Support our mission

Wednesday, Oct. 28 St. John’s at Guam, 4:15 p.m. Father Duenas at Southern, 4:15 p.m. Tiyan at Okkodo, 6:30 p.m.

Thursday, Oct. 29 St. Paul Christian vs. Simon Sanchez at Okkodo HS, 4:15 p.m. Notre Dame at John F. Kennedy, 6:30 p.m.

Saturday, Oct. 31 Notre Dame at Tiyan, 4:15 p.m. Simon Sanchez at Okkodo, 6:30 p.m.

Monday, Nov. 2 Guam 3, John F. Kennedy 3

Wednesday, Nov. 4 Guam 4, Tiyan 1

Thursday, Nov. 5 Southern at Harvest Christian, 4:15 p.m. St. John’s vs. Simon Sanchez at Okkodo HS, 4:15 p.m. John F. Kennedy at George Washington, 6:30 p.m.

Saturday, Nov. 7 Tiyan at Southern, 4:15 p.m. Harvest Christian at Okkodo, 6:30 p.m. Simon Sanchez at George Washington, 6:30 p.m.

Monday, Nov. 9 St. Paul Christian vs. Father Duenas at Wettengel (GFA), 4:15 p.m. St. John’s at John F. Kennedy, 6:30 p.m. Guam 7, Notre Dame 0

Wednesday, Nov. 11 Simon Sanchez at Southern, 4:15 p.m. Notre Dame vs. Father Duenas at Wettengel (GFA), 4:15 p.m. Tiyan at John F. Kennedy, 6:30 p.m.

Thursday, Nov. 12 Harvest Christian at St. John’s, 4:15 p.m. St. Paul Christian at Okkodo, 6:30 p.m. Guam at George Washington, 6:30 p.m.

Saturday, Nov. 14 Southern vs. Notre Dame at Leo Palace #3, 4:15 p.m. Tiyan vs. Simon Sanchez at Okkodo, 4:15 p.m. Okkodo at George Washington, 6:30 p.m.

Monday, Nov. 16 St. John’s at St. Paul Christian, 4:15 p.m. John F. Kennedy at Harvest Christian, 4:15 p.m.

Wednesday, Nov. 18 John F. Kennedy vs. Father Duenas at Wettengel (GFA), 4:15 p.m. Okkodo at St. John’s, 4:15 p.m. George Washington at St. Paul Christian, 4:15 p.m.

Thursday, Nov. 19 Simon Sanchez vs. Notre Dame at Leo Palace #2, 4:15 p.m. Harvest Christian at Tiyan, 4:15 p.m. Southern (home team) at Guam, 4:15 p.m.

Saturday, Nov. 21 St. Paul Christian at Tiyan, 4:15 p.m. Guam at Harvest Christian, 4:15 p.m. George Washington at St. John’s, 4:15 p.m. Notre Dame at Okkodo, 6:30 p.m.

Monday, Nov. 23 Simon Sanchez (home team) vs. Father Duenas at Wettengel (GFA), 4:15 p.m. Harvest Christian at St. Paul Christian, 4:15 p.m. Southern at John F. Kennedy, 6:30 p.m.

Wednesday, Nov. 25 St. John’s vs. Notre Dame at Leo Palace #2, 4:15 p.m. Guam vs. Simon Sanchez at Okkodo HS, 4:15 p.m. Tiyan at George Washington, 6:30 p.m.

Saturday, Nov. 28 Southern at St. Paul Christian, 4:15 p.m. Father Duenas at Harvest Christian, 4:15 p.m. St. John’s at Tiyan, 4:15 p.m. John F. Kennedy at Okkodo, 6:30 p.m.

Monday, Nov. 30 Guam vs. Father Duenas at Wettengel (GFA), 4:15 p.m. Simon Sanchez at John F. Kennedy, 6:30 p.m.

Wednesday, Dec. 2 George Washington vs. Notre Dame at Leo Palace #2, 4:15 p.m. Father Duenas at Tiyan, 4:15 p.m. Southern at St. John’s, 4:15 p.m.

Thursday, Dec. 3 Harvest Christian vs. Simon Sanchez at Okkodo HS, 4:15 p.m. Okkodo at Guam, 4:15 p.m. St. Paul Christian at John F. Kennedy, 6:30 p.m.

Saturday, Dec. 5 Harvest Christian vs. Notre Dame at Leo Palace #2, 4:15 p.m. Okkodo at Southern, 4:15 p.m. St. Paul Christian at Guam, 4:15 p.m. Father Duenas at George Washington, 6:30 p.m.

PostseasonWednesday, Dec. 9 Opening round games

Saturday, Dec. 12 Quarterfinals

Wednesday, Dec. 16 Semifinals

Saturday, Dec. 19 Third place Championship


Stripes in 7



around the web


Sign Up for Daily Headlines

Sign-up to receive a daily email of today’s top military news stories from Stars and Stripes and top news outlets from around the world.

Sign up