Quantcast

2017 Europe tennis schedule

By STARS AND STRIPES Published: August 14, 2017

Sept. 9
Boys
Alconbury 6, Lakenheath 3
Kaiserslautern 7, Vilseck 2
SHAPE 9, Spangdahlem 0
Vicenza 7, Naples 0
Ramstein 5, Stuttgart 4
Brussels 7, Wiesbaden 2
Girls
Alconbury 6, Lakenheath 3
Kaiserslautern 8, Vilseck 0
SHAPE 7, Spangdahlem 2
Vicenza 7, Naples 2
Ramstein 7, Stuttgart 2
Wiesbaden 8, Brussels 1

Sept. 15
Boys
SHAPE 4, Lakenheath 0
Girls
SHAPE 3, Lakenheath 0

Sept. 16
Naples at Marymount
Boys
Brussels 9, Spangdahlem 0
Wiesbaden 5, Vilseck 4
Ramstein 8, Kaiserslautern 1
Vicenza 4, Sigonella 0
Stuttgart 9, Hohenfels 0
SHAPE 4, Alconbury 3
Girls
Brussels 5, Spangdahlem 4
Wiesbaden 9, Vilseck 0
Ramstein 8, Kaiserslautern 1
Vicenza 6, Sigonella 0
Stuttgart 9, Hohenfels 0
SHAPE 6, Alconbury 1

Sept. 23
Vicenza at Marymount
Boys
Stuttgart 9, Wiesbaden 0
Brussels 9, Spangdahlem 0
Ramstein 9, Vilseck 0
Kaiserslautern 6, Hohenfels 3
AOSR 9, Naples 0
Girls
Wiesbaden 6, Stuttgart 3
Brussels 7, Spangdahlem 2
Ramstein 9, Vilseck 0
Kaiserslautern 7, Hohenfels 2
Naples 9, AOSR 0

Sept. 29
Boys
Brussels 4, Lakenheath 4
Girls
Lakenheath 6, Brussels 3

Sept. 30
Brussels at Alconbury
AOSR at Marymount
Boys
Vilseck 9, Spangdahlem 0
Naples 6, Sigonella 1
Hohenfels 6, Wiesbaden 3
SHAPE 5, Ramstein 4
Stuttgart 8, Kaiserslautern 1
Girls
Vilseck 7, Spangdahlem 2
Naples 6, Sigonella 0
Wiesbaden 8, Hohenfels 1
Ramstein 9, SHAPE 0
Stuttgart 7, Kaiserslautern 2

Oct. 13
Boys
Ramstein 8, Lakenheath 1
Girls
Ramstein 9, Lakenheath 0

Oct. 14
Boys
Hohenfels 5, Alconbury 4
Alconbury 7, Spangdahlem 2
Hohenfels 9, Spangdahlem 0
Ramstein 9, Wiesbaden 0
Lakenheath 6, Kaiserslautern 3
SHAPE 6, Brussels 3
Stuttgart 8, Vilseck 1
AOSR 5, Marymount 3
AOSR 5, Sigonella 0
Marymount 5, Sigonella 0
Marymount 3, Naples 0
Naples 3, Sigonella 0
AOSR 4, Naples 0
Girls
Alconbury 7, Hohenfels 2
Alconbury 7, Spangdahlem 2
Hohenfels 6, Spangdahlem 1
Ramstein 7, Wiesbaden 2
Kaiserslautern 9, Lakenheath 0
SHAPE 8, Brussels 1
Stuttgart 9, Vilseck 0
Marymount 1, AOSR 0
AOSR 1, Sigonella 0
Marymount 3, Sigonella 0
Marymount 4, Naples 4
Naples 4, Sigonella 0
AOSR 1, Naples 0

Thursday, Oct. 19
Boys

SHAPE 7, Brussels 2
Girls
SHAPE 7, Brussels 2

Friday, Oct. 20
Boys

Ramstein 9, Spangdahlem 0
Alconbury 7, Lakenheath 2
Girls
Ramstein 9, Spangdahlem 0
Alconbury 7, Lakenheath 2

Oct. 21
Marymount at Sigonella
Boys
AOSR 9, Vicenza 0
Stuttgart 5, Ramstein 1
Kaiserslautern 9, Wiesbaden 0
Hohenfels 6, Vilseck 3
Girls
Vicenza 9, AOSR 0
Ramstein 4, Stuttgart 0
Wiesbaden 7, Kaiserslautern 2
Hohenfels 7, Vilseck 2

Oct. 26-28
European championships at Wiesbaden

0

comments Join the conversation and share your voice!  

from around the web