Quantcast

DODEA-Europe All-Region Soccer

By STARS AND STRIPES Published: June 6, 2017

Region I Girls
Roni Teti, Alconbury
Isabel Black, Alconbury
Laela Evans, Alconbury
Abigail Stanley, AFNORTH
Kyla Kolosky, AFNORTH
Carmen Beckley, Brussels
Danielle Lynch, Brussels
Quinn Kilrain, SHAPE
Sophie Marro, SHAPE
Veronika Kupkova, SHAPE
Sade Lloyd, Lakenheath
Jasmine Lopez, Lakenheath
Victoria Weber, ISB
Daniela Van Den Brink, ISB
Honorable mention
Paige Vanden, AFNORTH
Amanda Macauley, AFNORTH
Sofia Beckley, Brussels
Trinity Leahy, SHAPE
Amanda Stacy, Lakenheath
Ashlyn Smooth, Lakenheath

Region I Boys
Ioan Bishop, ISB
Jurrian Kruidenier, ISB
Penuelas Romero, SHAPE
Roberto Llano, SHAPE
Segura Alvaro, SHAPE
Tristin Reyes, Lakenheath
Josh Lopez, Lakenheath
Riley Fleming, Lakenheath
Andrew Castellanos, Lakenheath
Hunter Drake, AFNORTH
Aljaz Urbanc, Brussels
Noah Gray, Brussels
Alex Crowson, Brussels
Honorable mention
Anthony Stewart, Alconbury
Tyler Gilhuys, Alconbury
Keiko Petzold, ISB
Kristinn Sigurdarsson, ISB
Riccardo Pellegrino, SHAPE
Manny Cordero, Lakenheath
Stain Kvam, AFNORTH

Region II/III, Division I Girls
Peggy Mathis, Wiesbaden
Alexa Smith, Stuttgart
Meaghan Ambelang, Stuttgart
Camryn Angel, Wiesbaden
Kalin Olsen, Kaiserslautern
Haley Deome, Ramstein
Joey Whalen, Kaiserslautern
Lakyn Parker, Ramstein
Camilie Pereira, Vilseck
Lexi Mclellan, Stuttgart
Lily Hogenson, Wiesbaden
Karli Wallace, Wiesbaden
Honorable mention
Anna Abell, Ramstein
Christa Becherer, Kaiserslautern
Erin Goodman, Wiesbaden
Madison Barta, Stuttgart
Emily Smith, Stuttgart
Faith East, Ramstein
Janey Greenberg, Stuttgart
Leisel Mendenhall, Ramstein

Region II/III, Division I Boys
Alexander Dexter, Kaiserslautern
Tyler Jankowski, Kaiserslautern
Nicholas Russey, Kaiserslautern
Pablo Zorrilla, Kaiserslautern
Peyton Timmermeyer, Kaiserslautern
Peyton Buell, Ramstein
Dan Bacskai, Stuttgart
Keal Collins, Ramstein
Cole Khosrovani, Ramstein
Michael Bills, Wiesbaden
Malachi Alston, Vilseck
Charles Thomas, Wiesbaden
Anthony Villella, Ramstein
Honorable mention
Timothy Simmons, Vilseck
Ian Fox, Vilseck
Gavin McMillan, Ramstein
Zac Simanski, Stuttgart
Evan Stuber, Stuttgart

Region II/III, Division II/III Girls
Eliyah Tillman, Baumholder
Ashlynn Floyd, Bitburg
Amanda Zubowicz, Bitburg
Talje Hoen, Bitburg
Emma Passig, Bitburg
Emma Hanson, Black Forest
Cailynn Campbell, Black Forest
Erin Cho, Black Forest
Katie Greathouse, Black Forest
Nicole Pineiro, Hohenfels
Michaela Lefebvre, Hohenfels
Milianie Comas-Ramos, Hohenfels
Honorable mention
Nicole Kyser, Bitburg
Izzy Smith, Bitburg
Sydney Hernandez, Hohenfels

Region II/III, Division II/III Boys
Nicholas Benson, Ansbach
Dajson Howard, Ansbach
Daniel Wyatt, Baumholder
Hunter Poole, Baumholder
Tyler Valdez, Bitburg
George Woodley, Bitburg
Jurian Van Den Berg, Black Forest
Sam Musee, Black Forest
Ben Harrison, Hohenfels
Frantz Moise, Hohenfels
Hunter Higdon, Hohenfels
Adam Holland, Hohenfels
Honorable mention
Ashling Landers, Ansbach
Mylon Tovey, Bitburg
Tino Perumpankuzhy, Black Forest
Jimin Lee, Black Forest

Region IV Girls
Micayla Feltner, Naples
Shiloh Houseworth, Naples
Katherine Abresch, Naples
Anna Grace Hale, Naples
Hailey Pulliam, Aviano
Rhiannon Merkel, Vicenza
Isabel Dillon, Sigonella
Jessica Jacobs, Sigonella
Arna Mathiesen, Marymount
Luna Gulino, Marymount
Anne-Constance Blanchette, AOSR
Kaila Lusson, Aviano
Hope Bello, Vicenza
Grace Ihle, Florence
Honorable mention
Thaila Galindo, Naples
Grace Bello, Vicenza
Virginia Amici, AOSR
Anna Pacciani, Florence
Denise Rapp, AOSR
Kayla Middleton, Florence
Tahel Assaf, AOSR
Guia Catalanotto, AOSR
Julia Antonioli, Florence
Kirshten Masicclat, Aviano

Region IV Boys
Alessandro Ianni, AOSR
Leon van Otterdijk, AOSR
Tommaso Anticoli, AOSR
Giacomo Fabbro, Aviano
Carlo Marchi, Florence
Cristoforo Burgisser, Florence
Mario Bacci, Florence
Arturo Forcella, Marymount
Giovanni Taricone, Marymount
Kuba Tombinski, Marymount
Nick Mihalik, Naples
Coleton Stewart, Naples
Matteo Puglise, Naples
Nate Stewart, Naples
Sean Kaszuboski, Sigonella
Honorable mention
Christian Sjoman, AOSR
Ruben Valladares Cruz, Aviano
Hayden Roers, Aviano
Arthur Wijnands, Marymount
Asger Lorenzen, Marymount
Kylen Jones, Sigonella
Lars Becker, Sigonella
 

0

comments Join the conversation and share your voice!  

from around the web