Support our mission
 

Friday, March 17 Zama 24, Matthew C. Perry 15 Zama 37, Perry 7 Nile C. Kinnick 25, Robert D. Edgren 3 Kinnick 12, Edgren 12 E.J. King at YokotaSaturday, March 18 Zama 31, Perry 3 King 18, Yokota 9 Kinnick 21, Edgren 8Wednesday, March 22 Kinnick 18, Zama 3 Osan 29, Humphreys 4

Thursday, March 23 Kubasaki 16, Kadena 10 Zama at American School In JapanFriday, March 24 Yokota 30, Perry 4Saturday, March 25 Seoul American 18, Daegu 1 Daegu 10, Osan 9 Yokota and Edgren at Perry Kinnick at King

Tuesday, March 28 Seoul American 15, Osan 0Wednesday, March 29 Kinnick 12, Yokota 10 Kubasaki at Kadena

Thursday, March 30 Kubasaki 17, Kadena 14 Yokota 14, Perry 9 Yokota 10, Edgren 2 Zama 9, Edgren 4

Friday, March 31 Daegu 22, Osan 7 Daegu 34, Humphreys 5 Yokota 11, Edgren 0 Yokota 9, Perry 7

Saturday, April 1 Itoman vs. Kadena at Camp Foster Itoman at KubasakiFriday, April 7-Saturday, April 8 Perry and King in Western Japan Athletic Association tournament at KobeTuesday, April 11 Kinnick at ASIJ Zama at Yokota

Wednesday, April 12 Osan 22, Humphreys 3 ASIJ 14, Kinnick 13

Thursday, April 13 Kadena 15, Kubasaki 6Friday, April 14 Kinnick 8, Yokota 6 Zama 4, King 3

Saturday, April 15 Seoul American 20, Osan 0 Seoul American 28, Daegu 4 Daegu 19, Humphreys 6 King 12, Zama 2 Zama 9, Perry 5 Yokota 27, Edgren 21 Yokota 19, Edgren 0 Kinnick 15, Edgren 9Tuesday, April 18 Zama at Yokota

Wednesday, April 19 Seoul American 13, Osan 5 ASIJ 7, Zama 5

Thursday, April 20 Kadena 13, Kubasaki 10 Zama 6, Yokota 6 Yokota 17, Perry 4 King 5, Edgren 4 Kinnick 14, Edgren 2Friday, April 21 Zama 13, Perry 4 Kinnick 5, King 2 King 11, Perry 8 Zama 9, Edgren 5 King 17, Yokota 7 Kinnick 10, Zama 7

Saturday, April 22 Seoul American 15, Daegu 0 Seoul American 20, Humphreys 3 Humphreys 15, Daegu 13 Perry 12, Edgren 10 Zama 10, Yokota 8 Kinnick 18, King 6Tuesday, April 25 Kinnick 26, Zama 14Wednesday, April 26 Seoul American 19, Humphreys 3 Yokota 18, ASIJ 6Friday, April 28 Yokota 11, Kubasaki 10 ASIJ 10, Yokota 3 King 6, Edgren 3 Zama 13, King 12 Kubasaki 7, ASIJ 6

Saturday, April 29 ASIJ 6, Kubasaki 3 Humphreys 15, Daegu 12 Osan 6, Daegu 5 Kubasaki 10, Yokota 7Friday, May 5 Zama 17, Yokota 2 Kadena 22, Kubasaki 9Friday, May 5-Saturday, May 6 Perry at King St. Ursula at EdgrenSaturday, May 6 Kinnick 14, ASIJ 7 Humphreys 17, Osan 9 Osan 18, Daegu 0 Seoul American 18, Humphreys 0 Seoul American 21, Daegu 3Thursday, May 11 Zama 16, Yokota 5

Friday, May 12 Osan 9, Humphreys 8 Aomori at Edgren Kinnick 12, Yokota 10

PostseasonOkinawa finals Thursday, May 11 Kubasaki 8, Kadena 4

Friday, May 12 Kubsaki 17, Kadena 9

Monday, May 15-Wednesday, May 17 Far East Division I tournament at Kadena Far East Division II tournament at Zama

Migrated

stars and stripes videos

around the web

Sign Up for Daily Headlines

Sign-up to receive a daily email of today’s top military news stories from Stars and Stripes and top news outlets from around the world.

Sign up