Support our mission
 

Saturday, Oct. 26 Simon Sanchez at John F. Kennedy, 10 a.m. Notre Dame at Okkodo, 10 a.m. George Washington at Guam High, 10 a.m. Father Duenas Memorial vs. Southern at Chalan Pago, 2 p.m.

Monday, Oct. 28 Father Duenas vs. Simon Sanchez at Okkodo High School, Dededo, 4 p.m. Notre Dame at John F. Kennedy 4 p.m. Okkodo at Guam, 4 p.m. George Washington vs. Southern at Chalan Pago, 4 p.m.

Thursday, Oct. 31 John F. Kennedy vs. Southern at site to be determined, 4 p.m. Notre Dame vs. Father Duenas at Chalan Pago, 4 p.m. Okkodo at George Washington, 4 p.m. Simon Sanchez at Guam, 4 p.m.

Saturday, Nov. 2 John F. Kennedy at Guam, 10 a.m. Simon Sanchez at Okkodo, 10 a.m. Notre Dame vs. Southern, time and site to be determined George Washington vs. Father Duenas at Chalan Pago, 10 a.m.

Monday, Nov. 4 George Washington at John F. Kennedy 4 p.m. Notre Dame vs. Simon Sanchez at Okkodo High School, Dededo, 4 p.m. Okkodo vs. Father Duenas at Chalan Pago, 4 p.m. Southern at Guam, 4 p.m.

Thursday, Nov. 7 Notre Dame at George Washington, 4 p.m. Southern vs. Simon Sanchez at Okkodo High School, Dededo, 4 p.m. Okkodo at John F. Kennedy, 4 p.m. Father Duenas at Guam, 4 p.m.

Saturday, Nov. 9 George Washington vs. Simon Sanchez at Okkodo High School, Dededo, 10 a.m. Okkodo vs. Southern, time and site to be determined Notre Dame at Guam, 10 a.m. John F. Kennedy vs. Father Duenas at Chalan Pago, 10 a.m.

Thursday, Nov. 14 Simon Sanchez vs. Father Duenas at Chalan Pago, 4 p.m. John F. Kennedy vs. Notre Dame at Paseo, 4 p.m. Guam at Okkodo, 4 p.m. Southern at George Washington, 4 p.m.

Saturday, Nov. 16 Southern at John F. Kennedy, 10 a.m. Father Duenas vs. Notre Dame at Paseo, 10 a.m. George Washington at Okkodo, 10 a.m. Guam vs. Simon Sanchez at Okkodo High School, Dededo, 12:30 p.m.

Monday, Nov. 18 Guam at John F. Kennedy, 4 p.m. Simon Sanchez at Okkodo, 4 p.m. Southern vs. Notre Dame at Paseo, 4 p.m. Father Duenas at George Washington, 4 p.m.

Thursday, Nov. 21 John F. Kennedy vs. Simon Sanchez at Okkodo High School, Dededo, 4 p.m. Okkodo vs. Notre Dame at Paseo, 4 p.m. Southern vs. Father Duenas at Chalan Pago, 4 p.m. Guam vs. George Washington, 4 p.m.

Saturday, Nov. 23 John F. Kennedy at George Washington, 10 a.m. Simon Sanchez vs. Notre Dame at Paseo, 10 a.m. Father Duenas at Okkodo, 10 a.m. Southern at Guam, 10 a.m.

Monday, Nov. 25 George Washington vs. Notre Dame at Paseo, 4 p.m. Simon Sanchez vs. Southern, site to be determined, 4 p.m. John F. Kennedy at Okkodo, 4 p.m. Guam vs. Father Duenas at Chalan Pago, 4 p.m.

Saturday, Nov. 30 Simon Sanchez at George Washington, 10 a.m. Southern at Okkodo, 10 a.m. Guam vs. Notre Dame at Paseo, 10 a.m. Father Duenas at John F. Kennedy, 10 a.m.

PostseasonQuarterfinals Saturday, Dec. 8 Eighth place vs. regular-season champion Fifth place vs. fourth place Sixth place vs. third place Seventh place vs. second place

Semifinals At Paseo Stadium, Hagatna Thursday, Dec. 12 Southern vs. Father Duenas Memorial, 4 p.m. Simon Sanchez vs. Notre Dame, 6:30 p.m.Saturday, Dec. 15 Third-place game At Paseo Stadium, Hagatna Teams TBD, 4 p.m.

Championship At Paseo Stadium, Hagatna Teams TBD, 6:30 p.m.

Migrated

stars and stripes videos


around the web


Sign Up for Daily Headlines

Sign-up to receive a daily email of today’s top military news stories from Stars and Stripes and top news outlets from around the world.

Sign up