(All races are 5,000 meters)
Saturday
AFNORTH, Brussels, Lakenheath, Menwith Hill, SHAPE at Alconbury
International School of Florence, Milan, Vicenza at Aviano
American Overseas School of Rome, Marymount International School of Rome, Sigonella at Naples
Baumholder, Bitburg, Kaiserslautern, St. John’s at Ramstein
Ansbach, Bamberg, Hohenfels, Munich International School, Patch at Vilseck
Black Forest Academy, Frankfurt International School, Heidelberg at Wiesbaden
Sept. 25
Heidelberg, Patch, Ramstein at BFA
Baumholder, Bitburg, International School of Brussels, St. John’s at FIS
Ansbach, Bamberg, Vilseck at Hohenfels
AFNORTH, Brussels, SHAPE, Wiesbaden at Kaiserslautern
Alconbury, Menwith Hill, Rota at Lakenheath
AOSR, Aviano, Florence at Marymount
Vicenza at Milan
Sigonella at Naples
Oct. 1
AOSR at Aviano
Naples at Vicenza
Oct. 2
Aviano at Naples
Ansbach, BFA, Hohenfels at Bamberg
Bitburg, Kaiserslautern, Ramstein, Wiesbaden at Baumholder
AFNORTH, Alconbury, Brussels, Lakenheath, Menwith Hill, SHAPE, St. John’s at ISB
Florence, Marymount, Sigonella at Marymount
Heidelberg, Munich International School, Vilseck at Patch
AOSR, Milan, Vicenza at Vicenza
Oct. 8
Baumholder, Heidelberg, Kaiserslautern at Ramstein
Oct. 9
Menwith Hill at Alconbury
AOSR, Florence, Sigonella, Vicenza at AOSR
Milan at Aviano
Ansbach, Hohenfels, Vilseck at Bamberg
Marymount, Naples at Naples
Brussels, Lakenheath, Patch at SHAPE
AFNORTH, Bitburg, BFA at Wiesbaden:
Oct. 16
Baumholder at AFNORTH
Milan, Sigonella at AOSR
Kaiserslautern, Ramstein at Bitburg
Alconbury, ISB, St. John’s at Brussels
Naples at Florence
BFA, FIS, Heidelberg, Wiesbaden at Heidelberg
Lakenheath, Menwith Hill, SHAPE at Lakenheath
Ansbach, Bamberg, Hohenfels, Munich International School, Vilseck at Patch
Aviano, Marymount at Vicenza
Oct. 23
Bitburg, Brussels, Heidelberg, FIS, SHAPE at Baumholder
Vicenza at Florence
AFNORTH, ISB, Kaiserslautern, Ramstein, St. John’s, Wiesbaden at Kaiserslautern
AOSR, Milan, Naples at Marymount
Alconbury, Lakenheath at Menwith Hill
Aviano at Sigonella
Ansbach, Bamberg, BFA, Hohenfels, Patch at Vilseck
Oct. 30
European Divisions I, II and III championships at Schwetzingen, Germany