Support our mission
 

(games begin at 5:30 p.m.)Tuesday, Oct. 29 St. John’s at Okkodo Simon Sanchez at Harvest Christian Academy John F. Kennedy at St. Paul Christian Guam High at Notre Dame George Washington at SouthernFriday, Nov. 1 Okkodo at Harvest Christian St. Paul Christian at Simon Sanchez St. John’s at John F. Kennedy George Washington at Notre Dame Academy of Our Lady at Guam

Tuesday, Nov. 5 Okkodo at John F. Kennedy Simon Sanchez at St. John’s St. Paul Christian at Harvest Christian Guam at George Washington

Friday, Nov. 8 St. John’s at St. Paul Christian John F. Kennedy at Harvest Christian Simon Sanchez at Okkodo Southern at Notre Dame Academy of Our Lady at George Washington

Saturday, Nov. 9 Okkodo at St. Paul Christian Simon Sanchez at John F. Kennedy St. John’s at Harvest Christian Academy of Our Lady at Notre Dame Southern 60, Guam 28

Monday, Nov. 11 Southern at Academy of Our Lady

Tuesday, Nov. 12 Academy of Our Lady at Harvest Christian George Washington at Okkodo St. John’s at Notre Dame St. Paul Christian at Southern Guam at John F. Kennedy

Friday, Nov. 15 Simon Sanchez at Guam Harvest Christian at George Washington Notre Dame at John F. Kennedy Okkodo at Southern St. Paul Christian at Academy of Our Lady

Saturday, Nov. 16 Academy of Our Lady at St. John’s Guam at St. Paul Christian George Washington at Simon Sanchez John F. Kennedy at Southern Notre Dame at Harvest Christian

Tuesday, Nov. 19 John F. Kennedy at Academy of Our Lady Okkodo at Guam George Washington at St. John’s Notre Dame at St. Paul Christian Southern at Simon Sanchez

Friday, Nov. 22 Academy of Our Lady at Simon Sanchez John F. Kennedy at George Washington Okkodo at Notre Dame Harvest Christian at Guam

Saturday, Nov. 23 Academy of Our Lady at Okkodo St. John’s at Guam St. Paul Christian at George Washington Simon Sanchez at Notre Dame Southern at Harvest Christian

Monday, Nov. 25 Southern at St. John’s

Tuesday, Nov. 26 Harvest Christian at Simon Sanchez Okkodo at St. John’s St. Paul Christian at John F. Kennedy Notre Dame at Guam Southern at George Washington

Friday, Nov. 29 John F. Kennedy at Okkodo St. John’s at Simon Sanchez Harvest Christian at St. Paul Christian Guam at Academy of Our Lady Notre Dame at George Washington

Saturday, Nov. 30 Harvest Christian at Okkodo Simon Sanchez at St. Paul Christian John F. Kennedy at St. John’s George Washington 54, Guam 40 Academy of Our Lady 54, Guam 33

Tuesday, Dec. 3 St. Paul Christian at St. John’s Harvest Christian at John F. Kennedy Okkodo at Simon Sanchez Notre Dame at Southern George Washington at Academy of Our Lady

Friday, Dec. 6 St. Paul Christian at Okkodo Harvest Christian at St. John’s John F. Kennedy at Simon Sanchez Notre Dame at Academy of Our Lady Southern 61, Guam 19

Saturday, Dec. 7 George Washington 61, Guam 32

PostseasonQuarterfinals Tuesday, Dec. 10 Fourth-place Gadao vs. first-place Taga, 6 p.m. Third-place Taga vs. second-place Gadao, 6 p.m. Third-place Gadao vs. second-place Taga, 6 p.m. Fourth-place Taga vs. first-place Gadao, 6 p.m.Semifinals Thursday, Dec. 12 Academy of Our Lady of Guam vs. George Washington, 5:30 p.m. Notre Dame vs. Southern, 7 p.m.

Third-place gameChampionshipSaturday, Dec. 14

Migrated

around the web

Sign Up for Daily Headlines

Sign-up to receive a daily email of today’s top military news stories from Stars and Stripes and top news outlets from around the world.

Sign up