Support our mission
 

Friday, March 17 Zama 1, Matthew C. Perry 0 Nile C. Kinnick 10, Robert D. Edgren 1Saturday, March 18 American School In Japan 9, Yokota 1 Perry 8, Zama 0 Perry 11, Zama 2 Kinnick 8, Edgren 3 Kinnick 8, Edgren 4Wednesday, March 22 Humphreys 13, Osan 0 Yokota 8, St. Mary's 3 St. Mary's 5, Yokota 3Thursday, March 23 Kadena 11, OkiBoys BBC 0 ASIJ 15, Zama 1Friday, March 24 St. Mary's 12, Zama 3 Perry 7, Yokota 1 Perry 6, Edgren 6Saturday, March 25 Daegu 6, Osan 2 Seoul American 7, Daegu 3 Seoul American 4, Humphreys 2 Young Dreams BBC 7, Kadena 3 Young Dreams BBC 14, Kadena 1 Matthew C. Perry 8, Edgren 0 Kinnick 15, Zama 6 Yokota 6, Edgren 1

Tuesday, March 28 Seoul American 19, Osan 4Wednesday, March 29 Kadena 29, Kubasaki 0

Thursday, March 30 Zama 11, Kinnick 10 Edgren 2, Yokota 0 Perry 11, Yokota 9

Friday, March 31 Daegu 9, Osan 4 Kadena 14, OkiBoys BBC 12 Edgren 10, Zama 4 Zama 11, Kinnick 10 Yokota 21, Zama 0Saturday, April 8 ASIJ 4, St. Mary's 1 ASIJ 3, St. Mary's 2 Kadena 16, Urasoe Dreams BBC 6

Sunday, April 9 Consulate Okinawa 7, Kadena 2Wednesday, April 12 ASIJ 14, Zama 1 ASIJ 15, Yokota 0 Humphreys 12, Osan 3 Kadena 15, Kubasaki 0 St. Mary's 12, Kinnick 1 St. Mary's 7, Kinnick 1Friday, April 14 Kinnick 11, Edgren 2 Kinnick 5, Yokota 2 Perry 17, Marist Brothers 1 Perry 6, Marist Brothers 1

Saturday, April 15 Seoul American 18, Osan 0 Seoul American 8, Daegu 0 St. Mary's 12, Zama 0 St. Mary's 15, Zama 5 Yokota 10, Edgren 5 Yokota 9, Edgren 1Tuesday, April 18 Yokota at Zama St. Paul Rikkyo 27, ASIJ 2

Wednesday, April 19 Seoul American 14, Osan 0 Kadena 19, Kubasaki 0Thursday, April 20 Perry 2, Edgren 2 Kinnick 11, Zama 6 Yokota 6, Edgren 3

Friday, April 21 Kadena 8, OkiBoys BBC 4 Perry 7, Zama 2 Yokota 1, Kinnick 0 Edgren 9, Zama 6 Yokota 5, Perry 0Saturday, April 22 Seoul American 7, Humphreys 1 Seoul Ameircan 13, Daegu 2 Kinnick 17, Edgren 13 Yokota 11, Zama 2 Perry 8, Kinnick 3 ASIJ 8, St. Mary's 0 ASIJ 17, St. Mary's 7Tuesday, April 25 Yokota 6, St. Mary's 5 Yokota 6, St. Mary's 1 Kinnick at ZamaWednesday, April 26 Seoul American 6, Humphreys 3 Kadena 8, OkiBoys BBC 2 ASIJ 11, Kinnick 1 ASIJ 16, Kinnick 1

Friday, April 28 Edgren 10, Zama 9 Perry 2, Kinnick 0 Perry 7, Kinnick 5

Saturday, April 29 Daegu 12, Osan 2 Perry 9, Kinnick 8 St. Mary's 11, Yokota 5 St. Mary's 4, Yokota 3Friday, May 5 ASIJ 16, Yokota 1 Kadena 25, Kubasaki 0Friday, May 5-Saturday, May 6 Perry at King St. Ursula at EdgrenSaturday, May 6 Kinnick 5, ASIJ 4 Seoul American 2, Daegu 1 Seoul American 12, Osan 0 St. Mary's 14, Zama 3

Wednesday, May 10 OkiBoys BBC 7, Kadena 3Thursday, May 11 Kadena 12, OkiBoys BBC 6 Yokota 16, Zama 5

Friday, May 12 Humphreys 10, Osan 0 ASIJ 10, Yokota 9 St. Mary's 7, Kinnick 6

PostseasonMonday, May 15-Wednesday, May 17 Far East Division I tournament at Kadena Far East Division II tournament at Zama

Migrated

stars and stripes videos

around the web

Sign Up for Daily Headlines

Sign-up to receive a daily email of today’s top military news stories from Stars and Stripes and top news outlets from around the world.

Sign up