Subscribe

BoysWednesday, Nov. 15 Yongsan 59, Gyeonggi Suwon 23 Korea International at Seoul ForeignFriday, Nov. 17 Nile C. Kinnick 88, Matthew C. Perry 20 Yokota 53, E.J. King 50 Zama 71, Robert D. Edgren 55 Yokohama at St. Mary’s Seoul Foreign at Seoul InternationalSaturday, Nov. 18 Kadena 81, Maehara 64 Kadena 57, Kitanakagusuku 45 Kubasaki 81, Maehara 59 King 74, Yokota 50 Kinnick 90, Perry 18 Zama 68, Edgren 62 Korean Classic, Yongsan and Taejon Christian at Korea InternationalTuesday, Nov. 21 CAJ at Kinnick Yokota at Zama Osan at Daegu Kadena at KubasakiWednesday, Nov. 22 Gyeonngi Suwon International at Taejon ChristianFriday, Nov. 24 St. Maur vs. Yokohama

Saturday, Nov. 25 Kadena 73, Maehara 63

Sunday, Nov. 26 Kadena 85, Kitanakagusuku 63Tuesday, Nov. 28 Yokota 50, CAJ 43Wednesday, Nov. 29 St. Maur at St. Mary’s Yokohama at ASIJ Yongsan at Seoul International Kadena 63, Okinawa Gensui 61 Kinnick 71, Zama 30

Thursday, Nov. 30 Osan 57, Seoul American 55Friday, Dec. 1 St. Mary’s at Yokohama Seoul American at Osan Kubasaki 82, Okinawa Christian 54 Humphreys 62, Yongsan 26 Seoul Foreign 72, Taejon Christian 34 Kinnick 102, CAJ 40 King 62, Zama 30 Yokota 68, Perry 48 Edgren 51, Perry 43Saturday, Dec. 2 Daegu 54, Seoul American 47 Seoul Foreign 62, Yongsan 46 Humphreys 75, Osan 54 Kubasaki 76, Zion Christian 48 Kadena 67, Kitanakagusuku 60 King 72, Zama 52 Yokota 69, Edgren 21 Perry 51, Edgren 29Monday, Dec. 4 CAJ at YokohamaTuesday, Dec. 5 ASIJ 59, Yokota 38 Zama 44, St. Mary’s 34Wednesday, Dec. 6 Kinnick 72, St. Maur 21 Humphreys 60, Seoul Foreign 50 Taejon Christian 64, Daegu 60Thursday, Dec. 7 Zama 50, CAJ 34 Kadena 74, Okinawa Christian 40Friday, Dec. 8 Seoul Foreign 71, Daegu 49 Humphreys 68, Yongsan 32 Taejon Christian 61, Seoul American 53 Kubasaki 81, Kitanakagusuku 59 Yokota 63, St. Maur 38 Kinnick 71, Edgren 42 ASIJ 64, St. Mary's 18 King 64, Canadian Academy 57 Canadian Academy 82, Perry 42Saturday, Dec. 9 Seoul American 45, Daegu 44 Yongsan 51, Osan 45 Kadena 79, Zion Christian 36 Kubasaki 73, Maehara 69 OT Kinnick 79, Edgren 39 King 83, Perry 74 King 76, Senri Osaka 54 Senri Osaka 79, Perry 54Monday, Dec. 11 Zama 52, Yokohama 25Tuesday, Dec. 12 Yokota 37, St. Mary’s 27Wednesday, Dec. 13 Humphreys 68, Daegu 51Thursday, Dec. 14 Yokota 58, Zama 44 Osan 70, Daegu 57 King 84, Perry 58Friday, Dec. 15 Kubasaki at KadenaSaturday, Dec. 16 Kadena 74, Zion Christian 54 Kadena 65, Naha Kokasai 47

Friday, Dec. 29 Kitanakagusuku 87, Kadena 86Saturday, Dec. 30 Kadena 77, Kitanakagusuku 62Wednesday, Jan. 3 Seoul American at HumphreysFriday, Jan. 5 Osan at Taejon ChristianFriday, Jan. 5-Saturday, Jan. 6 Kinnick at King Yokota at Edgren Zama at PerrySaturday, Jan. 6 Osan at Seoul American Humphreys at Taejon Christian

Saturday, Jan. 6-Sunday, Jan. 7 12th Okinawa-American Friendship Tournament at Camp FosterTuesday, Jan. 9 Kinnick at YokotaWednesday, Jan. 10 St. Maur at Zama St. Mary’s at Kinnick Seoul American at Seoul Foreign Osan at Humphreys Taejon Christian at YongsanFriday, Jan. 12 Yokota at St. Mary’s Kinnick at Zama ASIJ at CAJ Osan at Seoul Foreign Daegu at Yongsan Kubasaki at KadenaFriday, Jan. 12-Saturday, Jan. 13 King and Perry at EdgrenSaturday, Jan. 13 St. Maur at CAJ ASIJ at Yokota Osan at Yongsan Daegu at Humphreys Taejon Christian at Seoul American

Saturday, Jan. 13-Sunday, Jan. 14 Okinawa-Taipei American Basketball ExchangeTuesday, Jan. 16 Kinnick at ASIJ Zama at St. Mary’s Kubasaki at Okinawa ChristianWednesday, Jan. 17 St. Maur vs. Yokohama Seoul Foreign at Osan Taejon Christian at Humphreys Yongsan at Seoul AmericanThursday, Jan. 18-Saturday, Jan. 20 ASIJ Kanto Classic TournamentFriday, Jan. 19 Yongsan at Taejon Christian Seoul Foreign at Daegu Humphreys at Seoul AmericanSaturday, Jan. 20 Yongsan at Daegu Seoul Foreign at Taejon ChristianWednesday, Jan. 24 Yongsan at Seoul ForeignThursday, Jan. 25 Kinnick at St. Mary’s Zama at ASIJ CAJ at Yokota Kadena at KubasakiFriday, Jan. 26 Yokota at Kinnick Seoul Foreign at Seoul American Taejon Christian at OsanFriday, Jan. 26-Saturday, Jan. 27 Edgren at Zama King at PerrySaturday, Jan. 27 St. Maur at ASIJ Yongsan at Seoul American (girls) Seoul American at Yongsan (boys) Humphreys at Seoul ForeignTuesday, Feb. 6 St. Mary’s at CAJ Daegu at Taejon ChristianFriday, Feb. 9 St. Mary’s at ASIJTuesday, Feb. 13 CAJ at ASIJ

PostseasonJan. 30-Feb. 3 Far East Division I and II tournaments at Kubasaki.Tuesday, Feb. 6-Wednesday, Feb. 7 Korean-American Interscholastic Activities Conference Blue Division tournament at Osan.

GirlsWednesday, Nov. 15 Yongsan 42, Gyeonggi Suwon 34 Korea International at Seoul ForeignFriday, Nov. 17 Kinnick 41, Perry 8 Yokota 58, King 33 Edgren 36, Zama 32 Seoul Foreign at Seoul InternationalSaturday, Nov. 18 Yokota 54, King 25 Kinnick 46, Perry 9 Edgren 34, Zama 17 ASIJ at Yokohama Korean Classic, Yongsan and Taejon Christian at Korea International Kitanakagusuku and Maehara at Kadena Kubasaki vs. Itoman at KadenaTuesday, Nov. 21 Kinnick at Sacred Heart Zama at Yokota Seisen at CAJ Osan at Daegu Kadena at KubasakiWednesday, Nov. 22 Yokota at Kinnick Gyeonngi Suwon International at Taejon ChristianMonday, Nov. 27 Kinnick 39, Zama 24Tuesday, Nov. 28 Yokota 47, CAJ 20 Zama 40, Sacred Heart 18Wednesday, Nov. 29 St. Maur vs. Yokohama Yongsan at Seoul InternationalThursday, Nov. 30 ASIJ 33, Sacred Heart 29 Seoul American 47, Osan 38Friday, Dec. 1 Kinnick 36, CAJ 30 Yongsan 37, Humphreys 27 King 39, Zama 24 Yokota 44, Perry 8 Edgren 49, Perry 25 Taejon Christian 28, Seoul Foreign 22Saturday, Dec. 2 Seoul American 58, Daegu 53 Seoul Foreign 30,Yongsan 28 Osan 33, Humphreys 29 Kubasaki 41, Zion Christian 34 Zama 33, King 13 Yokota 31, Edgren 6 Edgren 34, Perry 6Monday, Dec. 4 CAJ 54, Yokohama 21Tuesday, Dec. 5 Zama 33, Seisen 29 Yokota 40, ASIJ 27 St. Maur at Sacred HeartWednesday, Dec. 6 Seoul Foreign 30, Humphreys 16 Daegu 32, Taejon Christian 29Thursday, Dec. 7 Yokota 52, Sacred Heart 35 CAJ 37, Zama 34 Seisen 43, ASIJ 32

Friday, Dec. 8 Seoul Foreign 45, Daegu 38 Yongsan 42, Humphreys 36 OT Seoul American 37, Taejon Christian 23 Edgren 48, Kinnick 44 King 44, Senri-Osaka 25 Senri-Osaka 47, Perry 21Saturday, Dec. 9 Seoul American 57, Daegu 35 Yongsan 41, Osan 36 Yokota 66, St. Maur 21 Edgren 25, Kinnick 23 King 57, Perry 21 Canadian Academy 34, Perry 19 Senri-Osaka 42, Perry 26 King 44, Canadian Academy 26 ASIJ 39, Zama 26 Zion Christian at Kadena

Sunday, Dec. 11 Itoman 84, Kadena 51Tuesday, Dec. 12 Seisen 40, Kinnick 39 Zama 36, Sacred Heart 28Wednesday, Dec. 13 St. Maur at Kinnick Daegu 38, Humphreys 29Thursday, Dec. 14 Yokota 38, Zama 26 Seisen 38, Sacred Heart 27 Osan 46, Daegu 43 King 43, Perry 19Friday, Dec. 15 Kubasaki at KadenaWednesday, Jan. 3 Seoul American at HumphreysFriday, Jan. 5 Osan at Taejon ChristianFriday, Jan. 5-Saturday, Jan. 6 Kinnick at King Yokota at Edgren Zama at PerrySaturday, Jan. 6 Osan at Seoul American Humphreys at Taejon Christian

Saturday, Jan. 6-Sunday, Jan. 7 12th Okinawa-American Friendship Tournament at Camp FosterTuesday, Jan. 9 Sacred Heart at KinnickWednesday, Jan. 10 Zama at Yokohama Seoul American at Seoul Foreign Osan at Humphreys Taejon Christian at YongsanThursday, Jan. 11 Sacred Heart at ASIJ Kinnick at CAJ Seisen at YokotaFriday, Jan. 12 Osan at Seoul Foreign Daegu at Yongsan Kubasaki at KadenaFriday, Jan. 12-Saturday, Jan. 13 King and Perry at EdgrenSaturday, Jan. 13 Yokota at ASIJ Kinnick at Zama St. Maur at CAJ Osan at Yongsan Daegu at Humphreys Taejon Christian at Seoul American

Saturday, Jan. 13-Sunday, Jan. 14 Okinawa-Taipei American Basketball ExchangeTuesday, Jan. 16 Yokota at Seisen ASIJ at Kinnick CAJ at Sacred HeartWednesday, Jan. 17 St. Maur at Zama Seoul Foreign at Osan Taejon Christian at Humphreys Seoul American at YongsanThursday, Jan. 18-Saturday, Jan. 20 ASIJ-Kanto Classic TournamentFriday, Jan. 19 Sacred Heart at Yokohama Yongsan at Taejon Christian Seoul Foreign at Daegu Humphreys at Seoul AmericanSaturday, Jan. 20 Yongsan at Daegu Seoul Foreign at Taejon ChristianWednesday, Jan. 24 Kinnick at ASIJ St. Maur vs. Yokohama Yongsan at Seoul ForeignThursday, Jan. 25 Yokota at CAJ Kadena at KubasakiFriday, Jan. 26 Kinnick at Yokota St. Maur at Seisen Seoul Foreign at Seoul American Taejon Christian at OsanFriday, Jan. 26-Saturday, Jan. 27 King at PerrySaturday, Jan. 27 St. Maur at ASIJ Yongsan at Seoul American (girls) Seoul American at Yongsan (boys) Humphreys at Seoul ForeignTuesday, Jan. 29 Yokohama at Seisen CAJ at ASIJTuesday, Feb. 6 ASIJ at Seisen Daegu at Taejon ChristianThursday, Feb. 8 CAJ at SeisenTuesday, Feb. 13 CAJ at ASIJ Sacred Heart at Seisen

PostseasonJan. 30-Feb. 3 Far East Division I and II tournaments at Perry.Tuesday, Feb. 6-Wednesday, Feb. 7 Korean-American Interscholastic Activities Conference Blue Division tournament at Osan.

Sign Up for Daily Headlines

Sign-up to receive a daily email of today’s top military news stories from Stars and Stripes and top news outlets from around the world.

Sign up