Quantcast

US Army sergeant promotion list for April, 2017

By STARS AND STRIPES Published: March 22, 2017

The following U.S. Army specialists have been selected for promotion to the rank of sergeant on April 1, 2017, as announced on March 22, 2017.

ABALO KOSSIVI MAWULI

15D

ABBEY ASHLEY MARIE

35F

ABBOTT SHANNON COLLEEN

35F

ABILLE ADRIAN PAUL

92F

ABRAH KWADWO JR

31B

ABRAHAM BERNARD JULIEN JR

91A

ABRAHAMSEN BRANDON CHARLESM

25U

ABRAM NICHOLAS TODD

91B

ACCARDI LOUIS ANTHONY II

91B

ACERO KRYSTOFER MYKEL

91B

ACEVEDO JONATHAN

91B

ACEVEDOCESAR NICELIA DAMARI

14T

ACHEAMPONG ALBERT DARFAH

15G

ACKERMAN KAYLA SKESUK

92A

ACORDI MARLOS

15T

ACOSTA ANTHONY CHRISTOPHER

92A

ACOSTA BRANDON JOSHUA

19D

ADAMS CANDICE MARIE

89B

ADAMS TRISTIAN REED

91M

ADAMSON SEAN DAVID

11B

ADDISON TWAITNEY ORLANDO

88K

ADELUSI TAIWO OLUGBADE

91C

ADEOYE ADESANMI SAMUEL

92A

ADHIKARI SAUGAT

15T

ADRIAZOLAAPAZA JHON HAROLD

91B

ADSUARA PRESTON ANDREW

13D

ADU PRINCE

91D

AFOLABI KEHINDE HUSSEIN

92W

AGOSTOROBLES JUAN ANTONIO

25S

AGRESTA NIKKO ANTHONY

11B

AGRIGADO AARON ISAAC

15R

AGUEROALVARADO IVAN

91B

AGUIAR NESTOR MARCELO

11B

AGUILACINTRON JIMMY

15R

AGUILAR ERIC ALEXANDER

25Q

AGUILAR OSCAR ALEJANDRO

11B

AGUILAR PAOLA ALEJANDRA

42A

AGUIRRE JEREMY

68W

AGYAPONG SAMUEL MANU

92A

AHMAD MUGHEES

92F

AIETI TOGAFAU

92Y

AINSWORTH  SEAN J

31B

AKERS STEPHEN TYLER

31B

AKLIN JUSTIN JARMALL

25U

AKRE ARON JOHN

15U

ALBERSTADT ZACHARY DANIEL

35F

ALBIN NATHAN ANDREW

15Y

ALBRIGHT AMANDA LYNN

31B

ALCARAS SHANE DANIEL JR

89B

ALCIDE JOCELYN

92Y

ALCOCK JOHN CHRISTOPHER JR

91B

ALDAN ZACHARY CAMACHO

42A

ALDERSON WILLIAM CODY

91F

ALEGRIA ORLANDO JOSE

12D

ALEJANDRE MONICA SOLEDAD

92A

ALEXANDER ALLAN KEISHAWN

92F

ALEXANDER DARRELL B

92F

ALEXANDER TEVIN CHRISTIAN

25U

ALFONSO CARLOS STEVEN

25U

ALJAFF ARSHED NABEEL

11B

ALLDREDGE RUBY ANNE

91B

ALLEMAN COURTLAND JARRETT

35T

ALLEN BRITTANY TIERRA

92A

ALLEN DEONTAE D

92M

ALLEN DOUGLAS JEROME

91B

ALLEN GARY LEE JR

13D

ALLEN JARED MICHEAL

13F

ALLEN KANTREA RACHAEL

42A

ALLEN KENNETH LEE

25Q

ALLEN KYLE MACK

92A

ALLEN LEONARD JR

31B

ALLEN PARIS BRIANA

92A

ALLEN RICHARD  CLAYTON II

19K

ALLEN TED ASHRAF

15R

ALLEN TJAY LARAY

91F

ALMELING BRENTON LEE

92F

ALMENDARES WHILSON USON

11C

ALMODOVARFELICIANO RAFAEL D

94E

ALMONTE JOSUE A

11B

ALSAADI MOHAMMED ABDULAMEER

91D

ALSHAMESI NASSER OBAID

74D

ALSHEMMARI JOSEPH

89B

ALSTON REGINALD MAURICE

91H

ALTHISER MICHAEL PATRICK

91D

ALTMAN EDWARD DENNIS

25U

ALVARADO JOSHUA KARL

92A

ALVARADO JUSTIN CODY

91B

ALVAREZ ELIZABETH

25U

ALVIDREZ ERICA MICHELLE

27D

ALVIRA JUSTIN JERNEL

42A

AMENGUAL JONATHAN MICHAEL

92G

AMES JERMAINE JASON

35F

AMES RANDALL THOMAS

91B

AMIHERE ROBERT

92G

AMOAH EMMANUEL ARMAH

68W

AMUNDSON JENNIFER HADDI

31B

ANCHONDO ROBERT

31B

ANDEREGG  AUSTIN SEAN

19D

ANDERSEN AARON RANSOM

91B

ANDERSON COREY SCOTT

11B

ANDERSON SEAN TYLER

88L

ANDERSON TIMOTHY LEE

91B

ANDERSON TREVANTE KHALIL

92F

ANDERSON  WILLIAM ALEX

68W

ANDINORIVERA  BRIAN J

42A

ANDRADE ARTURO

25N

ANDRADE JASMINE JESSICA

15Y

ANDRADE MILES ORLANDO

12B

ANDRADE OMAR

68W

ANDRESDOMINGO VICTOR

91B

ANDRESS TYLER JAMES

89B

ANDREWS CHRISTOPHER CLARKE

91B

ANDREWS MICHEAL JAMES

25N

ANDREWS NICHOLAS MICHAEL

94R

ANDRUSS BONNY DIANA

92A

ANFIELD CHARLES JAMAL

92Y

ANGLIN PAUL STUART

94R

ANGUIANO ALEXIS RAY

92Y

ANSON NADINE

92A

ANTOINE MARIEKATTY DIANA

92A

ANTOL JAZKIN YAOCH

91D

APETOH ANANI KOMLAN MESSAN

92A

AQUINO ALVAREZ KEVIN

12C

ARBUCKLE TREVOR LEE

91F

ARENAS JUAN JR

31B

AREVALO ERICK

19D

ARMENDARIZ DANIEL

91B

ARMENDARIZSERRANO ISAAC

91B

ARMENTARENTERIA ANTHONY

91B

ARMOUR LOLITA CHANTEL

92A

ARMSTEAD DEMETRIUS CHRIS

68W

ARMSTEAD SHAWNESE ROCHELLE

42A

ARMSTRONG ROBERT MICHAEL

15W

ARNETT BRAYDEN BEST

13M

ARNETTE JONATHAN GRADY

11B

AROCHO LUIS ANTONIO

19D

ARQUILLA ANA MIREYA

35P

ARQUIZA CHARLENE SUNGA

92F

ARRIAGA JESUS

92Y

ARRIAGA OMAR III

91F

ARRINGTON DEVONTE FITZGERAL

92F

ARROYOVEGA SHAWANDA RACHEL

92A

ARTHUR BRADLEY JOHN

11C

ARTMAN WILLIAM S III

31B

ASANTE BISMARK

92W

ASH CAMDEN CONRAD

14E

ASHMORE ANTHONY KENDRICK

35F

ATADENANGUI ALINDA

92A

ATHERTON SHELBY MARIE

27D

ATKINS DEXTER DEMOND

91B

ATKINS DONALD SHAE

25U

ATOBRAH MICHAEL AFRIFA

92F

ATWATER CHRISTAN LAVON

92Y

AUDET EOIN MICHAEL

12D

AUGUSTINE ANTHONY MARK

11B

AUMENT KYLE MARKUS

92F

AUSTIN ANDREW CHARLES

68W

AVALOS MANUEL

11B

AVILES JONATHAN

35M

AYALA KEVIN

15P

BABIN ZACHARY CURTIS

68C

BACA HECTOR

91B

BACCINELLI NICHOLAS TAYLOR

25U

BACKES WILLIAM CURTIS

12N

BADERSHALL JOSHUA JAMES

92Y

BAGADOUWE LENDL JC DANIO

92F

BAH ABDULAI

92Y

BAHADUR MARCUS ROGER

92A

BAIGENT KEVIN FLORES

91B

BAILEY DARREN RICHARD

31B

BAILEY EVAN MICHAEL

91H

BAILEY IDRIS EJAIZ

11B

BAILEY KORNYAN DARIUS

25Q

BAILEY MICHAEL  J

25U

BAIN JACOB ALAN

15R

BAINES BRAYIN JONATHON

14T

BAIZ BRYAN JOHN JR

25U

BAKER JACOB LYLE

68W

BAKER LEJANE MEAKAIA

92Y

BAKER MADELIENE REFUGIO

91J

BALAGOT JAYSON PABUNAN

91B

BALASSI GEORGIOS CHRISTOS

35F

BALDWIN CHRISTIAN LAYTON

11B

BALDWIN HARTRIDGE RASHOD

25N

BALDWIN SETH WILLIAM

91B

BALISALISA JUDYMADELEINE LA

68C

BALL JESSE ALAN

19D

BALL STEPHEN ANTHONY

11B

BALLESTER ESMOND T

11C

BANE CHRISTOPHER ANDREW

91B

BANKS FREDRITA DNAJADVON

92F

BAPTISTA JOHN PAUL

88L

BARBAAVILA RENE FERNANDO

88M

BARBEE KARONJA CHARNAE

56M

BARBER MICHAEL ANDREW

15R

BARBOA MATTHEW CODY

25B

BARKER ERIC EDWARD

11B

BARKER HARVEY LEE III

25B

BARKSDALE JOEL KENT III

11B

BARNABY ERICA KAY

25U

BARNES BREION CHARTAIE

42A

BARNETT JOSHUA RYAN

11B

BARON SOCORRO

68D

BARRERAS  MIKIEL C

14G

BARTEK PAUL ANDREW

15D

BARTLETT EILEEN MARIE

25B

BARTOLOME JEROME SENO

91B

BARWICK CHET ANDREW

91E

BASEMORE JODIE LAMARR JR

92A

BASS JACOB MCKINNLEY

88N

BASS TRAVIS AUSTIN

35G

BASSEY MICHAELJ OMAR

91L

BATES CHRISTOPHER JR

91C

BATES MICHAEL WAYLON

31B

BATEY ADAM LELIS

31E

BATTLE QUINTON DONSHEE

92F

BATTLES MELVIN LEVERT

91C

BATTS JERICHO SCOTT

31B

BAUER GREGORY CHRISTIAN

25Q

BAUERNFEIND JOSHUA JAMES

11C

BAUMGARTNER DANIEL JOSEPH

25U

BAUMGARTNER MAX WILLIAM

11B

BAUTISTA CARLOS LUNA

25B

BAUTISTAPEREZ LUIS DANIEL

91G

BEAGLES JUSTIN THOMAS

31B

BEAL MICHAEL A JR

19D

BEALE DEVIN LATRELL

91F

BEANE ETHAN BLAINE

31B

BEARD DAVID GERALD JR

92S

BEASLEY WILLIAM TOM

12B

BEATTY KYLE NEIL

25B

BEBEE MARCUS LEE

14T

BECK BRIAN MATTHEW

56M

BECKER BRETT MICHAEL

25N

BECKER JOHN WHITCOMB

94F

BECKETT CHRISTIAN ALEXANDER

56M

BEDOLLA FLORENTINO JR

12B

BEDWELL JACOB TYLER

11B

BEGAYE SHANA MARIE

25U

BELANGER NICHOLAS SHANE

91B

BELBUSTI VICTORIA GLYNN

68N

BELL DANIEL ELI

35F

BELL SCOTT ALAN

91B

BELLAH CLEMENTE DAVID

35M

BELLOTTI MATTHEW RYAN

91B

BELMARES GABRIEL VINCENT

11B

BELTRAN BERNARD MENDOZA

91B

BELTRE XAVIER ELIAS

13F

BENARDO MADISON ELIZABETH

31B

BENAVIDES ORLANDO GUADALUPE

35F

BENDING WESLEY NORRIS

91B

BENGE AARON MATHEW

35F

BENGTSON MATTHEW ALAN

91D

BENJAMIN CHARLES CAPRICE

42A

BENJAMIN JAKE ISECHAL

92F

BENNETT DOUGLAS PAUL

13D

BENNETT KRISTEN LOUVENIA

92Y

BENNETT MICHAEL BRANDON

68W

BENSON KADEEM ELIJAHKRAHN

56M

BENSONGARCIA BRITTAN ANGELI

42A

BENTLEY MARQUIS DESHA

92F

BENTLEY TAYLOR MARIE

25U

BENTON RONALD LAVELL

25N

BENYARD IMANE TASHAYE

13P

BEOUGHER ZACHARY NATHANAEL

68W

BERESFORD SAMUEL THOMAS

13D

BERNACHE MARVYN ANTHONY

91B

BERNALROCA VALERIE NICOL

92Y

BERNARD JAMES TYRONE

15U

BERNARD LATASHA FELICIA

92A

BERNHARDT PETER CHRISTIAN

35F

BERRIER CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL

12N

BERRY CODY MICHAEL

35F

BERRY DARRELL MARCY

91D

BERRY JOSEPH BERNARD JR

56M

BERRY MICHAEL BRANDON

25U

BERRY NIKOLAUS BRANDEN

11B

BERRYHILL MATTHEW SHANE

92F

BERUBE HANNAH

42A

BESAW EMILY ANN

68M

BETTS DAKOTA A

42A

BEYER KRISTOFER HEINZ

12N

BIANCHI ALEXANDER JESUS

11C

BIBANGAKOUOH YANNNGUIAMBA

35P

BIENVENUE THOMAS COTE

91B

BIERA SHAMERIA SHACOLE

42A

BIGORNIA SALLY DIGNA P

68W

BINGE MAUREEN

92A

BINNS CASDEN CONRAD

31B

BISCHOFF KELSIE MARIE

68P

BISHOP MICHAEL AARON

19K

BISHOP PHILLIP ROBIN JR

25U

BITTNER DANIEL SCOTT

91B

BLACK DAPHNEY

91J

BLACK DWIGHT DAVID JR

92A

BLACK JEROME  ANTONIO II

15R

BLACK JOSHUA CAMERON

31E

BLACK LANDON CHARLES

25N

BLACK LARRY BRANDON

92M

BLACKLEDGE TYLER CHRISTIAN

91B

BLACKMON JAVIS MARTISE

25Q

BLACKSHEAR ROBERT EUGENE

19D

BLACKWOOD ADONIS ROSHANE

12B

BLADES TRAVIS CARTER

11C

BLAIR NICHOLAS RONALD

91B

BLAKE CONRAD VAUGHN JR

92F

BLAKE STEPHEN ALEXANDER

15R

BLAKELY TYRE DAVONE

31B

BLANCHARD DANIELLE PAULINE

92Y

BLANCHARD MEGHAN EILEEN

12Y

BLANCHARD SHANE NGUYEN

35F

BLANCOMARTINEZ GUSTAVO A

92Y

BLANDON KENNETH ARIEL

91B

BLANKENSHIP CARL JAMES

35M

BLANTON ERIC

15E

BLASOFSEL ROBERT ALAN

25S

BLENSKI ROMAN RICHARD IV

68W

BLONDET ADRIAN ETHEN

92F

BLONIGAN NICHOLAS ANTHONY

31B

BLORE GARY LEE

25Q

BLOSE DAVID THOMAS KENNETH

15B

BLY CHRISTOPHER WAYNE

91B

BOCHICCHIO THOMAS JOSEPH

11B

BODO CLAY THOMAS

11B

BODY DESTINY HOLT

25N

BOEHM JORDAN CHARLES

31B

BOGUE AARON LAIN

25B

BOHLER ERIK SHANARD

12N

BOLSER DALTON RODGER

15P

BONANO JAMES A

15U

BONANOVAZQUEZ MANUEL IVAN

91C

BOND HEKILI FRED LONALU KAW

68W

BONEY EDDIE LAVERN JR

91D

BONHAM JAMES VINCENT

15T

BONILLA CARLOS ANTHONY III

11B

BONINE DILLON LEVI

88M

BOOKER JOHN ANTHONY JR

15E

BOOKHART DONALD MARVIN

92A

BOOMGARDEN BRENDAN DANIEL

15T

BOONE MICKI TODD

91B

BORDERS STEVEN MICHAEL

91D

BOREN JOHN WILLIAM

25P

BORGESMENDEZ MARVIN JAVIER

25U

BORGESSILVA JAVIER

91G

BOROWSKI KEVIN ANTHONY

68W

BOSCALJON REBECCA JOY

35P

BOSWELL VICTOR RAYMOND

15T

BOUARE ABDRAMANE BARAMAKE

92Y

BOUCHER CORBIN TYLER

88M

BOUDREAU JESSE DANIEL

31B

BOULANGER THOMAS ALLEN JAME

91B

BOUTET ALEXANDER PAUL JASON

25U

BOWERS KLAMENTE DEZIREE PEE

42A

BOWLER DEREK THOMAS

11B

BOWLES  PATRICK DOUGLAS III

91B

BOWMAN ALEC STEPHEN

91B

BOWMAN BEATRIX

92A

BOWMAN DEVON QUANTEZ

31B

BOYD WILLIAM ALAN

35F

BOYER HOWARD JOHN

88M

BOYETT COLTON CHRISTOPHER

91B

BOYETTE WILLIAM RYAN

91B

BRACKETT RAYMOND RANDAL

13B

BRADLEY JYRUS DOMINIC

92G

BRADSHAW JOHN ALLEN JR

92F

BRAKKE COREY DAVID

35F

BRANAM ADAM WAYNE

11B

BRANCH ANTANIA DEMESHA

92A

BRANDON DEANGELO DAQUAN

92G

BRANDOW RYAN COREY

91C

BRANDT QUINNTON AIRK

11B

BRANNAN JORDAN THOMAS

12K

BRANSON ISAAC WILLIAM

68W

BRAY DARRIN BERNARD JR

94M

BRAZIL MICHAEL CHRISTOPHER

15W

BRAZWELL KATIE MICHELLE

88H

BREDELL ADRIAN DAVID

11B

BREWER DANIEL AARON

31B

BREWER FREDERENKO FRANCHES

25U

BREWER ROBERT ALAN JR

94M

BRIDGEFORTH ALANDIUS DEIABR

31B

BRIDGES JARED MICHAEL

31K

BRIGGS ALEXANDER NEAL

25U

BRINGLE PRESTON ALLEN

11B

BRINKER JOSHUA ALAN

91S

BRINKLEY CHRISTOPHER RAY

88M

BRINKLEY NATHAN BENARD

11B

BRINKLEY TIMOTHY RAY II

25S

BRINSON JALISCEA SHANTELLE

27D

BRITCHER JOSHUA DWAYNE

91F

BRITO FRANKLIN

14T

BRITT JACOB ALEXANDER

15N

BROADSWORD JOHNMICHAEL DAVI

31B

BROD CHASE MICHAEL

15H

BROOKS ANTONETTE KEME

92A

BROOKS EDDIE JOHN

91D

BROOKS MARCUS LAMONT

11B

BROOKS RAYMOND JAMAR

25S

BROOKS REGINALD STEWART

15U

BROOKS RYAN ALEXANDER

91B

BROOKS TREVOR WILLIAM

91B

BROUGHTON ALEX LAVOYD

92F

BROWN ADRIAN KRISTOFER

15U

BROWN ALEESHA ALEXLEA

92Y

BROWN ARNET LAMAR JR

35F

BROWN ARRIONA MARIELASHELL

88M

BROWN ARTHUR RYAN

11B

BROWN DARRIUS DANYELL

92A

BROWN JALEN C

92F

BROWN JAMELL ANTIONE

91B

BROWN JEFFREY ALAN JR

68W

BROWN JU WANE DANTA JR

25B

BROWN KENNETH DEWAYNE

91B

BROWN KEON JASHAWN

91F

BROWN KERRY LYNN JR

92A

BROWN KURTIS LEWIS

88M

BROWN LAPETER DIAARON

92Y

BROWN MICHAEL VINCENT JR

35M

BROWN RODNEY GREGORY  II

91B

BROWN RYAN NEAL

31B

BROWN SANDRA ENEDINA

25U

BROWN SHANA KAY SAMANTHA

42A

BROWN TEVIN TAVARES

13D

BROWN TODD LYNELL

91B

BROWN TOMAS DARIO

91F

BROWNAUSTIN BRIAN DARNELL

92Y

BROWNE GALEN LEIGH

91B

BRUMBELOW SHANE SCOTT

91B

BRYANT CORRINA SHANAE

56M

BRYANT DANIEL JAKE

89B

BRYANT JADASEYA KIERA

91B

BRYANT KENNETH G

25U

BRYANT LARRY RICO JR

92F

BRYANT STEVEN MICHAEL

89B

BRYANTKYLES KAVANTAE NIJUAN

91B

BUCHFELLER ANDREW D

91B

BUCINI JOSEPH DAVID

15U

BUCKLEY CHARLES STEVEN JR

92F

BUDHATHOKI BADRI

17C

BUGG JUSTIN TAYLOR

68W

BUGGEST  DAVID JEROME  III

91D

BUHNERKEMPE SCOTT MATTHEW

56M

BULL DEREK MICHAEL

31B

BULLOCK BRANDON TRENT

88M

BULLOCK DYLAN COLE

14T

BUMBALES JONATHAN GREGORY

11B

BUNCHE BARON LATROY

25Q

BURFORD SHERMEKIA IRENE

92F

BURGETT ORIS LISBETH

15N

BURGWIN JARED CHRISTOPHER

11B

BURKHART TREVOR THOMAS

11B

BURNETT CHRISTOPHER GREGORY

92A

BURNETT MATTHEW KEVIN

68W

BURNHAM JOSHUA DAVID

25C

BURNS KEVIN MICHAEL

11B

BURR DUSTIN CODY

91B

BURR JOHN GERALD

91B

BURRIS DANIEL OREN

91B

BURTON LUCAS ERIC

91B

BUSH CURTIS CHARLES

92Y

BUSHAW KEVIN FRANK

14T

BUSIENEY FRANCIS KIPKORIR

91B

BUSTAMANTE CRECENSIO

14T

BUSTILLO LOUIE MASANGUID

91B

BUTCHER JESSE KYLE

25P

BUTCHKO JORDAN JEFFREY

11B

BUTLER DOUGLAS AARON IV

92A

BUTLER QUONDESHIA RASHAWN

12N

BUTLER TODDRICK TARVARIS

25B

BUTT DAVID G JR

13F

BUZADZIJA DANIEL CHRISTOPHE

15E

BUZAS MATTHEW S

11B

BYLECKIE SCOTT ANDREW JR

12B

BYRD JEREMY RYAN

11B

BYRD PETER LOUIS

15U

BYWATER JACKLYN HYUNSEO

68P

CAALAMAN SONNY VINCENT

11C

CABELLO NICOLAS EDWARD

91B

CABILLO GLENN MATTHEW

92F

CABRERA ANGEL

91E

CABRERA ELIFREDO LUIS

91D

CACERES MORGAN LAUREN

35F

CADET ANGELO ORMEN

91H

CADLE ANDREW JAMES

91F

CAHUE BALTAZAR JR

19D

CAIN LLOYD CRAIG JR

92A

CAITO PHILIP RYAN

11B

CALDER SEAN ALAN

35F

CALDERON JOSEF KAROL

91B

CALDERONCOLLAZO ELIEZER

25Q

CALDWELL CLAYTON DALE

88M

CALIMANO VICTOR E

91B

CALLOWAY CLARENCE MICHAEL

91D

CALLOWAY ELDRIDGE JR

92F

CALLOWAY TRAVON RASHAD

13D

CALTON CHARLES DERRICK

25U

CAMACHO LOTTI FRANCISCO JAV

15W

CAMACHOJIMENEZ FIDEL

91C

CAMACHORIVERA DAVID ALEXIS

42A

CAMERON AARON NICHOLAS

68W

CAMP PATRICK DEVOIS II

89B

CAMPBELL ANDRAUS LAMAR II

25Q

CAMPBELL CHRISTOPHER ALAN

31B

CAMPBELL ELIZABETH MARIE

35F

CAMPBELL KEON ONIEL

31B

CAMPBELL OMAR JOSHANE

42A

CAMPBELL TROY SETH

35M

CANDELA ROCCO STEPHEN

11B

CANEDA DON MICHAEL GENERALE

91B

CANEDA RAFFY WOOLDRIDGE

91S

CANFIELD TREVOR AUSTIN

92A

CANNIZZARO JUSTIN NICHOLAS

25B

CANNON NICHOLAS DAVID

15P

CANNOY DANIEL JAMES

14H

CANSINO ROMULUS KENNETH

13M

CANTU BRYAN PAUL

68H

CANTU CHRISTEN PATRICK

35F

CANTU DANIEL DAVID

11B

CANTU SAUL II

68C

CANTY CHRISTOPHER JAMES

68W

CAO QUANG VIET

12N

CAPUANO MICHAEL ANDREW

91P

CARDENAS CHRISTOPHER RAY

68A

CARDOZO URIEL IVAN

91S

CARKINS ANTHONY JOSEPH

68W

CARLISLE CERELLE XZAVIER

25N

CARLTON JAMES BROWARD

42A

CARLTON KYLE WADE

91B

CARMAN JORDAN LAMAR

91B

CARR ISAAC QUAMAINE

92L

CARR JEREMIAH COREY

42A

CARRANOBOJORQUEZ CARMAN MIC

91H

CARREONRANGEL JESUS

91B

CARRIGAN MACKENZIE THOMAS

15T

CARRILLO ARMANDO GABRIEL

92A

CARRIZAL SHAMAIRE LYNETTE

42A

CARROLL SETH GAYLIN MATTHEW

91B

CARTER ANTHONY LAMAR

92A

CARTER MALIK AHMAD

42A

CASALLO GERARD DON CABANTIN

25U

CASEY SEAN MICHAEL

35F

CASHEN KALEB MUHR

12B

CASKEY ALEXANDER DALE

12B

CASTELLANOSDAY AMOS NOE

88H

CASTELLO SERGIO SHANE THOM

42A

CASTILLA CODY MARIO

12W

CASTILLO HUASCAR JOSE

15R

CASTILLO JILBERTO RAMIREZ

91B

CASTILLO JOSE CARLOS

88M

CASTILLOUX JOHN ADAM

11B

CATALANO RAYMOND RALPH JR

92R

CATO SHAWN GARETT

15W

CAYETANO BRADLEY RZK

19D

CECIL NATHAN LEE

31B

CELAYA GABRIEL

35M

CERVANTES JOSEPH ALBERT

13B

CHAE DEVIN USOP

25C

CHAFIN DANNY WILLIAM JR

68G

CHAGEZA FANUEL

15R

CHAMBERLAIN JULIO E

88M

CHAMBERS DAVID RUSSELL

15W

CHAMBERS KALA SHANAE

92Y

CHAN DEREK PERUN

89B

CHANDLER ALEX CORNELIUS

88M

CHANDLER WILLIAM BRENDEN

92Y

CHANG JUSTIN

91C

CHANNELL ANDREW RICHARD

35F

CHAPARRO BORIS RICARDO

15T

CHAPEL KRIZIA S

92A

CHAPIN JENNIFER LYNN

68K

CHAPMAN DAQUON LAVON

88M

CHAPMAN TROY ADAM

15R

CHARGUALAF KEVIN HAHN

89B

CHARLES QUINCY IRWIN

92A

CHARLIER SCOTT THOMAS

91S

CHASE LAROY AKEEMJAVIER

15W

CHAVARRIA DIAZ IMMAR DANIEL

11B

CHAVEZ JOSHUA ERIC

91L

CHAVEZ TAMARA MARGARITA

91B

CHAVEZ THOMAS JAMES JR

13B

CHAVIS KIYANA CYNA

92A

CHELARD TRAVIS STEVEN

31E

CHEON WOONG KI

92Y

CHEONG KEEYOUNG

68J

CHERENFANT  JAUNATHAN TRAVIS

74D

CHERY BERNARD

25N

CHEW ROD MICHAEL JR

12Y

CHIARATTI JEARMEY LEE

27D

CHIESA JOSEPH STEPHEN

11C

CHILDERS ROBERT LOGAN

31B

CHILDS SHAQUANA TENIQUA

91F

CHILTON ARNIE WASHINGTON IV

11B

CHINANDER JOSHUA JAMES

94S

CHO BRIAN YOUNGSIK

42A

CHOINIERE ALEXANDRE BENOIT

15G

CHONG JEAN

91B

CHRISTEN GARRET RICHARD

31B

CHRISTENSEN CRIS DAVID

15U

CHRISTIAN KANDY LYNNMASON

25B

CHRISTIANSEN CHRISTINA CLA

31B

CHRISTMON BRYAN TIMOTHY

31B

CHRISTON DARNICE SHAVADA

92Y

CHUMLEY GINA VELASCO

92A

CHUNG CURTIS MARSHALL

15H

CHUNG YOONJAE

25U

CHUNGALFONSO GEANNI

91B

CINTRONTORO ANDRES ENRIQUE

88M

CIVIL DIMITRI ALEXIS

11B

CLAGGETT AMELIA LAVONNE

92Y

CLAIBORNE HOUSTIN ALLEN

15F

CLARK BEAU GRIFFIN

15Y

CLARK JOHN HENRY

31B

CLARK JOHN PRESLEY

13F

CLARK KRISTOPHER JACOB

35M

CLARK LAWRENCE EDWARD

92F

CLARK MARIAH NICOL

92F

CLARK MARKISHA JASMINE

42A

CLARK PAYTON COLE

91F

CLARK SCOTT DAVID

42A

CLARK TONSHERIA SANTANIA

42A

CLARKE MARLON WAINWRIGHT JR

25N

CLARKE RAKEM FITZOY

42A

CLAVETTE JESSE JAMES

91B

CLEGGINS MICHAEL BERNARD

91C

CLEMENTS SPENCER JOSEPH LEE

15Y

CLINCY TROY MICHEAL JR

35F

CLOUTIER CHARLES JR

31B

COACHMAN JARROD DEVON

91F

COATS KELSTON GRANT C

74D

COBB DONALD JEFFREY

11C

COCKRELL JUSTIN TERRELL

11B

COFFEY JOSEPH ROBERT

12N

COHEN KISHA MICHELLE

92A

COLBY CHASE EDWARD

13D

COLE ANDREW RICHARD

25L

COLE BRITTNEY DENISE

92A

COLE CAMERON SHOULETTE

14T

COLE ELECIA SAMANTHA

42A

COLE JOHNNEL SAMUEL WALTER

25Q

COLEMAN ADAM WILSON

15H

COLEMAN ANDREW CARLTON

92Y

COLEMAN JAWAAN DEMETRIUS

91B

COLEMAN PATRICK DONELL

68W

COLEMAN RICHARD OSA III

92Y

COLESWORTHY SAMUEL ALLEN

92G

COLLIER TERESA MARIA

68W

COLLINS ANTOINE RACINE JR

91B

COLLINS BERNARD JR

91F

COLLINS CAMERON MACKENZIE

11B

COLLINS JEREMIAH

92A

COLLINS PERRY TIFFANY MESHA

92F

COLLINSWORTH ERIC MICHAEL

88H

COLON ALAN ALEXIS

91B

COLON FREDDIE EMMANUEL

11B

COLONRODRIGUEZ JESUS EMMANU

25B

COLONSANES ANGEL MANUEL

25U

COLQUITT KENNETH GERRAUD

92Y

COLTER FALLAN TYSHIKA

74D

COMBS BRIAN MICHAEL JR

14T

COMLANVI EFFOE

15Y

COMPTON JACQUELYN SMITH

35M

CONAWAY LONNIE EDWARD

91F

CONAWAY ROBIN LEE JR

15F

CONCEPCION MARKANTHONY DOMI

11B

CONDE BRAHIMA

42A

CONDRAC NATHAN ROBERT

12D

CONERLY ROBERT CHARLES JR

25B

CONEY DEREK MATIAS

91B

CONFALONE DANIEL WILLIAM

11B

CONFER DANIEL JOSEPH

92G

CONLON ASHLEY RAY

68W

CONLON DYLAN PATRICK

15R

CONRAD TIMOTHY MARTIN

15B

CONTRERAS ALEJANDRO

35P

COOK DANIEL D JR

88K

COOK JOSHUA DEAN

91B

COOK LYNN ALLEN JR

91B

COOK RICHARD PAUL

35F

COOK RICHARDROLLAND  GLEN II

25U

COOK SHAQIA MONIQUE

74D

COOKE JOSHUA WILLIAM

68W

COONRADT AMBER LYNN

35M

COOPER  ANTOINE J

25B

COOPER DILLON RAY

68W

COOPER JULIAN MARCEL

92A

COOPER MARK AMOS

25Q

COOPER  STEPHEN KEITH JR

25U

COPELAND  MARC J

42A

COPELAND NICHOLAS SCOTT

91B

COPENY KAMANI F

88H

CORBIN GRANT LEE

19D

CORBITT KENNETH ARNELIS JR

91B

CORDELL ANGELINA CATHERINE

25B

CORDERO JOSHUA

92A

CORDOBA DENNIS COIN

91B

COREAS ANDREW ELI

25U

CORONA CHRISTIAN JAMES

92Y

CORONADO MICHAEL LOPEZ

35M

CORONADO SAMUEL JOHN

35F

CORRADO ZACHARY JAMES

91B

CORREIA BRANDON SCOTT

25S

CORTEZ ARNULFO

91D

COSME VICTOR

25U

COSMEVAZQUEZ EDWARD

15E

COSS MICHAEL JAEL

92A

COTHRAN SHAE PATRICK

11B

COTNER JOSHUA MATTHEW

92Y

COTTER BRANDON LEE

14H

COTTON MAXWELL ALEXANDER

15U

COUNCIL TERRENCE HOWARD

68F

COUNTS BRANDON ROBERT

92Y

COURTOT JOHNATHON ROBERT

11B

COUSAR ERIC TOBEY

91C

COUVERTIER JUSTIN GABRIEL

15T

COWDREY  JUSTIN ALEXANDER

15T

COX DANIELLE ELIZABETH

31B

COX KAMDAN BRADLEE

15T

COX ZANE FRANKLIN

11C

COY GREGORY LEE JR

11B

CRAFT TYLER JAMES

13B

CRAIG AARON LAMONT JR

91D

CRAIG EMILY MARIE

25U

CRAIG JUSTIN TIMOTHY

88K

CRAIN STEVEN ROBERT

27D

CRAINICH BRANDON ALLEN

94E

CRAWFORD ALEXANDER JOHN

11B

CRAWFORD BRANDON SCOTT

91B

CRAWFORD SKYLER KASEY

15Y

CRAWFORD TAMARA

92F

CREAGER JORDAN LEE

11B

CRESPINESCOBAR NANCY CAROLI

92A

CRIDER JESSIE CORBIN

91B

CRILLY THOMAS DAVID

19D

CRISE RICHARD CARROLL

14G

CRISPELL CHARLES WESLEY

91B

CRISWELL SHELBY NICHOLE

56M

CRITES CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL

11B

CROCKETT STEPHEN MICHAEL

68F

CRONCE DAVID MICHEAL

15R

CROSBY WALTER EVANS III

92F

CROSBY ZACHARY THOMAS

91B

CROSS ZACHARY JAMES

13M

CROWDER DERODERICK MIQUEL

25Q

CROWDER RICHARD THOMAS

11B

CROY ROBERT WILLIAM

25B

CRUIKSHANK TERRENCE MIGUEL

91C

CRUMBIE KASHK G

92F

CRUMP CAMERON RAY

68P

CRUTCHFIELD KATHERINE ELIZA

88M

CRUZ EDMUNDO

25U

CRUZ JONATHAN RAY

31B

CRUZ JOSEPH XAVIER

12B

CRUZ RONNIE JAMES JR

92Y

CRUZ WILLE JR

92F

CRUZCOLON ALEXIS MIGUEL

91B

CRUZDEJESUS CRISTIAN

15T

CRUZGOO LYNDA MARIE

91B

CRUZHERNANDEZ ALDIN

88M

CUARESMA ERICKJOHN SORIANO

92G

CUELLAR ROBERTO CARLOS JR

91B

CUENCA JASPERCARLO M

11B

CULLIGAN JAMES JOHN

68W

CUMMINGS COY ELIJAH

15P

CUNNINGHAM SEAN H

17C

CURRIE MATTHEW LOGAN

25S

CURTIS ANDREW MICHAEL

35N

CZAJKA JESSICA MARIELYNN

91B

CZERNIAK KEVIN MICHAEL

35T

DAGALEA ANTHONYPHILIP JUAN

92A

DAIGLE NICHOLAS BRETT

12R

DANIEL BENJAMIN MICHAEL

19D

DANIEL STACI DIANN

68W

DANIELS DWAYNE ISIAH

92A

DANIELS JAHMEEK HAKIM

91F

DANIELSON GABRIELA FRANCISC

25L

DARAMOLA OLAPADE OLAYEMI

68W

DARBY LLOYD R

91B

DARCHEARCHULETA JONATHAN MA

92F

DARCO NICHOLAS MICHAEL

91B

DARLINGTON MATTHEW R

19K

DARMANIE DARIUS ANDRE

25B

DARNALL DAVID ALLEN

91F

DAROSA ERIC A

91B

DARR NICHOLAS ARTHUR

11C

DARST AARON KYLE

15B

DAVEY ALISON MARIE

25U

DAVID ELIJAH QUINN

31B

DAVID WELINGTON ELEWEL

92A

DAVIDSON COLIN DEAN

35F

DAVIES MICHAEL BOY

15Y

DAVIS AARON STERLING

15T

DAVIS ANTHONY WAYNE

68W

DAVIS BRADLEY DAVIDTYLER

31B

DAVIS BRITTANY ANN

92F

DAVIS BRYAN ALLEN

15W

DAVIS CHRISTOPHER JOHN JR

12C

DAVIS CODY HUNTER

68A

DAVIS COREY EDWARD

12W

DAVIS DALTON JAKE

15E

DAVIS DARIUS RASHUN

92F

DAVIS JAMES AARON

68W

DAVIS JAMES JR

92A

DAVIS JASON ERIC

15E

DAVIS MALCOLM JAMES

25U

DAVIS MARCUS ANTHONY

42A

DAVIS MICHAEL L

15B

DAVIS NICHOLE ALEXANDRA

88N

DAVIS RANDALL JAMES

15T

DAVIS SHAKEDRA QUANSHAYLA

92A

DAVIS TRAYEL SHELIAY

74D

DAVIS WYATT LEE

91E

DAWES JUSTIN ANTHONY

91B

DAWKINS KADEEM DEVON

25N

DAWSON BRANDON HUGH

25U

DAWSON KHORIN ASHLEY

14H

DAY NICOLAS JACOB

11B

DEAN ROBERT ALLEN

68W

DEAR EDWARD CHARLES JR

92Y

DEARBORN  BENJAMIN MICHAEL

91F

DEARMOND DANIELLE REBEKAH

91J

DEATHRAGE DERRICK LEE

12Y

DEBUCK ANGELEA RENEE

31B

DEFFOR BENJAMIN

12R

DEFIR KEVIN BRANTLEY

92F

DEFRANCE ALISHA DENISE

42A

DEGUERRE JOEL LOUIS

25U

DEHOYOS HECTOR ERNESTO JR

91B

DEJENE GETNET HAILE

74D

DEJESUSFIGUEROA LUIS ANTON

68J

DEJESUSROMAN  BRYAN J

88H

DELAIR JOSHUA WILLIAM

91B

DELARA  LUIS ARMANDO  II

11B

DELATORRE HECTOR JR

12N

DELATORRECOLON VICTOR FERNA

89B

DELEON DANNY JR

25N

DELEON DAVID RONDO

35F

DELEONLAJARA GAVINA

31B

DELGADILLO GUILLERMO JR

11B

DELGADO ANGEL JAZMIN

27D

DELGADO ANGELICA MARIA

15W

DELGIUDICE MATTHEW JOHN

11B

DELINE NATHAN MICHAEL

31B

DELIZ MARVIN

94E

DELUDE JOSEPH DAVID

89B

DEMELLA LESLIE L

25Q

DEMKO DAVID JOHN JR

11B

DEON HARVEY EUGENE

92F

DEPOLO CALEB JOSHUA

11B

DEPPE RICHARD ALEXANDER

13F

DEPPEN SCOTT ANTHONY

13D

DERETAM HUSEYIN

36B

DERMINER PATRICK ROY

31B

DEROCHE JARED JOSEPH

12B

DESANTIAGO ARMANDO JR

42A

DESHIELDS CORNEZZI DORZELL

68W

DESHIELDS EMERYJOY RABAGO

92A

DESHIELDS JAMES MICHEAL

11B

DESISLETS SIMONE MARIE

91S

DESSAUSURE COURTNEY JAMEIRL

91B

DEVANS KELSEY MARIE

35M

DEVINE KENTERIUS DEQUAN

31B

DEVRIES ANTHONY DUANE

13F

DIA HABIBOU OUMAR

68E

DIAZ AARON MATTHEW

15U

DIAZ LINGIERE PATRICIA

92F

DIAZ MIGUEL ANGEL

92A

DIAZ RAMON LUIS III

35F

DIAZ SAUL

92Y

DIAZRODRIGUEZ JOSE ANTONIO

35F

DIAZZAMBRANA RANDOLPH JOSE

92Y

DICKERSON KELLY MICHELLE

25Q

DICKS ANTHONY CHARLES JR

88M

DICKSON ADRIAN LEE

91A

DICKSON CHAD ANTHONY CRAIG

11B

DILUNA LISA JEAN

92G

DINGLER JUSTIN DALE

92M

DINKINSBURGMAN LAWRENCE ANT

68W

DIORIO ANDREW JAY

11B

DIPINTO SHANE MICHAEL

91B

DIXON JENNIFER RUTH

74D

DIXON JERMAINE ERIC

15D

DIXON SHAMEICE FANTAISHA

42A

DIXON STEPHANIE MARIE

92G

DIXON TYLER RYAN

31B

DIXONAGUSTIN KATHERINE NAT

42A

DO ANDREW QUAN

94E

DOBBINS MICHELLE CHEREE

68Q

DOBOS ANDREW MICHAEL

31B

DOBSON ASHLEIGH LYNNE

92Y

DOBY CHAD ANDREW

19D

DODGE DAVID ANDREW

89B

DODGE DUSTIN CLARK

12R

DOERR GRACE KIMIKO

94D

DOERR JOHN DAVID

25B

DOFFLEMYER MATTHEW DANIEL

12W

DOMINGO ELDRIGES KESTER DIW

88H

DOMINGUEZ KATARINA AMADA

35N

DOMME SAGE GREGGORIE

13F

DONAT BRANDON K

14E

DONELSON JEFFREY DEAN

15U

DONOHUE JOHN NOLAN

11B

DOONER COREY WILLIAM

91H

DOREMUS LAQUON TYRESE

91C

DORNENBURG CHRISTOPHER MICH

35N

DOTSON BRADLEY JAMES

25C

DOUGET KELSEY JADE

68W

DOUGHERTY JARVIS JAMES

12N

DOW AMANDA NICHOLE

68Q

DOWDA FORREST ADAIR

35F

DOWDELL MARISSA DELORES

92F

DOWNS GRACE KATHERINE

42A

DOZIER KEITH EDWARD  JAMES

35G

DRAGICEVICH NICHOLAS RYAN

68W

DRAKE CRYSTAL STALLINGS

15P

DRAKE ERIC RUSSELL

91E

DRESSELHAUS  KEVIN DEAN

11B

DREWRY TREVOR ALAN

19K

DRUMGOOLE DESTINEE UNEEK

92F

DRUMRIGHT DESMOND EUGENE

91B

DUBOIS DONDRE ARDEN

25U

DUDLEY AUSTIN MICHAELALEXAN

35F

DUDLEY JOSEPH COLTON

15R

DUDOIT RYAN KUKAIAU HIDEO

11B

DUGAN RYAN ANTHONY

25U

DUKE JEREMY SHANE

92A

DUKE JOHNATHON RAYSHAWN

91B

DUKES SHAKETA MONAE

91C

DULCE MARVIN REMANDABAN

91B

DUNCAN KENRIC CORDELL

92A

DUNCAN  WILLIAM DOUGLAS  II

15H

DUNDAS JACOB DEAN

11B

DUNK JEFFREY WALTER

19D

DUNKLE TROY HARLAN

11B

DUNLAP KIMBERLY LANAE

92A

DUNMORE MARCUS

14T

DUNN ARTEMUS D

92F

DUNN JONATHAN RICHARD

91B

DUNN MATTHEW ALAN

15T

DUNN WHITNEY LAVEE

92A

DUONG THUAN BAO

91B

DUPREE ERIN STEPHAN

25N

DURAN MAXWELL LUCAS

25Q

DURAND JIMMIE ANGEL

91B

DURHAM ARGEALL TRISTAN

92F

DURHAM JUSTIN PAUL

13F

DURHAM RICKY LEE II

92F

DURST RODNEY DWAYNE JR

42A

DWORACZYK MADISON LEIGH

92A

DYDASCO ANDREW JOSEPH

92A

DYE ANNA ELIZABETH

31B

DYKES KYLE ONEAL

89B

DYSON LEONARD RUSSELL III

91B

EADS JUSTIN BLAKE

91B

EADY TYRONE ANTHONY JR

92Y

EAGLES DESTANIE TERAYE

15P

EARWOOD MARK ANTHONY

31B

ECKLER WAYNE ROBERT

15U

EDGMAN JOSEPH EVERETT

91B

EDMONDS DEMETRIUS SHIHEVE

91F

EDMUNDS DILLON JAMES

13D

EDWARDS BRIAN CHRISTOPHER

15D

EDWARDS  IMANI DANIELLE

42A

EDWARDS JORDAN CHASE

11B

EDWARDS SAMUEL MARKHERBERT

12N

EGAN BRITTANY M

92R

EGGLESTON JAQUAN AMIR RASHE

68W

EHMLING ASHLEY ELIZABETH

14T

ELIASSON RICKARD BENGT

11B

ELIDRISSI BRAHIM MALCOLM

31B

ELIZONDO RICARDO ALDELBERT

92A

ELKINS TONY LAMAR

31E

ELKRIM HAKEEM

91E

ELLGOOD JOHN ROBERT

91B

ELLICOTT RYAN ANDREW

11B

ELLIOTT CORY ROBERT

91D

ELLIOTT DANIEL MITCHELL

56M

ELLIOTT ROBERT SEANRAY JR

15T

ELLIS ANDREW SCOTT

68W

ELLIS JASON DAVID

11C

ELLIS JEFFREY SCOTT

15P

ELLIS WALLACE WEBB

15B

ELLISON CHRISTOPHER ALAN

12N

ELLISON JONATHAN ALEX

68W

ELLSWORTH MARGARITA

89B

ELLWOOD JOSHUA ANDREW

13D

EMERY CURTIS LEE

31B

EMIA MAXELL ACHUO

88H

ENGLISH APRIL MARCIA

42A

ENNALS DELANTE LAMONT

35F

EPHRAIM ALEX PHILMORE

15D

EPPLE MELODY AMBER

91B

EPPS JOSHUA EMMANUEL

89B

ERDEK RYAN MICHAEL

35F

ERICKSON SERENA ANNE

68W

ERNST DONALD GENE JR

11C

ERWIN JACOB TYLER

27D

ERWIN JUSTIN SCOTT

91B

ESCALANTE VINCENT JONAH

25U

ESCAMILLA DAVID JAZHIEL

15R

ESCANDON  JUAN CARLOS

88H

ESCO RASHEEDAR TONYELL

92A

ESCOTO CHRISTOBAL EMILIO

35G

ESCOTO MICHAEL JOSE

13D

ESEBEI DUAINE QUIOGUE

74D

ESLIN ANDREW NEIL

13D

ESPADA LEAH A

42A

ESPINOSA ERNEST CHRISTOPHER

91B

ESPINOSA LIONEL

15R

ESPINOSA MANUEL

88H

ESPINOZA ERIC SETH

89B

ESPINOZA FERNANDO ALEE

25U

ESPINOZAABRIL FARAH G

92A

ESPIRITU KENKARLO SANTOS

92F

ESPITIAMORA JOHN JAVIER JAV

91C

ESTEP ANANIAS

25B

ESTRADA DILLON JAMES

42A

ESTRADA KEVIN MARSUSKHIEVIC

68W

ESTRADA PRINCE KHEN

15T

ETHERIDGE ZACHARIAH RAY

25U

EUBANKSENGELHARDT LAUREN NI

68W

EVANGELISTA JOHNANGELO SIRI

13B

EVANS CURTIS PURNELL III

42A

EVANS MAKAYLA MARIE

31B

EVANS ZACHARY MICHAEL

91B

EVARISTO JUSTIN ADAM

91B

EVERHART BERT ALTON JR

19K

EVRAGE TAYLOR JAMES

91B

EYNON SCOTTY TYLER

94E

EZEAKO MARIAH HAYLEIGH IFE

91D

FACHIN DANIEL LOUIS

91E

FAIAI LARRYBIRD S

92Y

FAIRBAUGH TREVOR LOUIS

15Q

FAJARDO TATIANA JASMIN

68W

FAJARDOGONZALEZ NICOLAS

92Y

FALCONMORALES CARLOS JAVIER

68B

FALLINE COLE MIKEL

15U

FALLS CEDRIC JARON

92A

FARIASRAMOS YERED

31B

FARR JOSEPH EDWARD

91A

FARRIS BRIDGET RENAE

68W

FARRIS JAMES JORDAN

11B

FASCHING WILLIAM STEVEN

15W

FASEHUN DESMOND OMOSOLA

91B

FAULKS ANTONIO DAVID

15T

FAWVER RYAN PATRICK

31B

FAZEKAS WILLIAM DAVID

91B

FAZZIO NICKOLAS ROCCO

15W

FEARS LOGAN THOMAS

91B

FEDELI REBECCA SUE

15W

FEES MICHAEL ANDREW

35F

FEJARANG NAPUA RENE MENDIOL

35M

FELDER KELSEY LEIGH

31B

FELDER TEVIN DEON

15P

FELIXFALCON JUAN JOSE

25U

FELL AUSTIN WALKER

25S

FELLON TRAYVANNE DEON

91B

FERGUSON DANIEL LEE

91L

FERGUSON  KAPELI SHAWN

11B

FERNANDEZ OSCAR ANDRES

11B

FERNANDEZREYES LUIS PAUL

11B

FERNATT DARRELL WAYNE JR

91S

FERRARO NICHOLAS JAMES

19D

FEURY LUKAS MITCHELL

11B

FEWELL CYRUS J

25N

FIELDS KENYA CHERISE

92Y

FIELDS RODERICK RAY KEITH

92A

FIERRO JESSE

91B

FIGUEROA PABLO FRANCISCO

91B

FIGUEROA WILLIAM ANTUAN

92F

FIGUEROARIVERA JOSE MANUEL

31B

FINCH CAMERON KYLE

11B

FINK ZACHARY RICHARD

94M

FINKE JUSTIN HARVARD

88M

FIREY SHAUN JAMES

94F

FIRKUS JOY SARAH JANE

12N

FISHER ANDREW LOENG

12W

FISHER JAKE RYAN

25U

FISO FRANK BENJAMIN

12B

FITZ TREVOR CHRISTOPHER NED

15R

FITZWILLIAMS PETER JOJO

92F

FJELDHEIM JOSEPH LEWIS

68W

FLANAGAN  ALAN HENRY II

94E

FLEMING ALANA FELICE

68W

FLEMING CARLOS FEDERICO

91B

FLEMING TERRENCE MICHAELWES

12B

FLORES AARON CHRISTOPHER

91B

FLORES ALEXANDER CARLOS

88M

FLORES FELIX JOSEPH

12B

FLORES HERNANDEZ JOSE ANGEL

35P

FLORES ISAAC GREGORY

92F

FLOURNOY ANTHONY TORRANCE

15R

FLOWERS FITZGERALD ALTON

88L

FLOWERS JASMINE NICHOLE

25U

FLOYD ZEBULON OBRIEN

68L

FLUKER ELIJAH JAVON

15E

FLYNN JAMES GENE

35N

FOFANAH SAMCESS JUBILEE

56M

FOMBY SHANE DESHAUN

92Y

FONSECA MOISES

91B

FONTANET ELLIS

25U

FONTANEZ JOSHUA ALBERTO

88H

FORBES KYLE THOMAS

91C

FORCE SAMANTHA DANIELLE

91F

FORD HUNTER WADE

19D

FOREMAN KATIE MARIE

31B

FORMAN THOMAS EDWARD

12N

FORREST THOMAS BENJAMIN JR

68W

FORSTER KENNETH RICHARD

15G

FORTNER JONATHAN MICHAEL

15R

FORYAH ERIC SAACARSUAL

92F

FOSSUM AUSTIN JAMES

11B

FOSTER  DEMETRIUS  ISAIAH II

42A

FOSTER KELCY ANDREAS

91E

FOSTER KENNEDY ELYSE

25U

FOSTER ROBERT GRAYSON

13B

FOSTER ROLANDO JADE FOUOMENELEKOUBOU LEON HUGHE

92G

 

92Y

FOWLER BRITTANY DAWN

42A

FOWLER TRAVIS OCTAVIUS

25B

FOX EVAN MARSHALL

11B

FRAGER ANTWON LAVAR JR

89B

FRANCIS KYERA LATRICE

42A

FRANCIS RYAN DOUGLAS

11C

FRANCOHEREDIA GABRIEL

91D

FRANCOIS TREVOR LEE JACK

42A

FRANKLIN CHARLTON JAMES

11B

FRANKLIN JOSHUA JOSEPH

31B

FRANKLIN QWENTON LATRAIL

92G

FRASER JASMINE DAHLIA

42A

FRAZIER ISAAC NICHOLAS

92F

FREAS KYLE CARRINGTON

13F

FREDERICK AARON JEFFERY

91B

FREDERICK ERIC HARRISON

15T

FREDRICKS BARRON RICHARD

11B

FREEMAN ANTHONY MICHAEL

15E

FREEMAN CAMERON RUSSELL

92A

FREEMAN EDWARD AKIL

25B

FREEMAN KODY NICHOLAS

13B

FREEMANSAVAGE JOSHUA DONNEL

91B

FRENCH COLE RYAN

11B

FRENCH CORWYN DEMARQUIS

11B

FRESEPEREZ ALEXANDER RUFFIN

15Q

FRESHLEY ANDREW PAUL

31B

FRIDLEY MATTHEW ALAN

91B

FRITZ JOSHUA PAUL

15E

FRY BRANDON MICHAEL

14T

FUENTES AINSLEY RENEE

91D

FUENTES DAVID DILLON

68J

FUENTES ENRIQUE

13B

FUGATE IAN THOMAS

11C

FULLER THOMAS WOOD

25L

FUNCHES RICHARD ANDRE JR

68W

FUNK STEPHANIE MARIE

88N

FURBEE JOSEPH L

92A

FYOCK SARAH J

35G

GABB CHARLES  ANTHONY III

12N

GABLE ROBERT WILLIAM

13B

GABRIEL KIOVANNI KERIIK

91E

GAFFNEY NICHOLAS PATRICK

25B

GAFFNY NICHOLAS OSMAN

35N

GAHA CHHANNA BAHADUR

92A

GAINER ALEXIS RAE

15R

GAINES DANIELLE LYNN

92Y

GAKUNGA RUTH ANTOINETTE

88M

GALANTO MICHAEL CABILIN

91F

GALINDO YESSENIA VERO

92A

GALIRODRIGUEZ JAVIER OSCAR

15T

GALLAGHER DENNIS JAMES

31B

GALLANT SCOTT NEIL

92Y

GALLEGOS ANA MARIA

92Y

GALLEGOS BENJAMIN

92Y

GALLOWAY SHEE DANIEL

15W

GALVAN ALEJANDRO

91S

GALVAN CHRISTOPHER JAVIER

12B

GALVAN ISRAEL

15T

GALVAN NICHOLAS

68W

GALVANI MITCHELL ROBERT

91B

GALVEZ DANIEL ANTONIO

42A

GAMBLE DEANDRE ASHMONTE

88M

GAMBLE MARCUS STAFFORD JR

89B

GAMBLE TREVION DEONTE

25Q

GAMMONS JOCILYN MAE

74D

GAMMONS ZACHERY ANDREW

15T

GANT JAIME RASHAD

15T

GANT TYSHIA TYMEIKA

92Y

GANTIVAR DIEGO FERNANDO

91B

GARCIA ADOLFO MIGUEL

92F

GARCIA GABRIEL DOMINIC

31K

GARCIA JAMES MICHAEL

91B

GARCIA JERICO ASPURIA

91B

GARCIA JORGE LUIS

91D

GARCIA JOSEPH CHAVEZ

25U

GARCIA KRISTIN N

25N

GARCIA MICHAEL

92F

GARCIA RAUMER

92Y

GARCIA ROBERT XAVIER

12B

GARCIAGUILARTE JOSE MANUEL

15D

GARCIASIMPSON MAGDALENA

25U

GARCIAVIVEROS JULIAN ALBERT

35M

GARDEA AMANDA LEIGH

92F

GARDNER BRANDON CURTIS

14E

GARDNER CARLOS

92Y

GARDNER PERRY CLIFFORD

92F

GARDNER RANDALL JAMES

11B

GARDNER TRISTAN ROY

68A

GARIBELLOARIAS YEFERSON

91B

GARRARD WHITTNEY SIERRA

56M

GARRIDO ALEJANDRO JR

15G

GARY RUSSELL LAMAR

35F

GARZA JOHN JOEY

68W

GASKINS JOSEPH RAY

31B

GASTON SCOTTY JEFFERSON JR

91B

GATELY RAMONA S

25Q

GATES STEVEN DWAINE

91B

GAUSE GERALD LEE

91B

GAUTHIER KRISTOFER ROBERT

68W

GAUTHIER RYAN ANTHONY PAUL

25Q

GAUTHREAUX CHASE MANNING

31B

GAVER AARON PAUL

68W

GAVIDIA LUIS ROBERTO

19K

GAVIRIAMONTOYA HARLINSON ES

91D

GAYLOR COLTEN GRAY

11B

GBEZE FELIX

92F

GEHLE TYLER JAMES NUTTER

25S

GEIBERT CRAIG HUNTER

11B

GENUINO VAUGHN VINCENT

91B

GEORGE CARLOS EMANUEL

25U

GEORGE KRISTOPHER LOREN MIC

15W

GERENADIAZ LUIS E

42A

GERRELLS TIMOTHY MICHAEL

91B

GIBBS CODY BRETBRATTON

68W

GIBSON MICHAEL JAMES

35N

GIFFORD ERIC ALLEN

68W

GIJON CHRISTIAN FRANCISCO

11B

GILBERT AUSTIN DAVID

31B

GILBERT JALEESA MARIE

25B

GILE DAMIEN MATTHEW

91B

GILFILLIAN SHANE MICHAEL

25U

GILL STEVEN KYLE

15G

GILLARD RAYMOND KEANIT

92G

GILLES RALPH

25Q

GILLESPIE BRANDON JAMES

19D

GILLEY CHASE TYLER

68W

GILLON CHRISTOPHER C

19D

GILMORE COREY PATRICK

19D

GILMOUR COURTNEY LYNETTE

68J

GIPSON AARON ANTHONY

94E

GIRSCH MADISON STEPHEN

19D

GIUGNO SONIA

92A

GIVENS JAYSHAUN DEQUAIL

12Y

GLASER JACOB LLEWELLYN

11B

GLENN CANTRELL DYWON

25N

GLENN KEEGAN RILEY

35F

GLOCK JOSHUA DAVID

91D

GLORIA MARQUS ALEXANDER

92A

GLOVER BRANDON JAMES

91B

GLYNN MELISSA BRITTANY

25U

GOAD ADAM BLAKE

15B

GOAD DUSTIN ROLLAND

92G

GOCONG KYLE DOTIMAS

14T

GODFREY CAMERON JARWILSON

92A

GODINEZ PABLO APOLONIO

31B

GOEDE JACOB TYLER

15T

GOFF DEHRON DEMETRIUS

68R

GOIKE CHRISTOPHER ALLEN

35M

GOINES JERMARCUS BERNARD

91B

GOITIA WAYNE JR

25U

GOLAB JOHN JOSEPH

11B

GOLDEN DANCY NICHOLAS

68W

GOLDING MATTHEW THOMAS

15U

GOLLIVER MEGAN COLLEEN

68A

GOMEZ ANGEL

68W

GOMEZ CHRISTOPHER JONATHAN

11B

GOMEZ MICHAEL CHRISTIAN

91B

GOMEZ MIGUEL ANGEL

88M

GOMEZ THOMAS CHRISTIAN

25N

GOMEZGARCIA LUIS MANUEL

25U

GONZALES MATTHEW GARRETT

89B

GONZALESCORTEZ  JAVIER A

92W

GONZALEZ ANTHONY NICHOLAS

12B

GONZALEZ AUSTIN SCOTT

31B

GONZALEZ CARLOS

14E

GONZALEZ CODY AUSTIN

91B

GONZALEZ GABRIEL ANTHONY

25Q

GONZALEZ HECTOR JOEL

25Q

GONZALEZ HECTOR M JR

35F

GONZALEZ ISMAEL

35P

GONZALEZ JOEL

91B

GONZALEZ JONATHON NOEL

11B

GONZALEZ JOSHUA ALLEN

88H

GONZALEZ LEOVY

91B

GONZALEZ MICHAEL GUILLERMO

88M

GONZALEZAVINA EMMANUEL

68W

GONZALEZRAMIREZ ROBERTO CAR

42A

GOODMAN DELJUAN SHAKEEM

92F

GOODRICK BRICE ALEXANDER

15U

GOODWIN DOMINIQUE DANDRE

25B

GORDON JOSHUA MICHAEL

15R

GOREPIKE JESSICA DAWN

42A

GORETSKI GRAHAM WYATT

19D

GOREY MONTANA MARCUS

91F

GORING ANTHONY LOUIS

92F

GOSHEN MICHAEL DAVID

91B

GOTTE JOSHUA PAUL

74D

GOVAN NAPHESE JERRELL

91C

GRACE KEITH NELSON

92A

GRADY KENNETH ROBERT

19D

GRAHAM LESLENE CLAUDENE

92A

GRAHAM WILLIAM EARL JR

25Q

GRAHEK MATTHEW IAN

35F

GRAMAJO LEANDRO NICOLAS

68W

GRANADOS GERALD BENJAMIN

92Y

GRANGER CHAMONTE RENARD

92A

GRANT ANTONIO WASHINGTON

92Y

GRANT MARCUS JABRIAN

91B

GRANT TRAVIS G

31B

GRAVES DAN EDMOND  III

12N

GRAY BREANNA MICHELE

68W

GRAY TINETTE MARSHAE

92A

GRAY TYLER ALEXANDER

11B

GREEN AMANDA DANGELI

68W

GREEN ASHLEY BRENT

12B

GREEN CHAQUILE DESHUN

25L

GREEN CTAURYZS LEONARDO

25U

GREEN DERRICK JOEY

92F

GREEN FREDERICK OLANDO

92Y

GREEN QURAN KADEEM

27D

GREENE CHASE CHRISTIAN

11B

GREENE DAVID MICHAEL

11C

GREENE LUZVIMINDA HUBILLA

92A

GREENLEE SHAREE SIMONE

88H

GREENWALD SHUNTANEQUE RAKEL

42A

GREER DMORRIS EVELJEANLUKE

91B

GREGOR HEATHER JEAN

15W

GREGORY  JASMINE TONETTE

92Y

GRENHAM NAIKATMA DASA

91B

GRICE MANUEL ANTHONY

25U

GRIESMEYER DYLAN R

68W

GRIFFIN ARMAND JAMAL RAPHAE

25U

GRIFFIN ISAAC DESHUN JR

25B

GRIFFIN SCOTT JAMES

92A

GRIFFITH JUSTIN SCOTT

35M

GRIFFITH WILLIAM EDWARD  III

12R

GRIMM ALEX ROBERT

25Q

GRISWOLD  JAKE CURTIS

15T

GROCE LANGSTON CORTEZ

91F

GROGAN BREA TOMEKOJITAI

25B

GROMMON MICHAEL CORTADO

91B

GROOMS RYAN EVAN

15Q

GUADAMUZ MICHAEL ALEXANDER

15H

GUAMBANAPILLCO DIEGO ARMAND

25B

GUCAKE MAXWELL JALE

91D

GUEBRE ISSAKA

68W

GUERRERO CARLOS MOISES

15W

GUERRERO YENIS MARI

92F

GUERRON JORGE ALEJANDRO

91D

GUEST MATTHEW LLOYD

91D

GUEVARA JACOB R

25Q

GUILLERMO MATEO

68W

GUIRE BRANDON OWEN

11B

GULICK JEFFRIE DAVID

13B

GULLETT MICHAEL JAMES

11B

GUTIERREZ ANDREW KYLE

91B

GUTIERREZ DARIO

91B

GUTIERREZ EDWIN OMAR

25Q

GUTIERREZ JOSE ANGEL

92Y

GUTIERREZ PAUL VINCENT

14H

GUZMAN DAMION RAINSCOTT

88M

GUZMAN DONALD RAY

15R

GUZMAN RICHARD

91D

HABEL TYLAR KEVON

25U

HACOUPIAN ARMOND

09L

HADDEN DOMINIQUE THOMAS

92F

HADDERS DONALD JAMES

92Y

HAGEMORENO FERNANDO

91F

HAGMAIER SHANE MICHAEL

13D

HAGWOOD  JAMIE LABREN

92Y

HAINES JEFFREY TYLER

35F

HAIRSTON TOMMIE LAMAR

88M

HAISLIP KEVYN DANIEL

91J

HAITZ AUSTIN C

91C

HALDEMAN JESSICA ANN

25U

HALE LAUREN ASHLEY

35M

HALE SETH CHANCE

12N

HALEY MITCHELL BRETT

15W

HALFACRE DAVID DUSTIN

25S

HALL ASHLEY LYNNE

92A

HALL CHANDLER LEE

14T

HALL DEREK ANDREW

35N

HALL DEVONE LAVAINELEE

92F

HALL DON KELVIN JR

94A

HALL JERED DAVID

12B

HALL JESSE DAVID

14E

HALL MARK ANTHONY

92F

HALL RICHARD  WALSH III

25U

HALL STEVEN JAMES

31B

HALLEWELL HANNAH CATHERINE

68W

HALLSTONE RANDY THOMAS

13B

HAM ALAN MICHAEL CODY

15R

HAMBLIN CHRISTOPHER LEE

91B

HAMBY TYLER MICHAEL

19D

HAMIL TYLER JAMES

15T

HAMILTON PATRICK KYLE

15D

HAMILTON TRENTON BRUCE

92F

HAMILTON WILL PATRICK

14G

HAMM TAYLOR MICHAEL

25U

HAMMERSLEY EVAN FITZGERALD

11B

HAMMON INEZ MARIE

88M

HAMMOND ABRAHAM JOSEPH

35F

HAMMONDS DEVAN ALEXANDER

12T

HAMMONDS JACK LYTLE

11B

HAMPSHIRE ANTOINE CHAVEZ

91D

HAMPTON CORNELIUS RODNEY

92Y

HAN JINWOONG

92Y

HAN JUN

92Y

HANDVILLE IAN MITCHELL

91B

HANDY TERRELL ERIC

92Y

HANKINS TYLER DEAN

15T

HANSEN JESSE LEE

14E

HANSON D C JR

25S

HARDEN BRANDYN LAVON

15T

HARDEY JOHNATHAN SCOTT

14E

HARDIN WILLIAM PAUL

25L

HARDING DANIEL ALLENTHOMAS

15T

HARDING DAVID DANIEL

88M

HARDMAN TYLER LEE

92Y

HARDY BRANDON BRUCE

25Q

HARDY BRITTON ALEXANDER

11B

HARER GARRETT WILLIAM

15W

HARGROVE  NIKETTA RASHAD

25B

HARMS DAVID MATTHEW

88N

HARPER SCOTT MITCHELL

91B

HARRELL CHAD MICHAEL

35T

HARRIS ANTONIO DEMITRIUS

25B

HARRIS AUSTIN DAVIDLEE

11B

HARRIS CALIA S

42A

HARRIS JERMAINE LAMAAR

92Y

HARRIS JUSTIN CRAWFORD

91B

HARRIS NICHOLAS JEROME

35F

HARRIS TAIRRANCE JAHFREE J

92A

HARRIS TANEKA RENE

92S

HARRIS THEODORE MALCOLM

25Q

HARRIS WILLIAM MORELANDCHAR

92Y

HARRIS ZACHARIAH W

11B

HARRISBULLOCK QAYSHAW MARTI

89A

HARRISON AUSTIN MICHAEL

11B

HARTGE TRAVIS JOHN

25Q

HARTUNG LANCE ROAN

25V

HATCH BRANDON WAYNE

89A

HAUKE JACOB DANIEL

15T

HAVARD ANTHONY JULIUS

13D

HAWES COTY TYLER

91C

HAWES JOANNE MARIE

74D

HAWKER BRIAN EDWARD JR

91B

HAWKINS LEONARD EDWARD JR

92F

HAWKINS MARQUIS BRYANT

13B

HAY ZACHARY JOHN

15R

HAYES CHRISTOPHER EMANUEL

92A

HAYES ERIC KENDALL

92F

HAYES JUSTIN MICHAEL

15T

HAYES KELSEY TIONA

92A

HAYES MICHAEL LAVON II

35F

HAYES MICHAEL SCOTT

25U

HAYGOOD MARRAH NICHOLE

92Y

HAYMON BRITTANY ANN

92F

HAYNES JUSTIN JEREMIAH

92F

HAYNES KAYLA ALEXANDRIA

92A

HAYNES NICHALAS DAVID

13B

HAYWARD MARCIEL DEPAUL

92G

HAYWOOD OREY PATRICK

15E

HEAD JOSHUA DAVID LEE

91D

HEALY TYLER ANDREW

31B

HEAP BRIAN PATRICK

94R

HEATH DOUGLASS JACOB

11B

HEBNER JACOB PAUL

11B

HEIDKAMP JOHN DOUGLAS

11B

HEIKKINEN NICHOLAS FONGJU

25U

HEINKE DYLAN LEE

11C

HEMINGWAY LAKIA OCTAVIA

92Y

HENDERSHOT  PHILIP MATTHEW

42A

HENDERSON DEONTE IKEEM KARE

92W

HENDERSON JARECUS LAVAL

91B

HENDERSON MITCHELL LEE

13D

HENDERSONCOLLINS PORTIA D

92S

HENDRICKS TRAVIS LEE

25Q

HENDRIX RYAN STEPHAN

91C

HENG DAVID HIN

68W

HENRY ARAMIS RASHAD

68E

HENRY DILLON JAMES

68W

HENRY KEISHA NATASHA

89B

HENRY MICHAELA DELORES

88M

HENRY MITCHELL CRAIG

11B

HENSON JOSEPH ALAN

13B

HERB ANDREW ALAN

74D

HERBERT JOSEPH CHRISTIAN

31B

HERBST GARRETT CHRISTIAN

11B

HERHAGER LAUREN ASHLEY

25B

HERMAN ALLEN JOSEPH

91B

HERMAN DONNIE SPENCER

68W

HERMENEY NATHANIEL SHARAD

25Q

HERNANDEZ ANDRES

25Q

HERNANDEZ ARTHUR ANDREW III

35F

HERNANDEZ CESAR

25U

HERNANDEZ EDISON

15T

HERNANDEZ JAIRO

91S

HERNANDEZ JOSE LUIS JR

91D

HERNANDEZ KIMBERLY MARISOL

42A

HERNANDEZ LEONARDO E

11B

HERNANDEZ RAFAEL ANTONIO JR

25B

HERNANDEZ ROBERT JOHN

88M

HERNANDEZ VERONICA LEYVA

92A

HERNANDEZSALAS EDGAR JOBANI

11C

HERNANDEZTORRES ALEX ANTONI

91C

HERNANDEZVILLANUEVA ANAI

92Y

HERRADA MICHAEL DION

15T

HERRERA HERIVERTO MARCOSANT

31B

HERRERA JOHNNY WILLIE

25B

HERRERA  SAVINO III

91F

HERRERAMALDONADO ALEJANDRO

91B

HERRING JAYLAN JERROD

91E

HESKETH JEREMY MICHAEL

35M

HETRICK TANNER GRANT

12N

HICKERSON PATRICK SAMUEL

31B

HICKERSON SUMMER SARAH MAR

56M

HICKERSON TRAVIS JAY

91S

HICKISON STEVEN MICHEAL II

14T

HICKMAN JAMES ROBERT JR

91C

HICKS JIMMIE JOE

91B

HIGGINBOTHAM LEE MICHAEL

31B

HIGGINS JOHN PHILLIP

15P

HIGGINS KYLE ELLIS

91B

HIGH JUSTIN A

92Y

HIGHLER QUINTIN AMEIR

13P

HIGINBOTHAM JOSHUA ADAM

19D

HILBERT QUARET LAFLEUR

92R

HILL CHRISTOPHER  R

68W

HILL DUSTIN ALAN

31B

HILL JACOB MATTHEW

92F

HILL JAMEL DEVON

42A

HILL MARCUS D

91H

HILL MICHELLE MARTINA

13P

HILL TORY ALLEN

68J

HILLEY THOMAS TAYLOR

68W

HIMES DANIEL MATTHEW

35F

HINES JOSHUA JAY

11B

HINES JOSHUA MICHAEL

19D

HINSON NYCOLASS MARQUII

91D

HITT MATTHEW AARON

11B

HODGE JAHMOIAH TM

35M

HOFFLER VIRGINIA

92A

HOGLUND PETER NOAH

15U

HOLCOMB BENJAMIN LEE

91B

HOLGUIN MARGARET ELIZABETH

68W

HOLLAND JARRETT IVAN

15W

HOLLEY MARRIO ANTHONY

15P

HOLLIDAY CAMERON RICHARD

89A

HOLLIE LEO EARL III

92F

HOLLIS WAYNE DOUGLAS JR

15Q

HOLLIS ZACHARY WILLIAM

14E

HOLLOWAY KENNETH EARL JR

35T

HOLM JESSEE RYAN

91B

HOLMES BYRON HALSTON

15T

HOLMES JEFFREY JOHN

25Q

HOLMES NICHOLAS TYRONE

46Q

HOLMES  PAUL HARLEY III

13B

HOLSTEAD NATHANAEL ALAN

15T

HOLT DUSTIN LEE

15T

HOLT MASON GRANVILLE

11B

HOLTSBERG JOSHUA ADAM

68S

HOMMINGA MATTHEW ALEXANDER

14E

HOOKS DAWON LEJOHNN

25N

HOPKINS VERONICA

68G

HOPP BRIAN THOMAS

92F

HORNE MALCOLM XAVIER

92Y

HORTON DEION MARCEL

11B

HOSHELL JARRETT WILLIAM

25Q

HOSKIE KELSEY SHAINE

89B

HOSSALLA JAMES DONALD

25U

HOSTETLER DERRICK ANTHONY

91B

HOTCHKISS LINDSEY MARIE

25N

HOUSE TRAYON JASHADE

31B

HOWARD DEON QTRELL

14G

HOWARD MALCOLM OMAR

25B

HUANG JIAN

92Y

HUBBARD ANGEL MIRIAH

25U

HUBERT JOSHUA DAVID

19D

HUDSON CHRISTOPHER JAMALL

15W

HUDSON CHRISTOPHER MARK JR

91B

HUDSON SKIRELLE ALNEISHA

42A

HUDSON TYLER CHRISTIAN

31B

HUERTA LENETTE LOREEN

35M

HUFFMAN NATHAN ANDREW

15W

HUGHES JOSEPH MICHAEL

74D

HUGHES KEVIN JULIAN

91F

HUGHES LAUREN BRITTANY

12W

HUMPHREY ELIAS KASIT

31B

HUNT ALEXANDER LAMONT

91D

HUNT BERTHRAM LOREN

91B

HUNT NICHOLAS JUJUAN

88M

HURD DEVYN LAHMAR

91B

HURLEY AARON RAY

92A

HURST PHILIP THOMAS

11B

HUSKEY ERIK IKAIKA

91D

HUTCHINSON ASHLEY TRENEE

88H

HUTCHINSON  MIKHAIL DEON

25Q

HUTCHISONKREITER COREY JAME

11B

HUYNH ANDY

92Y

HUYNH JIMMY TAI

92F

HUYNH QUOC

68K

HWANG DANIEL

35F

HWANGBOSTRAIT NATHANIEL TYL

25U

IBARRALEPE ALAN DAMIAN

92F

IGE KEHINDE OE

91B

IGHEREJE AUGUSTINE B

15R

IGLESIAS FRANCISCO JAVIER

15U

IMACA BRIAN STEVEN

42A

INBODEN ZACHARY LAWRENCE

35F

INDRIDASON ZACHARY ALLYN

91B

INTROVIGNE SCOTT ALEXANDER

31B

IRIZARRY LETICIA

42A

IRVIN CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL

25Q

IRVIN DARION THOMAS

15T

IRVINE CASSANDRA MARIE

25Q

ISAAC SHANTONIA BRIANA

92A

ISELIN CHRISTOPHER JAMES

11B

ISLAS MICHAEL FAUSTINO

25U

ISLEY TIMOTHY ORLANDO

92F

ISOM LAQUITA SHARVA

88M

ITO JEREMY RYAN

15W

ITTERLEY THOMAS ANDREW

91H

IVERSON DAVID NORMAN

13D

IZARD KIARRA MONEE

25B

JACKSON BRENNEN NEAL

92F

JACKSON CHASE ALLAN

91B

JACKSON CHRISTOPHER CHARLES

31B

JACKSON CODY CHEYENNE

19D

JACKSON DARRAN EUGENE

91B

JACKSON EDWIN MELFORD

11B

JACKSON ELIJAH ZACCHEUS

89B

JACKSON ELLIOT TYLER

35F

JACKSON ERNEST TEREL

92F

JACKSON JAMES EDWARD JR

15D

JACKSON JOHN SCOTT  II

12N

JACKSON KIMANI VEDAAL

89B

JACKSON MARQUESAEN NATHANIE

92R

JACKSON QUEDRELL JAMAL

92G

JACKSON RAYMOND JAMES

56M

JACKSON RICHARD ALAN

15E

JACKSON SETH ALEXANDER

13F

JACKSON TIFFANY SHONTE

92Y

JACOB BRITTA NICOLE

35F

JACOBS DWAYNE SPENCER

91B

JACOBSEN JOVANEE DOMONIC A

91H

JACOBSEN ZACHERY ERIC

91B

JACOBUS JESSE LEEROBERT

15E

JADORMEO JOHNJOEL GUIEB

89A

JAGODINSKI MARTIN RICHARD

25U

JAHAVA RENSON

91B

JAMES ANGELO DEMARIO

91B

JAMES COLE FRANCIS

11B

JAMES DAVID DESHAWN

68Q

JAMES DEION RICHARD

91D

JAMES JAVARIS LAJUAN

91F

JAMES MAURICE COLIN

91D

JAMES SHAUN MICHAEL

25Q

JAMES YASMIN ALBERNETTE

92F

JAMESON ROGER JEREMY

15T

JAMISON SAMUEL CHARLES

25S

JANSEN DANIEL ANTHONY

15T

JANTTI JAMES EDWARD  II

14T

JANVIER CHRISTOPHER

92A

JATTA LISA MARIAMA

31B

JEAN NOEL RICARDO

92Y

JEANPIERRE ASHLEY RUSSELL

91B

JEFFERIES CRYSTAL YVONNE

92A

JENKINS CHARLES BRETT

35M

JENKINS CHRISTOPHER  JAMES

89B

JENKINS COLTIN CHAISE

11B

JENKINS DIONDRE DETRON

92A

JENKINS ERIC MATTHEW

15T

JENKINS JUSTIN DONTE

68D

JENKINS KEITH TYRELL

91B

JENKINS KHALEY ANN

68W

JENKINS SAVOY MANASSEH

91H

JENKINS TROY JR

19K

JENNINGS DEXTER PHILIP

13B

JENNINGS ERICA GARDNER

92W

JENSEN ROBERT WILLIAM

11B

JENSON DEREK LOWELL

25Q

JEONG JIMMY HOYONG

88M

JERNIGAN ZORIA MARIE

25Q

JETT BRADY AUSTIN

68W

JI HYUNWOO

13B

JIANG HUAHUI

68W

JIMENEZ TYLER REYES

91B

JOHNSON BENNIE EDWARD  III

68Q

JOHNSON BRYANT NICHOLAS

91B

JOHNSON DESIREA NICOLE

27D

JOHNSON DEVYN SCOTT

14G

JOHNSON DIAMOND NICOLE

12C

JOHNSON ERIC LANIER

88H

JOHNSON GILLIAN

68R

JOHNSON GRACE LORRAYN

91B

JOHNSON ISAIAH SPENCER

12N

JOHNSON JAMAL SAMUEL

92Y

JOHNSON JARVIS DOZIER

94R

JOHNSON JOSEPH AUSTIN MARS

12N

JOHNSON JOSHUA JEREL SR

25U

JOHNSON KAYANNA JORDAN

56M

JOHNSON KENNETH DARNELL JR

91B

JOHNSON  KYLE THOMAS  II

91B

JOHNSON LADAVID TERRENCE

91B

JOHNSON SHADAYA TIESHA

91F

JOHNSON SHENIQUA LATRESE

88M

JOHNSON STEPHON GORDON DUVA

91D

JOHNSON TAYLOR RYAN FREDERI

91B

JOHNSON TERRELL SHAQUILLE

92W

JOHNSON TEVYN CHAMONT

19D

JOHNSON TORRI MADISON

25N

JOHNSON WILLIAM CHARLES

25U

JOHNSON ZANDRIA SHARAE

42A

JONES ADREOL DEQWAN

89B

JONES BRITTANY NICOLE

92F

JONES CANDICE NICOLE

14T

JONES CODY ALLEN

91B

JONES CODY RAY

92F

JONES DONAVON WADE JR

42A

JONES ERNEST QUINTERA JR

91F

JONES FORREST GANDY

13B

JONES HERBERT TYLERDAVID

19D

JONES JEFFREY ALVIN

88M

JONES KEVIS LEVRON

42A

JONES KHORI DEVONTA

92F

JONES LENARD CHARLES

12W

JONES LLOYD CLIFFORD JR

68W

JONES NICHOLAS WILLIAM

31B

JONES SAMUEL EUGENE

92Y

JONES TOREY DEVAN

25U

JONES TUCKER PERRY

94D

JONES TYRELL DONNELLE

15E

JONES WENDELL DEVON II

91B

JONES WILLIS PASCAL

92A

JONES ZACHAREY LEJON

91D

JORDAN NICHOLAS DAVONTA

91B

JORDAN WILLIE CYLDE IV

12K

JOSEPH AL NICHOLAS

91D

JOSEPH MARK OBYRNE

11B

JULIEN KHAREE AKEEM

92F

JUN WON JUN

91B

JUSINOTOMASSINI BRYAND DAVI

92F

JUST PHILLIP ROBERT WAYNE J

91B

KABORE PINGDWENDE P

92Y

KAHLER MICHAEL SCOTT

74D

KAIFER DAVID CHRISTOPHER

92Y

KALLIES CATLIN JAMES

94M

KALLON PRINCE PETITCOCOWLEH

12B

KAM MING CHUNG

35F

KANGOGO ISAAC KIBIWOTT

92W

KAO DANNY CHANDARA

14T

KAPELA JUSTINE MARIE

68W

KARABIN SCOTT BENJAMIN

11B

KARL KISHA K

91D

KASPAR SEAN MICHAEL

11B

KATONA KEVIN JUDE

19D

KAUFFMAN BRANDON JAMES

35G

KAYE AARON ALAN

92F

KAYSER STEPHEN MATTHEW

91B

KEA RAYMOND  KEIKI LANI III

15T

KEEFER CHASE LEE

91B

KEEFER CHRISTOPHER A

11C

KEELER CLAYTON RAYALLEN

92F

KEEN JEREMY RASHAD

92G

KEFFER BRUCE LEVI

31B

KELLER AUSTIN DAWAYNE

25U

KELLETT MARIAH KAY

91E

KELLEY BENJAMIN MICHAEL

91B

KELLEY BRANDY TARELLE

92F

KELLY ANDREW SCOTT

91B

KELLY NICOLAS JORDAN

89A

KELLY SAFARI KAUNDA

92F

KEM CHERIE NICOLE

92Y

KEMERY BARRY M

68J

KEMP JACOB LEE

15T

KENIS JAMES CHAPIN

15B

KENNARD KELSEY DEANN

25U

KENNEDY SABLE MARIE

91S

KENNEY CHRISTOPHER TOPPAN

68W

KERMOADE TYLER JAMES

11B

KERNS JOSHUA MATHEW

91B

KERR WALTER HAROLD

15D

KETTELL DAVID NICHOLAS

92A

KEYSER MYLES JEX

25U

KHANG DENNIS

31B

KHAREL SUBASH

92A

KHAYEV KONSTANTIN VIKTOROVI

31B

KIBLER STEPHANIE NICHOLE

68P

KIDDER CRAIG MICHAEL

12N

KIEFFER ETHAN LEE

31B

KIESS RICKY DALE II

11C

KILGORE AUDREY LEE

25L

KILGORE BRITTANY PATRICE

89B

KILGORE ERIC STEPHEN

68W

KILLETT BRANDON  J

74D

KILPATRICK NICHOLAS BRETT

15D

KIM BILLY

92A

KIM BYUNGJOONG

92A

KIM CHONGHYUN

91D

KIM HYUN HEE

91B

KIM JUWON

68W

KIM SEUL KI

91B

KIM YOUNG HOON

88H

KIMBLE VICTOR MAURICE  III

91B

KIMBRELL MATTHEW IAN

25N

KIMBROUGH HAUSTIN GRADY

35M

KIMBROUGH PATRICIA LASHAY

25B

KING ALICIA MICHELLE

92A

KING CODY LEE

25B

KING DAREEONTAY MOLCOMX

92Y

KING DARIUS KHALIL

88H

KING KENYA AUDRESHA

92Y

KING SHAQUILLE JAMES

91B

KINGSBURY ADAM SAMUEL

91F

KINTZ NATALIE MARIE

68P

KIRK ANTHONY RACHORPAIGE

11B

KIRKLIN DEVANTE  RESHAUD

92F

KIRUI ENOCK KIPRONO

92A

KISH ALEXANDER YOON

25B

KISHAK JOSEPH JR

12B

KISTLER CODY BRYSON

91M

KLA PA

91B

KLEINHANS JOSHUA GENE

13D

KLEINSCHMIDT TERRI MICHELLE

36B

KLINE DAVID EDWARD  II

11C

KLINE SHAWN MICHAEL

91B

KLUBER CHRISTOPHER JAMES

15W

KNEPPER ALEX JOSEPH

91B

KNIGHT MICHAEL ANDREW

25U

KNIGHT MICHAEL ANDREW

68M

KNIGHT RICHARD WILLIE

88N

KNIGHTEN PIERCE ALEC

68W

KNIPP TAD LEE

92F

KNOWLTON MATTHEW MERRILL

25U

KNOX CLENEISHA BIANCA

88N

KOCHES ROBERT IAN

11C

KOLBER KYLE QUINN

68W

KOPCHAK NICHOLAS STEVEN

74D

KOPP LEO STANLEY III

25U

KOSKEI ANDREW KIBET

68W

KOUADIO ODINIXIDE YNIS

92A

KOUNTZ ZACHARY ADAM

31B

KRAMER MONTANNA ARIEL

89B

KREIGER APRIL

25U

KRENKE FORREST DEAN

15E

KREUTZER AUTUMN MAE

25U

KRIEVS ERIKA LAUREN

25Q

KUCERA ALYSSA ANN

35F

KUHN BRYAN THOMAS

68W

KUMAR VIKHIL VISHIKAR

15Y

KUNTUBLANKSON GEORGE  II

25U

KUNZE JAKE RYAN

91S

KURZHALS HARMONY JEAN

92Y

KUYKENDALL JOSHUA AUSTIN

68W

LAABS PAMELA MARIE

15R

LABBATE SAMUEL QUINN

11B

LACHANCE JUSTIN TYLER

19D

LACUESTA MATIAS

15Y

LAFLEUR ALEX CLINTON

12N

LAFRANCOIS BENJAMIN JAMES

68W

LAGOS SANDRA ELVIR

92A

LAI LAM MARIE HELENE JANINE

15Y

LAMB BENJAMIN ADAMTINKER

25S

LAMBERT JAMES AARON

25B

LAMBERT JOHN CHARLES

31B

LAMBERT ROMEO ULYSSES III

35F

LAMPKINS DACHE UNIQUE

91B

LAMPTEY CHARLES N

92A

LANCASTER SAMUEL JAMES

91B

LANE DEMARCUS SHERMAN

92F

LANE ROBERT BRENNON

12W

LANEY CHRISTOPHER FRANKLIN

91B

LANN ALEXANDER ALLEN

19D

LANNIE KAYLA MARIE

68W

LANNIE RACHEL L

68W

LANNUTTI ALEC DAVID

91B

LARGE JEREMY SCOTT

91B

LARIOS DANIEL

91B

LARRAGOITIACABRERA VALENTIN

11C

LARSEN BRIAN CLARK

11B

LARSON ANTHONY LEE

91F

LARSON NICHOLAS ROLLAND

11B

LATHROP FREDRICK WAYNE

31B

LATNEY LUCAS CHRISTOPHER

42A

LATOUCHE JAZMYN GIANNI

25B

LATU LOTOMAU N

13D

LAUBACH ANDREW MARK

68W

LAUBE AARON WILLIAM

68W

LAUCH NOEL JUDITH

15R

LAUREANO MICHAEL PETER

25Q

LAVENDER CHAD ALAN

68W

LAWSON DASMONE AUNDREA

92L

LAWSON FRANK PAPA

15Y

LAWSON RODNEY ANTHONY JR

91B

LEABO TRAVIS BENJAMIN

25N

LEACH RODNEY JAMES

25C

LEAK LEE VIRN III

91B

LEAK STEPHON LEONARD

25U

LEAKS TOMMY LEE JR

91E

LEARY MICHAEL FRANCIS II

91B

LEBLANC KENNETH CHARLES JR

74D

LECUYER ROBERT CONRAD

25N

LEDBETTER BRANTLEY NIESHAWN

25N

LEDFORD COURTNEY LEE

68W

LEDFORD SPENCER A

11B

LEE ARTHUR LUCIAN III

92Y

LEE CAREY ANTHONY

92G

LEE CHRISTINA

68W

LEE CHRISTOPHER LAMONT

91B

LEE DAVID YOUNG

68W

LEE DEIDREANN DONNAMARIE

92A

LEE ISAIAH

12Y

LEE JEREMY DEAN

42A

LEE JOHN DAE

92A

LEE JONTRELL TREMAYNE

42A

LEE MYUNG WOOK

92A

LEE SEULAH

68W

LEE YOUNG JIN

68C

LEE YOUNGJU

68W

LEFFLER BRIAN JAMES

68W

LEFRANCOIS DOAA MOUSA

42A

LEHMAN ANTHONY SCOTT

12N

LEHMKUHL DANIEL JAMES

15T

LEINUM JUDD ANDREW

31D

LEITHEAD DARYL

91D

LEMESSURIER STEVEN TYLER

92Y

LEMOGO ARISTIDE DONALD

13B

LEMOS NATASHA MARIE

68W

LEMUS CARLOS DANIEL

68W

LEMUZ COLIN JEFFREY

11C

LENCIONI CHARLES JOHN

19K

LENNARD SOPHIA ANCHERMA

91F

LEON REYLER

19D

LEONE JAMES PAUL

92Y

LEOS JESUS

91S

LEPORE DANIEL V

35M

LESETH ROBERT JOSEPH

31B

LESPIER ISMAEL MATHEW JR

91C

LEVALLEY EMILY JOSEPHINE

35N

LEVERETT  RANDALL CHARLES  II

91J

LEWIS ANDRE CALVIN

15D

LEWIS CHARLES LEROY

92F

LEWIS DARELL RAMONE

91F

LEWIS JAMES RICHARD MARSALI

27D

LEWIS JAYELYN YVERAYE

42A

LEWIS JORDAN LEE

25U

LEWIS JOSHUA LAMAR

91B

LEWIS MATTHEW RYAN

94R

LEWIS WILLIAM EDWARD

25U

LEYVA MARTIN ESPINOZA JR

11B

LI MING

25Q

LI XIN YI

92Y

LICCIARDI ROBERT JR

11B

LIEBES BRENDAN ROBERT

92A

LIETZAU MCKENZIE JOLEE

15T

LIGAYA JOSEPHALLAN MARFINO

68Q

LIGGETT BRETT VINCENT

92Y

LILYA JESSE LEE

91B

LIM KON O

91F

LIMBAUGH ALEXANDER BLAKE

15W

LIMTIACO TATSIANA VLADIMIRO

92L

LIND CODY RICHARD

25Q

LINDBLOOM ALEXANDER THOMAS

88M

LINDENBERG ALBERT WILLIAM

15F

LINDSAY MATTHEW WILLIAM

68W

LINDSAY TYLER B

35F

LINDSEY CHANCE LEE

91S

LIPINSKY DAYNA ANTOINETTE

35M

LIPPY GLENDA FAYE

68E

LIPSEY CEDRICWILLIAM ISAIAH

92A

LIPSEY DALEN DANNY

12B

LITTLEFIELD CLAYTON RAY

11B

LITTLETON MORGAN GABRIELLE

42A

LITWILLER RICHARD ALAN

89B

LIU JEFFREY

11B

LLOYD ELIJAH CHARLES

15H

LLOYDREILLEY WILLIAM

25S

LOGAN TAYLOR ALFRED

11B

LOGGINS MOZELL SHERROD

25N

LOGSTON TREVER CHARLES

35F

LOHR ROBERT LEE

94R

LOKENI PELE DERETA

92F

LOKEY WESLEY MATTHEW

15R

LONG BO

92A

LONG KEVIN LEE

11B

LONG MATTHEW KEITH

15U

LONG MAX WILLIAM

15R

LONGGREAR RUSSELL HUMPHREYS

68W

LONGORIA LAURA ANGELICA

35M

LOPEZ ALONZO M

31B

LOPEZ DIANA LIZBETH

91B

LOPEZ DOLORES MONIC

27D

LOPEZ DUSHAWN SEMAJFORTUNAT

92L

LOPEZ GABRIELA

92F

LOPEZ ISAIAH

89B

LOPEZ JONATHAN RAFAEL

92A

LOPEZ MICHAEL ANTHONY

11B

LOPEZ NOEL BENJAMIN

12N

LOPEZ PEDRO ANGEL JR

92F

LOPEZ PURNACIOUS ANTONETTEM

92G

LOPEZBURGOS COURTNEY ANN

15N

LOR LUE

11B

LORANTY VINCENT JEROME

15U

LOREDOMIRELES CHANCELLOR AL

91B

LOTHERY  MARSHALL  MITCHELL I

91B

LOTT ANTHONY BRICE

15B

LOTT WINSTON JAMAL

14T

LOTTES HUNTER TREY

31B

LOVE JONATHAN EDWARD

25C

LOWE HARRISON ALAN

35M

LOWE MATTHEW ZACHARY

25Q

LOWE MAXWELL REMINGTON

19D

LOWERY REGINALD JR

25B

LOXTON STEVEN ALLAN

25Q

LOZANORIVERA MARCOS LUIS

42A

LU JEFFREY

35F

LUCAS DEREK AARON

91B

LUCAS JAMES BRIAN

15T

LUCAS JAMES SCOTT

92M

LUCAS NICHOLAS NATHANIEL

35F

LUCAS SEAN EDWARD LYMAN

13F

LUCAS SHELBY MARIE

91L

LUCENA MANUEL ANTONIO

15U

LUDINGTON JOSHUA LEE HOKULA

91B

LUGE HAYDEN MICHAEL

68W

LUJAN MARK EDWARD

92F

LUMBRES EMMANUEL ANDREIGARC

68S

LUMPKIN CHRISTOPHER EUGENE

91F

LUNA RICARDO

56M

LUNAR DAVID

92F

LUNSFORD MICHAEL BRIAN

11B

LUQUE JAVIER JOAQUIN JR

74D

LUSTER MARKUS LAMAR

91D

LUTZ TREVOR EARL

25U

LUTZ WILLIAM RANDALL

92F

LYKINS ANDREW RYAN

11B

LYONS CLINTON GALLAHER V

35F

LYTLE BRYCE NELSON

25Q

MAASO SEGUJJA DOMINIC

92A

MABRY GARY DEON

88M

MACADAAN DUSTIN

91B

MACALALAG  REYNATO  TINA III

35F

MACDONALD TIMOTHY SCOTT

13B

MACE NIKKOLAS PRESTON

31B

MACGREGOR JJ BRANDON

31B

MACHARA MICHAEL ALEXANDER

25B

MACIAS ERICK

91B

MACKAY DARRYL LOREN JR

12N

MACKISAACKS STEVEN ANTHONY

91B

MACKRITIS MICHAEL NOAH

92A

MACLELLAN DEREK JACK

92F

MACLEOD WILLIAM DECKER

11B

MACMASTER TYLER DANIEL

68W

MACON TRAVIS MACKENZIE JOSE

25U

MACY JOSHUA PAUL

25Q

MADRIZ ALFREDO

12B

MAGALLANES JOSHUA

91B

MAGEE BLAINE ADAIR

25S

MAGGIO NICHOLAS FRANK

31B

MAIMONE BREAHNA NICHOLE

68W

MAIN MIRANDA ELIZABETHANNE

88M

MAKSYMISHYN GLIB

12B

MALDONADO BRANDON ISAIAH

11B

MALDONADO ERIK RAMON

42A

MALEY KARL ALLAN

91B

MALIZIA JOHN GAVIN JR

11B

MALONEY HAILEY NICOLE

35N

MAMMANO SHANE D

91B

MANCILLA JONIE JARIN

91D

MANGLONA BENJAMIN MANGLONA

42A

MANN CHRISTOPHER FRANCOIS

15T

MANN TRAVIS BUREN

13F

MANNIELLO CAROLYN MARIE

92A

MANNING CHRISTOPHER WARNER

25N

MANNING MARK SCOTT

91B

MANNION ZACHARY ADAM

11B

MANRIQUEZ ANDREA

15N

MANSON BRIAN SCOTT

68W

MANU SAILELAGI

92A

MANZO SATAVIA MARIE

25U

MAPLES ARTHUR LEE II

92Y

MARATAS BRANDON GUTIERREZ

92Y

MARAVILLA GUSTAVO ADOLFO

11C

MARCHAND GODFREY W JR

11B

MARES ROBERT ANTHONY

91S

MARIN DAVID

91D

MARINCORONEL JIMMY ALEXANDE

11B

MARISCAL GABRIEL

15Y

MARITIM FELIX KIPKETER

68W

MARK CONNOR JONATHAN

12N

MARKS JOSHUA ISAAC

15U

MARQUEZLOPEZ DANIELA LUCINA

92G

MARR NICHOLAS JOSEPH

68W

MARSACK AARON MATTHEW

15T

MARSH DIJOUVNE ARMANI

11B

MARSHALL BASHIR PAKTIAWAL

09L

MARSHALL CLEVE XAVIER

91S

MARSHALL SHAMARAI LECILE

92G

MARTIN ANTHONY JOSEPH

68W

MARTIN CLINTON MARCELLUS

91F

MARTIN DANIEL LEE

92F

MARTIN DERRICK WAYNE

15Y

MARTIN DUSTIN

91B

MARTIN FORREST BROOKS

92F

MARTIN HAROLD THOMAS III

92A

MARTIN JESSALYN LAVETTE

68P

MARTIN MICHAEL BERNARD JR

92M

MARTIN TRACEY  JUNIOR II

91B

MARTIN TRAVIS TREMAINE

91M

MARTIN VANESSA SHAUNTE

92F

MARTIN ZACHARY YANNUZZI

56M

MARTINEZ BALTAZAR JR

91B

MARTINEZ EMILY ANNE

35F

MARTINEZ GABRIEL JR

91H

MARTINEZ HENRY KRISTIAN ALE

88M

MARTINEZ JOSHUA PAUL

91B

MARTINEZ JULIAN REEVES

92R

MARTINEZ MARCUS CHRISTOPHER

25Q

MARTINEZ ROBERTO JR

25P

MARTINEZCRESPO  NEFTALI ABNI

15T

MARTINEZFRANCO ALEJANDRO E

91D

MARTINEZPONCE BYRON ERNESTO

11B

MARTS RYAN KEITH

88M

MARZAN MARC BRYAN

91J

MASELLA AMANDA J

15G

MASHBURN ARRON TAYLOR

27D

MASHBURN ROBERT EARL III

11B

MASON BROCK KINDEL

68W

MASTROGIANNIS ANTHONY ANAST

91E

MASTROMATTO MICHAEL III

11B

MATHENY COREY WAYNE

94E

MATHERLY WILLIAM TAYLOR

91B

MATHEWS CHRISTOPHER RUSSELL

88L

MATHEWS GARRET TYLER

11B

MATHEWS STEVEN NATHANIEL

13D

MATHIS BEVERLY EDGE

92G

MATTHEW CHARLES JOHN

91B

MATTHEW CURTIS JAMES JR

92A

MATTHEWS ERICK

91D

MATURSKI DEVIN LEE

11C

MAUL CHRISTOPHER JOHN

15T

MAURER JEWLLIAN DANIEL

92S

MAXSON JARED STEVEN

14H

MAXWELL KENZEL ONDRE

13B

MAYFIELD DONALD WAYNE JR

92Y

MAYHUGH SEAN MICHAEL

11B

MAYORGA URIEL ANTHONY

12C

MAYWEATHER CARLA VICTORIA

42A

MAZAIKA CALEB M

35M

MCCABE BRETT LEONARD

15R

MCCALL ANTONIO LASHON

92F

MCCALLISTER MARTIKA RENEE

92A

MCCANN MICHAEL THOMAS

11B

MCCARTHY ROBERT LEE III

19D

MCCLELLEAN RAKIEM SHYHIEM M

91B

MCCLOY SEAN

91B

MCCLURE ANTHONY DERIK

92Y

MCCORD JAMEL LAMAR

91B

MCCOY JAMAL SEDRICK

42A

MCCRAE CRAIG KEITH JR

92Y

MCCRAW AUSTIN WAYNE

13D

MCCRAY QUENTIN LEMONT

92F

MCCULLOUGH TESHAE MARQUISA

56M

MCCUMBER DANIEL EUGENE JR

91B

MCCUNE KEITH RYAN

15R

MCDANIEL KARA GRACE

68W

MCDAVIS KEYON VANZELO

91B

MCDONALD MANERISSA

91B

MCDONALD MAURICE LAMAR JR

92A

MCDONALD RYANWESLEY ALEXAND

91B

MCDOWELL NATHAN LEE

91B

MCENANEY JEFFREY ROBERT

13F

MCFATTER JOSHUA CAMERON

25U

MCGEE CHRISTOPHER THOMAS

35F

MCGEE MICHAEL ADAM

19D

MCGILLEN JESSE JOSEPH

91B

MCGINNIS DANIEL ALEXANDER

35F

MCGREW KENDALL ALAN

42A

MCINTOSH DEMITRI PAUL

68W

MCINTOSH JORDAN MICHAEL

91E

MCINTOSH MATTHEW SCOTT

13B

MCINTOSH SEANN KRISTIAN

68M

MCINTYRE JACOB PAUL

25U

MCINTYRE OLLIE SLYVESTER JR

13B

MCKENZIE GYASI ELLIS

68W

MCKEVITT MICHAEL SEAN

15T

MCKINNEY BRANDON WALTER HUD

91E

MCKINNEY JACOB LANCE

91B

MCKISSICK JUSTIN DAVID

35F

MCLAUGHLIN GAGE AUSTIN

91B

MCLEAN IAN PHILIP

31B

MCLEOD DEVON LEENARD

92F

MCMEANS CODY DARON

31B

MCMILLEN JOSHUA PAUL

25C

MCMULLIN JUSTIN ADAM

91B

MCMURRAY SHAQUILLE YAMON

92F

MCNALLY DAVID STEVEN

25U

MCNATT ASHLEY NICOLE

15N

MCPHERSON  ARTHUR DAVID II

91E

MCPHERSON STEVEN MARK

91B

MCQUEEN KARSHIA LAPORCHA

42A

MCRAE JALISSA SIMONE

25U

MCREYNOLDS LATASHA ANDERICK

88M

MCSTAY MATTHEW LOUIS

11B

MCWHORTER ELYSSA LYNN

35M

MEADOWS  ANTHONY WILLIAM JR

11B

MEADOWS  ROBERT JAMES II

25N

MEDINA JORGE LUIS

25B

MEDINA VIANCA GUADALUPE

91D

MEDRANO ABEL

94R

MEDRANO JOSEPH FRANCISCO

19K

MEGGETT AVION DOMINIQUE

91S

MEHR STEVEN THOMAS

42A

MEIER BUDDY J JR

31K

MEJIA GERSON DAVID

91H

MEJIA JOSE OMAR JR

31B

MEJIA LINCEY LEIGH DURUIN

91J

MEJIAS LUIS MIGUEL

68W

MELCHER GREGORY PAUL

91B

MELENDEZRIVERA EDGARDO

91B

MELIA MARCUS HONGZHE

25S

MELTON BYRON HAL

11B

MELVIN KENTRICE JASMONTE

42A

MENA RAPHAEL

11B

MENCER RICARDO DANDRELL

31B

MENDEL ROGER PAUL

91B

MENDENHALL JIMMY DALE

25U

MENDEZ ANTHONY MICHAEL

11C

MENDEZ ELLIOT

92A

MENDEZ JONATHAN BRANDON

11B

MENDOZA ARJAY EDLEX

68E

MENDOZA JOSEPH CHRISTOPHER

15P

MENDOZA PATRICK NATHANIEL

15W

MERCEDESCAMACHO FELIX ANTON

12W

MERCER EDWARD MOSELLE

68W

MERCER JONATHAN THOMAS

25B

MERCER ROBERT CRAIG

68W

MERCER SHAWN ROBERT

19D

MERDINK STEPHEN ROBERT

19D

MERKEL ERIC ROBERT

88M

MERTENS KORY KIMBALL

15E

METCALFE LADEREK RASHAD

91B

METZ ASHLAR FORREST

15Q

METZ SARAH M

15R

METZLER JORDAN LEE

15B

MEZA GREGORY JOHANA

92A

MICALIZZI CHARLES DOUGLAS

88N

MICHAEL TIMOTHY ALEXANDER

15T

MICHAELSON ADAM DAVID

31B

MICHEL MATTHEW LYLE

15B

MICKSHAW MARK BRANDON

68W

MIDDLESWORTH MEGHAN ALLISON

92L

MIDDLETON  JOHN ARTHUR II

11B

MILAM TIFFANY MARIE

15P

MILES KRISTINA LISA FERNAN

31B

MILES ROSE ALINA

68W

MILIAN JOSEPH ANTHONY

25B

MILLER ALEXANDER MARK

12B

MILLER BENJAMIN MICHAELHOGA

12B

MILLER CHRISTOPHER JARROD

14T

MILLER DEMARIO DAYTRON

14T

MILLER JAMES AUSTIN

15W

MILLER JAMES DONALD

12N

MILLER JEFFREY ALLEN

25S

MILLER JENNIFER SHARDAE

42A

MILLER MIKAYLA BRIANE

68C

MILLER NOEMI

68D

MILLER SEAN CURTIS

94H

MILLIGAN JOSHUA TYLER

11B

MILLION JUSTIN RAPHEAL

42A

MILLS CHARLIE ARTHUR

12B

MILLS MAURICE TOURNE  II

92F

MILLSAP HAROLD ROYLEE

91B

MILNER DERRICK EUGENE

31B

MILTON ISAIAH JAMAR

91B

MIMBS CARROLL JAMES

25U

MINGS BRANDON EXZAVYER

91B

MINTON THOMAS JOHN

11B

MIRON ANDY

31B

MISCHLER  PHILIP ROBERT  III

91B

MISILMERI JOSEPH JOHN

25U

MISQUEZ JUSTIN ISAIAH

68W

MITCHELL DANIEL RAY JR

25Q

MITCHELL HEATH MICHAEL

11B

MITCHELL JOSHUA LOGAN

11C

MITCHELL PALMER FREDERICK

25S

MOEN KODI MICHAEL

11B

MOFFETT AMANDA KRISTIN

25Q

MOFFETT AMILIO RASHAD

91F

MOHNEY JOSHUA ISAACFRED

11B

MOLINA ALVINO ALEXANDER

91E

MOLINA ENRIQUE ALFREDO

88H

MOLINA RIANMEL BULLECER

91F

MOLNAR THOMAS EDWARD JR

68W

MOMENIBIGDELI SAJJAD

09L

MONROE MICHAEL DAVID

91B

MONROE RANDIS CARTEZE

25V

MONSEN MONRAD JOSHUA

68W

MONTAGUE MICAH VAUGHN

15W

MONTALVO CARLOS MANUEL JR

88H

MONTALVO KEITH MICHAEL

15W

MONTANEZRAMOS ESAUL

12N

MONTEZ ROMMEL HANS

91B

MONTICUESCRUGGS JORDAN MICH

19D

MOON GERALYN LORENE

68W

MOON ZACHARY JAMES

91B

MOORE AUSTIN LEE

91B

MOORE CORREENE

15W

MOORE DANIEL SCOTT

31B

MOORE EBONY LATRESSE

88M

MOORE JEREMY BERNARD

91B

MOORE  JIBRILBILAL II

35F

MOORE JORDAN RAY

15Q

MOORE KEMEISH ALAFEA

91F

MOORE LORENLI

68W

MOORE LUCAS ARIEL

11B

MOORE MARSHALL CLARK

68W

MOORE STEVEN ANDREW

15T

MOORE TAVARUS MAURICE

36B

MOORE ZACHARY RICHARD

12N

MOORMAN STEPHANIE YOCASTA

68W

MORALES ANDREW

68W

MORALES MIGUEL ANGEL

19D

MORALESLEBRON GADDIEL ANGEL

91B

MORALESMIRANDA HIRAM

42A

MOREHEAD SCOTT ALLEN

92F

MOREHOUSE CHRISTOPHER JAMES

31B

MORENO ELIAS SEBASTIAN

91B

MORENO  ITZELL ALEXANDRA

15P

MORENO JESUS JR

13D

MORENO KEVIN RICARDO

35F

MORERI ALEX OBARA

91B

MORGAN ALLANTE DANIEL

25B

MORGAN BRADLEY RAY

35F

MORGAN FREDRICK JOHN JR

25N

MORGAN GERALD MARQUIS

92A

MORRIS MICHAEL EARL JR MORRISON COLTON GREGORYAMOS

15P

 

68W

MORRISON MICHAEL JOHN JR

35N

MORTELL ALEC MICHAEL

15U

MOSE DANES SURE

11C

MOSES ANDREW EDWARD

91B

MOSES DESHAWN JAMAR

68M

MOSLEY CHRIS EDWARD JR

88M

MOTTELER MICHAEL RAY JR

13B

MOUA A

92G

MOULTRIE BRANDON KEYON

92W

MOYA MAURICIO

91F

MOYA MORIAH MAE

35N

MOYE CHANTEEA RENEA

42A

MOYER CHET AVERION

15Y

MOYER IAN MATHEW

35N

MOYER WILLIAM JOSEPH

91D

MOZELESKI BRANDEN NICHOLAS

74D

MUELLER DUSTIN L

92Y

MUHAMMAD MANSOUR AR

42A

MULLEN DARNELLE LLOYD

15T

MULLENS BRADLY HARRISON

91B

MULLIGAN DONNELL SHARIFF JR

92Y

MULLINS KIA MARIE

35F

MUNA ISABELROSAMARIA CASTRO

68Q

MUNIZRIVERA ESLYNOEL

25U

MUNOZ CASSANDRA LEIGH

94H

MUNOZ GERARDO

91B

MUNOZ JEANETTE MARI

89B

MUNOZ MARK ANTHONY

91B

MURDOCK MICHAEL LAINE III

25U

MURFF CHARLIE JOE

13F

MURILLOCASTILLA SAMIR A

91F

MURPHY BRENDAN PATRICK

92Y

MURPHY JOSHUA KEITH

88M

MURPHY PATRICK EARL

31B

MURPHY TRISTAN JAMES

11C

MURRAY CRECIA RENAY

92F

MURRAY DILLON SAGE

19D

MUSNI JEREMY REYCALDO

25L

MUSTIN GERREN L

88M

MYERS COREY EDWARD

12W

MYERS REED ALEXANDER

11B

MYERS ROBERT JOHN

68K

MYERS ZACHARY CHRISTOPHER

12B

NADERMANN TRENT KAPILIHAKU

25U

NAEA SHIANNE LYNNE

88N

NAKAI RAYMOND NATHANIEL

11B

NAKUTIS CAMRIN TYRONE

68W

NANA MICAELA

92A

NANCE BRITTANY DENISE

92A

NARANJOCARDONA DAVID

92F

NATHAN CHRISTOPHER LLOYD

25S

NAVARRETECASTRO HANS ALAN

13B

NAVARRO DOMINGO RAPHAEL

91B

NAVARRO MATTHEW ROBERT

91B

NAVEROS EZEQUIEL D

92A

NAYBACK COREY MICHAEL

31B

NAZARIOGUTIERREZ KRYSTLE

15R

NDIAYE DAOUR

36B

NEGRETE PATRICIA

68Q

NEGRONLEBRON JOSE RAMON

91H

NELSON CHRISTINA MICHELLE

88M

NELSON DEVIN IVIE

91B

NELSON JACOB ANTHONY

11B

NELSON JAMES DANIEL

91B

NELSON KEVON S

91B

NELSON MARVINTYLER PAUL

25U

NEPOMUCENO VHANJOE PIONILLA

91B

NESBITT MARLIN MALIK JEROME

89B

NETZLEY DANIEL NATHAN

92R

NEUBERG WILLIAM THOMAS

35F

NEWMAN RYAN NEIL

13B

NEWSOME TIA SAMOAN

42A

NEWTON JAKE WESLEY

13F

NEWTON JASON LAMARR

94E

NGANGA STEPHEN NDUNGU

91D

NGENO EDWIN CHERUIYOT

68W

NGO VICKI HUYNH

15W

NGOUALENGOUOMA ISNARICKY

68W

NGOWI DAVID ELIA

11B

NGUESSAN GINO A

92Y

NGUYEN DERRICK VO

91B

NGUYEN PHILLIP

11B

NGUYEN XUAN THI

25Q

NICHOLAS BRITTNEY RENEE

91J

NICHOLAS SAMUEL TRAVIS

15T

NICHOLS JOHNATHAN BRENT

11B

NICOLOSI SAMUEL URBANO

68W

NIELSEN JOSHUA KAI

91F

NIEVES EVELYN

92A

NIEVESCABAN JOSE LUIS

91B

NIGAM PADAM BABU

92A

NINO JAVIER

35T

NIZEYUMUKIZA DANIEL

15R

NOBLES ANTINO DEVAUGHA JR

89B

NOBLEZA MARK K

68J

NOEL ALICIA JIMMESE

92Y

NOEL BRYAN JOSEPH

91D

NORIEGA EMILIO JR

91B

NORMAN TERRY JR

25L

NORSHIE JOHN KENNEDY

92Y

NORTH JAMES ANTHONY

88M

NORTHUP BENJAMIN MICHAEL

15R

NOWAK TROY JAMES

68W

NUGENT NICKARTER NICHOLAS

11B

NUNEZ ALVIN ALBERT

25N

NUNEZ DANIEL RENE

91B

NUNEZ GABRIEL B

35M

NUNEZ JOHNFRANCIS LLENO

68W

NYARAMBA ALLOYS OTACHI

12B

NYREEN GARRETT ALAN

15T

OBREGON PERSEPHONE MAR

14T

OCHOA BRIANA NICOLE

92A

ODENWALDER STACI ANN

35G

OEHLDRICH AARON JAMES

15N

OGDEN MATTHEW STEVAN

91S

OH JUYOUNG

92Y

OHENEASAMOAH NICHOLAS

92F

OLANIYI DAUDI ANGOLA

11B

OLEARY SCOTT JESSUP

31B

OLIVER STEFON KODA JR

25B

OLLISON REBECCA LYNN MARIE

15T

OLSON KYLE LUCAS

15R

OLSON WYATT RICHARD

68W

ONEAL JAMAL DEVANTE

19K

ONEY CORY DEREK

15P

OPPONG BRIGHT ANTWI

92A

ORCUTT ALVIN JAMES

88L

OROZCO MAYRA ALEJANDRA

91D

ORTIZ ADRIAN L

91B

ORTIZ JUAN RAMON

91B

ORTIZ ROBERT CHRISTIAN

25U

ORTIZAQUINO EDGAR JAVIER

15R

ORTIZGONZALEZ JOHANNA

42A

ORTIZHERNANDEZ FRAN YANL

89A

ORTIZOLIVO DANIEL RAFAEL

25Q

OSBORNE JOSHUA DALE

19D

OSCARSON  TIMOTHY COLIN

15R

OSIIER LINDA MICHELLE

92A

OSSENTJUK HENRY WILSON

25Q

OTANES OSCAR EFRAIN

94F

OTUONYE SOLOMON OVINDA

15R

OUTLAW DEAMBORENE MONIQUE

56M

OUTLAW KEVIN JAMAL

14T

OVERMAN DAVID MICHAEL

25U

OVIEDO TOMAS REYNAGA

92S

OWENS DALTON RILEY

14E

OWENS DEZZARE MARY

14T

OWENS EMMANUEL JOSEPH

68C

OWENS LOUIS JR

12K

OWENS PHILLIP ANDREW

91B

PABON BILLY

91C

PABONBERASTAIN JOSE ANTONIO

15F

PACHECO DIANA MARYS

42A

PACHECO JESSICA NOELLE

12Y

PACHECO JOHNATHAN HILARIO

92F

PACHECO OSCAR VALENTAY

92Y

PACHECO TRAVIS ROBERT

13B

PACIS JEROME NONAN

92Y

PACK TREVOR KENNETH

25N

PADGETT CRYSTAL JEAN

92A

PADGETT DALTON KAINE

94R

PADILLAROJAS GIOVANNI JOSUE

91B

PAGAN ROLANDO JOSE

92A

PAGE AQUILL ALTERREK

91B

PAGE CALEB

91D

PAGE CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL

91B

PAGE JOSHUA LEE

15R

PAGE TYLER HENRY

15Y

PAGGI SHAWN MICHAEL

25Q

PAINE ANDREW STEVEN

35F

PAINTER ZACHARY ALLEN

11C

PAKEMAN JARED DARREN

91H

PALACIOS JULIO CESAR JR

11B

PALMER COREY LENNELL

91S

PALMIERI NICHOLAS TYLER

68W

PALOMARES JOANA MARIE

74D

PAOLETTI JOHN MATTHEW

92Y

PAPPAS GABRIELA PAREDES

91S

PARADIS DIANNA REBECA

15P

PARDO BENJAMIN ALLEN

25S

PARK KEON

68W

PARK STEVE

25U

PARKER ASHLEY RENAY

25B

PARKER DELVARIOUS DONTE

89A

PARKER ERIC MARCEL

11B

PARKER JAMAL HAMID JR

92G

PARKER KYLE AARON

68W

PARKER TYLOR BLAINE

94H

PARRILLA CHELSIE IVELLISE

92Y

PARSONS JUSTIN CLAYTON

91B

PASLEY BRYAN JACOB

15B

PATERSON GUNNAR MICHAEL

31B

PATTERSON DEWAYNE LAMONT

11B

PATTERSON JENNIFER RACHELLE

42A

PATTERSON JOEL BLAKE

15H

PATTERSON LASHIC M

89A

PATTERSON MEGHAN K

42A

PATTERSON  STANLEY ROBERT II

91B

PATUNOLAAJAYI OLUWASEUN AYO

36B

PAUDEL UPENDRA

68W

PAUL STEPHANIE SANTANA

91J

PAULIN CODY MICHAEL

15N

PAULINO TIMOTHYPAUL UNPINGC

91B

PAUST ANDREA LYNN

68W

PAYNE NICHOLAS LLOYD

25U

PCOLAR TREVOR MATTHEW

15T

PEAKPIPAT PANTARAT

15G

PEARSON JAVONTA LA

68M

PEARSON MARSHALL DRAKE

11B

PEAVEY RICHARD EDWARD JR

15U

PEELE JOSHUA DAVID

68E

PEGRAM KHYREN DETRIC

25C

PEMKIEWICZ KENNETH DENNIS J

13D

PENA ISABEL

68W

PENA JULIAN

42A

PENA MANUEL

11B

PENA SAUL

15R

PENNYWELL VALERIE ANN

68P

PEOPLES ADAM MICHAEL

92Y

PEOPLES TIMOTHY LAWERENCE  J

92F

PERALTA YANNIKO SISON

88H

PERCHAZ AARON MICHAEL

92G

PEREZ FEDERICO

11B

PEREZ FELIX JUAN JR

25U

PEREZ JORGE

15T

PEREZ KEVIN DEJESUS

91B

PEREZ MELVYN C

74D

PEREZ MICHAEL MOSES

91F

PEREZ MICHELLE IRIS

27D

PEREZ OTERO LUIS BENANCIO

19D

PEREZ RUSSELL SCOTT

11B

PEREZ SHAUN ANTHONY

89B

PEREZ STEVEN ANTHONY

42A

PEREZ STEVEN ERIC

91B

PEREZ THALIA AOLANI

92Y

PEREZ THOMAS JIOVANNI

92R

PEREZPEREZ JOSE ANIBAL

15R

PERKINS JEROMY MICHAEL

89B

PERKINS NATHANIEL JAMES

25Q

PERRY JORDAN DANYEL

94F

PERRY TYRISS KALEEM

91B

PERRY ZACHARY THOMAS

11B

PERSAD RAVINDRANATH

91B

PESCADOR MARTIN

25B

PETERS COREY MATTHEW

11C

PETERS JORDAN SCOTT

35M

PETERSEN VINCENT SCOTT

91B

PETERSON JORDAN DWAINE

11C

PETERSON MARCELLA REE

92Y

PETERSON TERRANCE LARONTE

92A

PETREA COREY AARON

14E

PETTY PARIS DEMOINE

13D

PETWAY CASSANDRA Y

92A

PFEIFFER JACQUELYNN MARIE

91D

PFLUM KALIBER SHANE

74D

PHAM BRANDON THANHHIEN

92A

PHAM CHRISTINA TOMYLAN

88H

PHIFER ALEXIS SEQUOIA

92A

PHIFER NATHAN DANIEL BOWLIN

15R

PHILLIPS JACOB ROBERT

31B

PHILLIPS KENNETH DAVID

15W

PHILLIPS KIANA JANENE

25U

PHILLIPS SEAN MICHAEL

11B

PHILLIPS YUMIKO TASIA SUTAN

92A

PHIPPS DANIEL ALEXANDER

19D

PIATT JAMES ROBERT JR

12Y

PICKETT LAURA LYNN

31E

PIERCE STEVEN NICHOLAS JR

91B

PIERRELOUIS ANDY KARL

25U

PIERROT KEVIN

92Y

PIKE ZACHARY THOMAS

35F

PILI YVETTE FRACESA ALFELOR

94F

PINEDA JAVIER NICK

11B

PINEDA JOSE ENRIQUE

91B

PINEROCRUZ ERNESTO REY

35P

PINES MILES ADDAM

89B

PINKERTON DAVID JAMES

11B

PINKSTON TRACY JR

12N

PISANI DEVIN MICHAEL

15E

PISTILLI NICHOLAS D

19D

PISZCZEK DOMINIK ANTONI

91B

PITMAN HANNAH LEIGH

15B

PITTMAN CLARENCE ALLEN JR

92F

PITTMAN PHELISSA ANN

25B

PITTS CHRIS LAVELLE JR

68P

PITTS JOHNNY HOLLIS

91B

PIZZITOLA CORY MICHAEL

91B

PLACIDO JOHN D

91B

PLANT SARA CATHRYN

89B

PLATA MICHAEL CLISERIO

68W

PLESS AISHA SADE

92A

PLUMMER ANTONIO DANTE

92F

PLUMMER  JERRY MICHAEL III

15T

PLUMMER WADE ANTHONY

11B

PLUTA MATTHEW BRUCE

74D

POHL NICHOLAS JOHN

91B

POLANCO NATALIE ROSA

35M

POLAND CAMRIN JAMES

31E

POLITE BRANDEN SAVEN

91S

POLITE EZEKIEL LADELL

92Y

POLLOCK MICHAEL JARREDDAKOT

12B

POLLOCK ZACHARY AARON

31B

POMICHTER ROBERT WILLIAM

31B

POMMELLS HENRY RICKETTS

15H

PONDS VERSEAN EQUAN

74D

PONTE MATTHEW REID

11C

POOLE SONYA ELIZABETH

68W

POPA COSMIN

91C

POPE MICHAEL WADE JR

12N

POPE WALTER WILLIAM IV

35F

POPPELL COLTON JAMES

92Y

POROD BENJAMIN JOSEPH

91B

PORRAS CARLOS JOSE

91F

PORRAS LUCAS MARK

11B

PORTER RICHARD LESLIE

92G

POTTS ALEXIS MONIQUE

92Y

POUGH MATTHEW ANTWAN

25U

POWELL DAMON LYNDON

91C

POWELL DARNELL ANTONIO

68W

POWELL DYLAN ANDREW

91B

POWELL IAN ALEXANDER

25B

POWERS STEPHANIE

68E

PRADIA DESHAWN LECHARLES

91B

PRATT DERRICK DEMETRIC

92A

PRATT STEVEN WILEY

15T

PRELL JORDAN MICHAEL

15R

PRESSLEY DAVID CHARLES JR

92F

PRESSON LESTER LEWIS

25Q

PRESSWOOD  KODY DALAN

25S

PREVETTE TIMOTHY DAVID

12B

PRICE BRYAN LENDELL

25B

PRICE DAVAWN LANEER

91B

PRICE JOHN MORRISSCOTT

31B

PRIDGEN TAYLOR CHARLES

31B

PRIETO JEAN ALBERTO

91B

PRILA NEAL FAVORITO

92F

PRINCE DARIUS DEVON

91B

PRINE EDWARD SCOTT

31B

PRITCHETT RAYMOND CHARLES

19K

PRIVOTT SHAQUERA YVETTE

42A

PROETEL AMANDA SUE

25B

PROMENCHENKEL NICHOLAS RYAN

14T

PROPST RAYMOND LEEMARSHALL

15R

PROSSER LOGAN ANDREW

68W

PROVOST JACOB MICHAEL

15R

PRUDHOLME JONATHAN P

35F

PRUETT ELISHA JAMES

25C

PRUITT CATHERINE JEANETTE

92F

PRUITT DEREK MICHAEL

13B

PRUITT JAMES ROBERT

91H

PUCKETT WILLIAM CLIFTON

31B

PURVIS CORY LEE

13D

PUTNAM ZACHARY ADAM

13B

PUTT DANIEL JACOB

91B

PYLES DARREN TYSON

35M

PYLES RONALD LEE

31B

QUACKENBUSH CODY DALTON

91B

QUEZADABURGOS MERLIN ALEXAN

92Y

QUICHOCHO MICHELLE ANTOINET

91E

QUICK MARQUES JERRICK

25N

QUICK MICHAEL THOMAS

11B

QUIDACHAY ADRIAN FRANCIS AT

25U

QUIETT JOHN LEE

11B

QUIJANO BRYAN ALEXANDER

25U

QUINLAN THOMAS E

25U

QUINONES KRISSY ANN

92A

QUINTANA JONATHAN ALI

11B

QUINTERO ADRIAN JAI

11B

QUINTON TYLER JORDAN

15E

QUIROZ ABDIEL

68W

QUIROZ BOGEUM

68W

QUIROZ CRISTIAN CAMACHO

91P

RABALAIS ALEX JOSEPH

31B

RABELLO AARON JEFFREY

14T

RADER MICHAEL LYNN JR

31B

RADOCCIA DAVID JAMES

25N

RADTKE ISABEL

92Y

RAINES MARCUS ADRIAN

11B

RAKISTABA SOMMAILA ROMEO

92Y

RAMAN VINCENT VENKTESH

92A

RAMIREZ ARNULFO III

11C

RAMIREZ ERIK ANDREW

31B

RAMIREZ JORGE EDUARDO

91J

RAMIREZ JOVANY

91F

RAMIREZ LUIS GUSTAVO

92A

RAMIREZ RUBEN JAVIER

15R

RAMLALL SHAHEED JR

42A

RAMOS EDDIE YANES

92Y

RAMOS TASIA DANAY

92F

RAMOS TORIENNE ARBRETTE

92F

RAMSEY WALTER FRANK II

25B

RAMSEY WILLIAM DUANE

91B

RANAMAGAR SAGAR

15F

RANDALL CODY LEE

91B

RANDOLPH AMBER SHEREE

92A

RANDOLPH NATHANIEL GARFIELD

42A

RANGITSCH JOSEPH VICTOR

25S

RANKIN RAMULUS RAMIREZ

19D

RANKIN RUSSELL WAYNE

19D

RAQUEL LAUREENMAYE COLOMA

91B

RASMUSSEN STERLING RAY

68W

RATLEY RICO ALLAN

88K

RATSOMBATH CONNIE

35F

RAY RICHARD ALLAN

68B

RAY ROBERT LEE

15T

RAYA MIGUEL

15T

RAYMOND NICLAIR

88M

RAYSIN SETH WILLIAM

91F

RAZO GIOVANNI

68W

REBER ETHAN WAYNE

11C

RECK GEOFFREY PAUL

35P

REDDICK LISA MARIE

91B

REDINGTON JESSE TAYLOR

91B

REED CODY ALLEN

25P

REED DAVID MICHAEL

91B

REED DEWAYNE DOMINIQUE

94F

REED ETHAN QUINN

15D

REED FASHA MARIE

35F

REED RONALD LEROY III

13D

REED RYAN MICHAEL

92F

REED SHAQONDRAE TAASEAN

92F

REED STEVEN GEORGE

68W

REED VAUGHN ANTHONY JR

25U

REEDY THOMAS ROBERT III

35G

REES SAMUEL DAVID

25U

REGALADO FRANK

91B

REICHARD CODY RAY

15P

REID APRIL DION

92F

REID MICHAEL TODD

91B

REID THOMAS JAMES JR

15W

REINHART MATHEW TOBIN

91B

REMPILLO ERICKRIS LEDESMA

68W

RENNIE LEROY ANTHONY

91F

RENTERIA CHRISTIAN DAKOTA

31B

REVELL COLIN WAYNE

91D

REVISKY JUSTIN JAMES

12N

REWA WESTON PHILLIP

91S

REYES ABEL

92A

REYES ALEJANDRO DANIEL

91B

REYES ANGEL ARMANDO

91B

REYES DANIEL

92G

REYES DIANA BEATRIZ

92F

REYES JESSIE JUNIOR

91D

REYES JOHBANI

91B

REYES JORGE LUIS

15T

REYES KIERNICO GARCIA

92S

REYNOLDS CHRISTOPHER LOGAN

15B

REYNOLDS JOSEPH DUANE

91B

REZAIE HAMID S

25B

RHODES BRENT JAMES

13B

RHODES CHRISTIAN MARCEAU

89B

RHODES CODY ALLEN

68W

RHONE RASEAN JAMAL

68W

RICE ANDREA M

91B

RICE BRYAN LEE

31B

RICE COLIN RAY

11B

RICE KIERRA CENE

68W

RICH ALLYSON MERRILL

92R

RICHARDS PORCHEA KENNEDY

27D

RICHARDS RUEL KEVROL

89B

RICHARDS SHENEQUA MARNAY

92A

RICHARDS STEPHANIE MIDGE

68W

RICHARDSON COLE LANSING

13B

RICHARDSON DENZEL VERNON

68W

RICHARDSON JEREMY MATTHEW

11C

RICHARDSON MIESHA ALEXIS

13P

RICHARDSON ZACHARY RYAN

11B

RICHIE ANTERIKA SYMONE

25N

RICKETTS ANDRE LLOYD

92F

RIDDANG CHAKRIT

15F

RIDDICK CARROLL EUGENE JR

31B

RIDGELL KELVIN LAVELL JR

11B

RIDLEY MICHAEL EDWARD JR

91B

RIGONAN LORDEMMANUELANT M

15G

RIKALA THOMAS DOUGLAS

91F

RILEY CHRISTOPHER JAVON

91B

RIMARSKI EDWARD CHARLES

91H

RINEHART MATTHEW EDWARD

25B

RIOS DANIEL

25N

RIOS TRACY JAMILETH

15Q

RIPOLL CHRISTOPHER W

68W

RIPP JESUS ENRIQUE

91F

RISHER MARK LOUIS

31B

RISINGER ROSEMARIE MAYNOR

35G

RITCH CASEY LEE

91B

RIVAS CHRISTIAN VLADIMIR

89B

RIVASQUILES FRANCISCO ABELA

15Y

RIVERA JARED LEON GUERRERO

91D

RIVERA JONATHAN ROBERTO

15Q

RIVERA MELISSA MONIQUE

42A

RIVERA SAMANTHA RENEE

88M

RIVERA XAVIER

91B

RIVERACARDONA ALNORIS LEMUE

15W

RIVERALOPEZ JONATHAN JOEL

92G

RIVERAPEREZ DAVID JUNIOR

92A

RIVERASULLIVAN MARTIN

11B

RIVERS CHRISTIAN NICOLE

35F

RIVERS DAVON BURRELL

91D

ROACH RICHARD PAUL

92F

ROACH TYLER EUGENE

91D

ROBBINS JONATHAN KEITH

13F

ROBERT ROBERT

11B

ROBERTS SEAN ANTHONY

15Q

ROBERTSON MARVIN EUGENE

91B

ROBERTSON QUENTIN MARQUIS S

92F

ROBERTSON RILEY SCOTT

19D

ROBINSON AARON LENEAR

92A

ROBINSON ALEXANDRIA DANIELL

91D

ROBINSON DOMINIQUE MARTELL

92A

ROBINSON FELICIA HARRIS

92S

ROBINSON HAKEEM TAHORA

68E

ROBINSON JORDAN ELLIS

91B

ROBINSON JUSTIN JAMAL

88M

ROBINSON KIMBERLY R

68W

ROBINSON MAKIN KEVARES

92Y

ROBINSON MATTHEW IZAYA

91B

ROBINSON REONTAY SANTRON

42A

ROBINSON RICHARD LAMAR

25B

ROBINSON SHANTILLA DANAE

42A

ROBLES JOSE ANGEL

91B

ROBLES TED

91B

ROBLESCRUZ JAVIER

91B

ROCHA ALEJANDRO

92A

ROCHE NICHOLAS RAYMOND

15E

ROCHE TIMOTHY GIBSON

19D

RODGERS DARIEN EDWARD

91B

RODGERS JERMAINE LOUIS

25L

RODRIGUES SAMUEL EDWARD

11C

RODRIGUEZ ALEXANDRO MARQUIS

19K

RODRIGUEZ APRIL LINETTE

25B

RODRIGUEZ BRIAN LEE

91B

RODRIGUEZ CHARLES MIKAEL

92A

RODRIGUEZ ERNESTO JOSUE

15T

RODRIGUEZ HUBER

91B

RODRIGUEZ JILLIAN ASHLEY

42A

RODRIGUEZ JOEL M

92F

RODRIGUEZ LEONARDO JR

91B

RODRIGUEZ MIGUEL ANGEL

25Q

RODRIGUEZ MIKE LOPEZ

25Q

RODRIGUEZGARCIA  JAIME LUIS

25U

RODRIGUEZMALDONADO BRYAN AD

91D

RODRIGUEZMIRANDA  JUAN CARLO

11B

RODRIGUEZNIEVES RICHARD JAV

15E

ROETHER RICHARD MICHAEL

11B

ROGERS ALEXIS MONIQUE

25U

ROGERS TYLER EUGENE

91B

ROGO RIGO BERTO

92F

ROJAS GABRIEL

94F

ROLAND WALTER DANIEL

68E

ROLEN DYLAN CONNOR

42A

ROMAN MARIO IGNACIO

35N

ROMANCORTES ANGEL G

92Y

ROMERO ARMANDO JAIME

35M

ROMERO JESUS

68W

ROMERO TONY

91B

ROMO JOHN DEMETRIUS

91B

ROMO PEDRO

91F

RONE ROBERT WAYNE

14T

ROOFNER ANTHONY RAY

15T

ROSA WILFREDO JR

35F

ROSALES DAVID DIMAS

25S

ROSARIO VICENTE

42A

ROSCOE JAVON JAMAL

88M

ROSEBUR LESTER KENYARDA

92A

ROSENTHAL BRIAN ROBERT

11B

ROSEQUIST JOSEPH M

91D

ROSS ANTONIO DELTREON

92A

ROSS COREY JAMES

88M

ROSS DOMINI CINDY

25B

ROSS EVERETTE DWAYNE JR

19D

ROSS LEE MATTHEW

92A

ROUGHT KYLE GREGORY

15Y

ROUNTREE CEDRIC LEVAN

91F

ROUPPASONG XAYPHONE

25Q

ROWE JENIE SHANIKE

92A

ROY DONALD MARTIN

31B

ROZEK PETER ARTHUR JR

91J

RUDD JACOB MICHAEL

68W

RUDOLPH STEPHANIE DIANNE

25Q

RUEGER DARREN JAMES

15T

RUGE MORGAN KLEY

12N

RUGER ALEXANDER JOSEPH

15H

RUIZ ALLAN IVAN

15Q

RUIZ ANTONIO F

92A

RUIZ CHRISTIAN BOMOYA

13D

RUIZ J JESUS

68K

RUIZ JULIAN LEE

15N

RUIZ LUIS ANTONIO

15B

RUIZCRUZ EZEQUIEL

92Y

RUNDQUIST JACOB RYAN

11B

RUPP JOHANN CHRISTOPHER

11B

RUSHING BRYANT CHRISTOPHER

15P

RUSHING ZAKARY DAVID

91C

RUSK CHRISTOPHER RYAN

91B

RUSS KYLE MATTHEW

31B

RUSSELL KEDDRICK JEMARL

74D

RUSSELL LEE CHAMP IV

35F

RUSSELL MATTHEW RAY

68W

RUSSO TONI ELIAS

25B

RUSSONIELLO RICHARD PHILLIP

11B

RUTHERFORD  JOHNATHAN KAVANO

31B

RUTKOWSKI COLTON CUYLER

15G

RUTLEDGE GARY DUANE

91B

RUTTY KADIAN PETER

91M

RYAN MICHAEL JOHN

68W

RYAN MITCHELL MCKENZIE

25V

RYMER DANIEL DUSTIN

91B

SAAHIR ASHLEY

25B

SAALINGER BRANSON LOUIS

35F

SAAVEDRA JOSE CARLOS

68W

SABATINI BAYLEN PARKER

91B

SABBATINO EDWARD JAMES

35M

SABIN JESSE LEE

89B

SABINO JOSHUA ELIAS

35M

SACKS MICHAEL LAWRENCE

91C

SADDLER KATRINA NICOLE

42A

SADIKOVIC EMIR

11C

SADOWSKI BRANDON MITCHELL

25N

SAELIM JUKIT

91B

SAENZ MARTIN JR

19K

SAENZ ROBERTO ATILANO

68S

SAENZHOLTZHAUSER TREVON JOS

92A

SAINTIL CHRISTOPHER  D

25Q

SALAZAR CRISTIAN ARMANDO

13D

SALAZAR JASON KAINOA

91B

SALAZAR RICHARD RICARDO

31B

SALDANA DAVID JOSE JR

92Y

SALIFU HARUNA

68W

SALIH DILSHAD M

09L

SALPIETRA CODY NICHOLAS

15G

SALTER ANTON WILLIAM

25U

SALTER TORRANCE DARNELLE

13M

SALYER EARL GARY

15T

SALZMAN CARLOS WILLIAM

27D

SAM JOEY TOMSOM

91B

SAMIN SEBASTIAN ADRIATICO J

91B

SAMPSON KENDRICK LASHAD

92F

SAMSON CHARLESCARLSON CARLO

91B

SAMUEL JOSANO LAYTON CUTHBE

15F

SAMUELS PHILLIP MARK

68W

SANCHEZ ANDY DANIEL

91E

SANCHEZ DAISY ANDRADE

92A

SANCHEZ DAYANNA

68P

SANCHEZ FIDEL

91B

SANCHEZ GREGORIO GARZA

68W

SANCHEZ MARK V

91B

SANCHEZ SERGIO ANTONIO

92F

SANCHEZ STEVEN DAVID

91B

SANCHEZTORRES  LUIS FABIAN

15T

SANDERS ANNSON JAVAIS

91B

SANDS MICHAEL EMMANUEL

91S

SANEK JOSEPH M

35M

SANTANA JEFFREY

91B

SANTIAGO ELVIN LEE

25P

SANTIAGO RUBEN MATTHEW

13D

SANTIAGOCENTENO  ALVIN

15R

SANTIAGOGONZALEZ EDWIN OMAR

15N

SANTIAGOPEREZ CARLOS T

88M

SANTOS ANDREW ROMNICK

68W

SANTOS LUGO JOSE E

68J

SANTOS MARCO ANTONIO

91B

SANTOSMARTINEZ ROSA A

92A

SATERN ERIKA LYNN

42A

SAVAGE DAVID EARL

25Q

SAYERS TIMOTHY GALE II

92G

SCALES TIFANI SEVELLE

92Y

SCHAEFER KEVIN GLEN

15H

SCHAFTER PHILIP DANIEL

68W

SCHIMEL JESSIE CADE

74D

SCHLEYHAHN ROBERT AARON

25Q

SCHLINK DEVIN KYLE

11B

SCHMIDT ANTHONY MASON

12N

SCHMITT AARON JOSEPH

88M

SCHNEIDER CHRISTOPHER RAY

91D

SCHNEIDTMILLER CORY PATRICK

15T

SCHNIEDER JACOB DANIEL

11C

SCHOENER YANA GENNADYA

56M

SCHOFIELD  ROBERT  KENNETH II

31B

SCHORES JOHN GARNER

25S

SCHOTT DUSTIN ANDREW

25N

SCHOTT RODERICK  J

11B

SCHRADER BRIAN SCOTT

25S

SCHRAGAL MICHAEL CHRISTOPHE

13B

SCHREINER NICHOLAS AARON

35F

SCHWARTZ ANTHONY JOSEPH

92Y

SCOTT DAVENTRY CHRISHON

25Q

SCOTT DEON TERRELL

92G

SCOTT ELISHA VAUGHN

19K

SCOTT ERIC LORENZO

25U

SCOTT  JAMES WILLIAM III

68W

SCOTT KELSEY GALE

31B

SCOTT LANE AUSTIN

68W

SCOTT PATRICK FORREST

92F

SCOTT WILLIAM JONQUAYL

91B

SCULERATI SAMUEL CHARLES

35F

SEALE NICHOLAS JOSEPH

35F

SEARS JAUNTER MARSALIS

35M

SEATON MARCUS ANTWOIN

91B

SECORD SPENCER DAVID

35F

SEEBECK TYLER MICHAEL

13B

SEEDS COREY MICHAEL

19D

SEELERT TIMOTHY DILLON

15B

SEGAL DANIEL IGOREVICH

11B

SEGARD  DAVID JOSEPH III

13B

SEIFRIED DEREK JOSEPH

15T

SEIPEL JASON EDWARD

25U

SELLECK KYLER JAY

68W

SELLERS HUNTER WADE

11C

SELLERS TONY GREGORY

25U

SENGMANY MALASI JUNE

25Q

SEQUEIRA JESSE DEVINN

92F

SERAFINNEPOMUCENO LUIS FELI

91H

SERRAZANETTIFERNANDES  TANIK

91B

SERVANTES JASSON CORDERO

68W

SETZLER JOHN LEWIS

25B

SEVERNS CHANDLER JOSEPH

19D

SEWELL ANDREW CHRISTOPHER

35S

SEXTON ALLEN MITCHELL

25Q

SEYMOUR CHRISTIAN DAVID

31B

SHANAHAN AISSA

92A

SHAR MORRIS BECKEY

92F

SHARP BETSY DARLENE

68W

SHEARS ELIJAH STEVEN

11B

SHEASGREEN ERIN MARIE

94H

SHEDD CHARLES PRESTON

19K

SHEFFEY JOHNATHAN LEBARON

25U

SHELL BRANDON MCKINLEY

12N

SHELLEDY  KYLE J

91B

SHELMAN TREVOR RAY

94R

SHELTON JOHNATHON RAY

15R

SHENOLD COLE REMINGTON

12N

SHEPPARD JOHNLUKE ASHANI

19D

SHERIDAN NICHOLAS JAMES

91B

SHERLOCK VINCENT

91E

SHERMAN DAVID ANDREW JR

91B

SHERROD CHELSEA MAE

91B

SHIELDS BRENDAN LAWRENCE

15U

SHIELDS CHRISTINA JOHANNE

92Y

SHIN YOUN JUNG

68W

SHIPLOV AARON WALTER

68W

SHIPP JOSEPH NATHANIEL

91C

SHIRLEY ELIZABETH

15R

SHIRLEY PAUL ROBERT

15R

SHIRLEY RYAN SCOTT

35F

SHOFFNER AARON LUIS

25U

SHORT DANNY LAWSON

25Q

SHOWERS DEREK ANTHONY

88M

SHULER TIMOTHY JOHN

35F

SIA JAYALDRIN C

94S

SIEBENALER JOSEPH LOUIS

31B

SIECK TYLAR LANE

91B

SIERRACRUZ LUIS ANTONIO

11B

SIGHTLER BRIAN ALLEN

11B

SIKES KYLE WAYNE

25U

SILVERS SHATASHA VERNITA

92A

SILVESTRE MARK JOSEPH

92Y

SIMINGTON ROBERT LEE YOCUM

31B

SIMMONS KYLE DOUGLAS

15Y

SIMMONS THADDEUS NEAL

11B

SIMMONS TYLER PAUL

11B

SIMPSON DANIEL TRACY JR

15H

SIMPSON JACOB KEITH

11B

SIMPSON TRAVIS MARQUISE

92W

SIMS NICHOLAS GENE

91B

SINCLAIR AMIR JUSTIN

31B

SINEIRO MICHAEL LAURIANO

11B

SINGH BALBIR

88M

SINGLETON KIMBERLY CELEEST

92A

SINGLETON MICHELLA IEASHA

92Y

SINGLETON MIKUL JOEL

42A

SINGSON GREGORY ALAN KAHEKI

91F

SINNOTT KEVIN DENNIS

25U

SIPPLE JASON ANTHONY

88M

SIRLES DEREK ALEXANDER

31B

SLAGA DEREK PAUL

11B

SLEDGE MARQUINTEZ L

25B

SLIM DEMETRIA LOREN

91B

SLOTHOWER DENNIS LEN

91B

SLOWAKIEWICZ PATRYCJA MONIK

92A

SLUSHER ALEX GAVIN

42A

SLYH BRENTLEY ALLEN

91B

SMALE CHARLES LEROY

91B

SMALL DONOVAN JAMES

31B

SMILEY RAPIER PEARSON JR

12N

SMILING RANDALL MARTRELL

92F

SMITH APRIL NICOLE

92S

SMITH ARIN DANIEL

88M

SMITH BRANDON M

91B

SMITH BRANDON MICHAEL

13D

SMITH BRITTON LEE

15R

SMITH CALEB MACK

91B

SMITH CAMERON LEE

35M

SMITH CHARLES EDWARD

25Q

SMITH CHRISTOPHER L

25U

SMITH CHRISTOPHER  NOEL II

92F

SMITH COLTON MATTHEWJOHANNE

11B

SMITH CONNOR MICHAEL

35F

SMITH CURTIS EMIL

88K

SMITH DANIEL RAY

31B

SMITH DEMARCUS Q

91B

SMITH DIONDRE ALEXANDERLEWI

74D

SMITH ELSIE JOHNISHA

92G

SMITH FRANK ALLEN

31B

SMITH GARRY MAURICE III

31B

SMITH HENRY ANDREWNELSON

11B

SMITH JACK GEOFFRION

13B

SMITH JALEN JAWAN

91B

SMITH JUSTIN ALLAN

11B

SMITH KENNETH DENNIS

15W

SMITH KENNETH WILLIAM

91S

SMITH KYLE ANTHONY

15E

SMITH LAVARIS DENARD

88H

SMITH MICHAEL CHRISTOPHER

46Q

SMITH PORCHIA SIMONE

92Y

SMITH RANDAL ALVIN

91B

SMITH RANDY JOE JR

31B

SMITH RASHAD LAMAR

92A

SMITH ROGER ALAN

91B

SMITH SHELDON DESEAN

25Q

SMITH TINEISHA SHANAI

42A

SMITH WOODROW  STEVEN

92A

SMITHJOHN GABRIELLE NICOLE

89B

SMITHPALMORE TORRIE KENYATA

91F

SMOOT MORGAN LYNN

92A

SNEED DEANDRE ANTONN

27D

SNEED JAMES JOHN

25U

SNOW TRAVIS ALBUNCHARLES

88M

SNYMAN SHELBY BASIL

12B

SOBOCINSKI KURTIS EDMUND

11B

SOCORRO JORGE JR

91C

SOKOLOWSKI JOHN JOSEPH III

35F

SOLERMARTINEZ PEDRO A

92A

SOLIS ROGELIO III

74D

SOLISSANCHEZ JAVIER

91F

SOLIZ MARIO WAYNE JERONIMO

92R

SOLORZANO FRANCISCO JAVIER

89B

SOMERVILLE KATHRYN NEELY

31B

SON TUNG

SONGNABA PENGDWENDE VANESSA

91B

 

68W

SONGSANGWORN JAMES ANTHONY

25Q

SOPER JACQUALYN ANNA MICHEL

92F

SOPOAGA HESEDH MASALOSALO

68W

SOREM DELANA RENAE

31B

SORENSEN RYAN ALBERT

91H

SORENSON JORDON W

91B

SOTELO CONSUELO CORY

42A

SOTO DUSTIN JAMES

15U

SOTO RAMON JR

92A

SOTOMAYOR JAMES BRANDON

92F

SOTOMAYOR  JUSTIN ALEXANDER

15T

SOUMAORO MUHAMMAD ABBASS

92W

SOUMAS MATTHEW CORWIN

11B

SOURS DAVID RUSSELL

13D

SOUSHA JOSEPH BYRON

25U

SOUTHERLAND WYATT GLEN

91E

SOUTHWICK NOAH PARR

11B

SOUZA ALEC JAMES

15R

SPAHR VINCENT KELSEY

25S

SPAKE STEPHEN BRANDON

68W

SPANDRI GREGORY JOHN

68W

SPANGLER BRENDAN SCOTT

11B

SPANN RICHARD  EARL III

68W

SPATARO ANTHONY JOHN

91B

SPENCER DONALD MAURICE

31B

SPENCER MITCHELL EARL

91B

SPIES KYLE ACE

56M

SPIKES DANISHA

92Y

SPILLANE NATHAN GEORGE

25B

SPIVEY JACOB EMORY TROY

25U

STADEKER ANTHONY PAUL

91B

STAFFORD AARON KYLE

15G

STAFFORD TYLER ALEXANDER

91B

STALLING CHARLES JULIAN

15Q

STALLINGS BRITTNEY AMANDA

15W

STALLWORTH DONNELL II

31B

STAMER STEPHANIE LORENE

91C

STAMEY JEREMY DAVID

91B

STAMM ALEX CLARK

88M

STANCIL MARSHALL LLOYD

91B

STANDBACK DEANNA MICHELLE

42A

STANFIELD TIFFANY DIANE

25U

STANLEY ISAAC AIDAN

31B

STANLEY KAYLA ROSE

92G

STANTON DANIEL BRIAN

91B

STAR DAVID WONDER

91D

STARK PERRISH JAMES

11B

STARKEY PAUL IVAN

68W

STARNES AMBER LYNN

15G

STCIN ERIC LAWRENCE

91D

STEAGALL ZACHARY DEAN

25S

STEMPOWSKI JEREMY ALEXANDER

68S

STEPHENS LEVI AUGUSTUS

25U

STEPHENS MITCHELL

15T

STEPHENS NICOLAS CANDLER

42A

STEVANUS DAVID JOSEPH

91D

STEVEN TIARA MICHELLE

91B

STEVENS CHRISTOPHER  JAMES J

11C

STEVENS CLAY ERIC

11B

STEVENS JOSHUA ROSS

15G

STEVENS TERRY JR

68W

STEVENS TREVOR LEE

89B

STEVENSON WILLIAM SAMUEL

13D

STEWART CHARLES DILLEN

11B

STEWART JARRED LYNN

89B

STEWART NASHILI ZULEIKA

88M

STEWART WILLIAM REID

12N

STIDHAM MICHAEL ELI

56M

STILWELL LYNZEE MARIE

31B

STIRGUS DAVID EARL JR

68Q

STITT GREGORY  DARRELL

13F

STOCKTON WOODY RYAN

91B

STOCKWELL JOSEPH RYAN

91B

STOKES MICHELLE JAMELIA

25V

STOKES RAYMOND LEE

92A

STOLL MORGAN COLE

15U

STONE BRIANA ROCHELLE

42A

STONE CHRISTOPHER TARCEL

88M

STORTS AUSTIN DAYLE

11C

STORY JOSHUA FRANKLIN

92A

STOUDEMIRE JAMELLE D

94R

STOVALL QUINTAVIS MARGUISE

12R

STOVER SEAN FIELD

31B

STOWE RICHARD LEE JR

12N

STRAKA JEFFREY MARTIN

15R

STRAND BLAIR CHARLES

89B

STREET DYLAN SCOTT

68W

STREET SHERELLE MARIE

25S

STREETER PATRICK EARL

68W

STRICKLAND TIMOTHY ANTONMIQ

92A

STRICKLAND WILLIAM LEE

68B

STRUHS MICHAEL JOSEPH

19D

STUBBS COREY JAMES

19K

STYRON RYAN ANDREW

25B

SUAREZ IRWIN

15R

SUAREZ MARIA MONICA ROBINS

91F

SULAWSKE ANDREW ALLAN

31B

SULLIVAN AARON DAVIS

14H

SULLIVAN DIONTE M

15T

SULLIVAN GARLAND JAMES JR

25Q

SUMIC DON KELVIN

25Q

SUN DANIEL J

42A

SUNGA JOHNPATRICK PINEDA

15R

SURIELCOLON CARLOS XAVIER

35G

SURITARIVERA ERIC

88H

SUTHERLAND ZACHARY CHRISTIA

91S

SUTHERLIN TANNER DILLIN

25B

SUTPHIN TREVOR JAMES

91M

SUTTLES ALEXANDER XAVIER

94R

SUTTON DOMINIQUE JAMESRAY

35M

SUTTON KORNISHA MARY

25Q

SUTTON TIMOTHY JAMES

19D

SWANEY TREVOR LEWIS

11B

SWANSON CHASE PATRICK

91B

SWANSON DEREK HILMER

25B

SWENK BRIAN LEE

88H

SWINFORD RANDY JOE II

35F

SWITZER ZACHARY RYAN

12N

SYLVA ZACCHEAUS FRANCIS

25N

SYLVESTER BREA PAIGE

92A

SZCZEPANSKI JONATHAN LOUIS

91B

TACY JOSHUA LUTHER

12N

TAIT NICHOLAS CECIL

92A

TAITANO MICHAEL FITIAL JR

13D

TALLEY BRITTANY NICOLE

89B

TAPIA DEVVON IRIE

88M

TARA FEBSONSMITH A

12B

TARIN RICARDO JR

91B

TAUCHEN RILEY CARL

25U

TAYLOR CYDNEY TASHELLE

92Y

TAYLOR DARIUS CONTRELL

91B

TAYLOR DERRICK LAMAR

11B

TAYLOR JESSICA NICHOLE

92F

TAYLOR JUSTIN NICKLES

92Y

TAYLOR ROBERT CHESTER

91B

TAYLOR ROBERT COLIN

68W

TAYLOR RYAN ALEXANDER

68W

TAYLOR SHEA DOUGLAS

92Y

TECSON MARK BACARRO

35M

TEEL CODY JOE

13B

TEEMER WHITLEY SHAUNTE

56M

TEJADA WILLIAM ALBERTO

92F

TEJADAURENA OSCAR DE JESUS

68C

TELFORD MATTHEW HENRY

42A

TELLO ENEIDA

88N

TEMPLETON CHRISTOPHER ADAM

15W

TENA OSCAR ROBERTO

12B

THACKER CALEB DESEAN

68A

THAMES ADRIAN JOAQUIN

25B

THAMES DIAVONTA TIRESE

92A

THAO ANDERSON FOUNG

11B

THAO DANIEL

91B

THAPA BASU DEV

92A

THAWEMAR  JULIUS KELLY

92Y

THOMAS ANTHONY LAMAR

25U

THOMAS CARTER EDWARD LEWIS

35G

THOMAS CHELSEA NICOLE

92F

THOMAS COLBY JEVON

11B

THOMAS DAMIAN JARMAIN

91L

THOMAS DAVID ISIAH

25B

THOMAS ELDRIGE ZAKAH NEWTON

35M

THOMAS HENRY A JR

91B

THOMAS KYLE ANDREW

15T

THOMAS MARCHETTA SLYLAYSHA

92F

THOMAS MATTHEW ALLEN

94A

THOMAS PETER JOSHUA

91B

THOMAS RODNEY DEWAYNE JR

25U

THOMAS ROY EDWARD JR

68J

THOMPSON BENJAMIN JAMES

94H

THOMPSON BRITTANI KYANATASH

31B

THOMPSON CHEYENNE ALEXA

35M

THOMPSON COREY AUSTIN

91A

THOMPSON DAVID ALAN

11C

THOMPSON DEVONTE SHAQUILLE

25Q

THOMPSON DOKETA MELISSIA

92F

THOMPSON JAMAR ANTHONY

25Q

THOMPSON JASON ALEXANDER

31B

THOMPSON JERRY LEE

25U

THOMPSON  JIMMY JR

91C

THOMPSON KEENAN JUSTIN MICH

91B

THOMPSON KEYLAH BRIANDA HAL

42A

THOMPSON MARK ANTHONY

25Q

THOMPSON NICHOLAS ANDREW

15U

THOMPSON PAUL EARL

91F

THOMPSON SPENCER ELLIOTT

68W

THOMPSON TRAVIS LAMAR

91B

THOMPSON WILLIAM TRUEMAN

15P

THOMPSONALLRED LASHYRA MATT

92Y

THOMSON ENOCH E

92A

THORNE STEFAN JABARRY KEMAR

15R

THORNGATE CHRISTOPHER DALE

92F

THORNTON ASHLEY CHAWON

92A

THORNTON AVADEEN ASHLEY

92Y

THORNTON KYLE AUSTIN

13F

THRASH TYSEAN TEMARIO

92A

THREAT BRIAN JIMMY

25B

THRELKELD MARCUS IAN

91B

THURMAN ELIJAH MCKINNELY

92Y

TIBERI JIMMY JR

19D

TILLMAN JAQUELL DASEAN

74D

TILLMAN TYREE ANTHONY

92A

TIMES RAAFIQ JAUDON

35G

TIMPSON CLINTON RAHSAAN

92Y

TIMS LEANGELA OCTAVIASHANTE

92A

TINGLE CHRISTIAN MARIE

35F

TIPIANI ALBA PAOLA

92F

TOLAND DEMARKUS LEVANTIEZ

92Y

TOLBERT TERRY GLENN II

25U

TOLENTINO LEONARD

68W

TOLLIVER DEANNA ANNETTE

31B

TOLLSTAM JACOB EDWARD

35F

TOMBS KEVIN MICHAEL

13B

TONGORI EMMANUEL SAIDI

92Y

TORRENS JACOB DONALD

68C

TORRES ANGEL MARTIN JR

25Q

TORRES ANTHONY GILBERT

13B

TORRES EDGAR ALBERTO

92Y

TORRES GERARDO

25U

TORRES MARCO ANTONIO JR

27D

TORRES PATRICK ALLEN

92Y

TORRES SEDRICK ANTHONY

12B

TORRES VINCENT MICHAEL

92F

TORRESAROCHO ANGEL JOSE

15P

TORRESFONSECA JOEL

25P

TORRESRIVERA  WILLIAM JOMAR

11C

TORRESSALAZAR GUADALUPE

91B

TORRESVIERA KENNETT

92F

TORTORANO MATTHEW DAVID

68W

TOUPS JUSTIN ALEXANDER

31B

TOWNLEY DAVID MICHAEL

19D

TOWNSEND ALFONIA XAVIER JR

42A

TOWNSEND RYAN JAMES

31B

TOWNSEND TAYLOR SHAE

11B

TRAINOR THOMAS DONALD JR

12B

TRAN DUY QUOC

91F

TRAPIER PORTIA LESHAY

31B

TRAVIS GERALD  LAMAR II

92A

TRAVIS JAMES OTIS III

25S

TRAW LOREN JOE

19D

TRAYLOR NICHALOS EARL

91J

TREJO MISAEL CARMINE

92Y

TRETO ERIC

25U

TREU ALEXI ROLAND

35M

TREU STORM E

13B

TREVINO DELFINO JR

15R

TREVINO JOURDAN PARKE

31K

TRIEU KEVIN

68W

TRIGLETH MICHAEL BURTON JR

42A

TRIMINIO LUIS M

68D

TRIPP BRIAN KEITH

25N

TRUEHILL ALEORA DOMINIQUE

89B

TRUELL TERICA JANAE

92F

TRUJILLO ALEX JOSEPH

15T

TRUJILLO ANTHONY RYAN

91B

TRUMBACH JIMELL LINDBERG

25U

TRUONG KENT

92F

TRUSTY CORY ROBERT

35F

TRUSTY VANESSA MARIE

92Y

TUA CINNAMON KHRISSTARRI

92A

TUCKER KAI JOHN

25Q

TUCKER RODARRIEN DOMINIQUE

89A

TUCKERJOHNSON SHREDIA NICOL

92W

TUIALII LEVAAI

92G

TURMAN SETH THOMAS

92R

TURNER  ANSHAWN LAMONT II

91F

TURNER BRADLEY EUGENE

11B

TURNER MARQUIS DERICUS

92F

TURNER RAVEN NICOLE

89B

TURNER SCOTT JAMES

91B

TURNER TRENTON NEAL

91B

TURNER ZACHARY WILSON

11B

TUTTLE BRIAN ANTHONY

15T

TWOMEY  ZACHARY J

11B

TYLER DESHAWN MELVIN

12K

TYLER JOSHUA LEE

68W

TYQUIENGCO DEVINJOSEPH GUER

31B

TYSON MEHONEST CHESAI

92A

UELAND RUSSELL LAWRENCE

91B

ULAK BHUSAN

92A

ULLOA ANTHONY

88N

ULLRICH ERIK ALLAN

92A

ULRICH HUNTER BROCK

92F

ULYANOV ALEXANDER DMITRIYEV

92A

UMHOLTZ MICHAEL JOSEPH

11B

UNDERWOOD KALEB WAYNE

35M

UNRUE JOHN MORGAN

11B

UNVERZART JASON RAJAN

92G

UPRETY AYUSH

36B

URBAN JORDAN ROBERT

92Y

URBANSKI STEVEN MATTHEW

11B

URIOSTE MICHAEL DANIEL VINC

11C

URQUIDI DAVID ANTHONY

68S

UZEL JOSEPH FRANK

92R

UZZEL BRANDON DAKOTAHDAVID

31B

VAIVAO BENJAMIN ALIIOLEAO

12B

VALCOURT RYAN MICHAEL

25S

VALDEZ AMBER VANESSA

89A

VALDEZ BRIANNE KATHERINE

92Y

VALDEZCOSME MELVIN FRANCISC

94E

VALENZUELA CHRISTOPHER MICH

17C

VALERIO RUSSEL GARCIA

12W

VANAUKEN ANDREW JARED

25N

VANCROMPHAUT SHAWN KENNETH

13F

VANG ZOUN

88H

VANN DERON KEITH

92A

VANSLYKE APRIL RENEE

92A

VAQUERANO JOSUE ARSENIO

68W

VARELAMOLINA MARIELA

88M

VARGAS ALYSSA BETH

27D

VARGAS ANTHONY RUBEN

12C

VARNER TASHANDA LAQUITTA

25Q

VARVEL JASMINE RACHEL

92Y

VASQUEZ JOVANI DELINO

15W

VASSEL SHAUNTEL DRIELLE

92Y

VAUGHAN ISAIAH MONTEL

25Q

VAUGHAN SETH MICHAEL

25B

VAUGHAN TROY S II

94E

VAUGHN DEVANTE RAHEEM

91D

VAUGHN ZACHARY TYLER

91B

VAVE AISEA MASI

12B

VAZQUEZROSA JOHANN SEBASTI

92Y

VAZQUEZVALDEZ DIEGO

92Y

VEGAAPONTE JOSEPH ANTHONY

19K

VELA JAIME

35F

VELA SCOTT WILLIAM

91F

VELASQUEZ ALEX MATTHEW

92G

VELAZQUEZ DANIEL ISACC

91B

VELAZQUEZ XAVIER

91B

VELEZ CARLOS RUBEN

15T

VELEZTRAVERSO YARIEL

91B

VELGHE FILIP ROBERT

91D

VELTING JACOB WAYNE

12B

VENABLE BILLY RAY III

25S

VENEGAS ROBERT CARLOS

25V

VERA EDISON MAURICIO

15N

VERA MANUEL ANTONIO

31B

VERDEN NATHAN EUGENE

15R

VEROY ROBIN TALAVERA

91B

VERRETTE MICHAEL JAMES

91B

VIALL CHRISTOPHER  STEVEN

91B

VICENTE SANDRO BARBOSA

15W

VICTORIOSO TRAVIS CHRISTIAN

91B

VIEIRABURNETT RAFAEL

11C

VIKETGIT SOMPHOT

11B

VILLA MAURICIO EDGARDO  JR

25N

VILLA RAUL JUNIOR

11B

VILLAFRANCA FELIX ENRIQUE

15R

VILLAGOMEZ TRAVION LADARRYL

35F

VILLARMANOVIEDO ALBERTO R

68A

VILLARREAL ANNISSA CECELIA

92Y

VILLARREAL DAVID ANTHONY

31B

VILLARREAL FRANKIE ANDREW

19D

VILLEGAS AARON

92A

VILLEGAS TAYLOR MICHAEL

25Q

VINES BRANDON MARQUIS

42A

VINSON  JOHN III

25B

VISALDA VINCENTRALPH DOMAGA

35F

VITAL ALBERT RAY BARTER

74D

VOGELE SHANE ALLEN

91B

VOLAKOS MORGAN RUBY

35F

VOLTAIRE SHERLY

92A

VORIS JOSEPH CARL IV

11B

VOZA JARRAD MICHAEL

15H

VUKOVICH CASEY ELIZABETH

68W

VULLO MICHAEL DEAN

31E

WADE JEFFERY DEANGELO

27D

WADE RANDAL JAY

35F

WADE SMITH SIMONE ANDREA

91A

WAGENER RYAN JOSEPH

68W

WALDON WAYNE MARQUISDESHON

12N

WALKER CHRISTOPHER KENRIC

11B

WALKER DALLAS WAYNE

11B

WALKER EBONY SIMONE

92S

WALKER KRISTEN CHEYENNE

88N

WALKER MAURICE GID

92F

WALKER NATHAN MICHAEL

11B

WALKER STEVEN JAMES

31B

WALKER TYREE MONROE

92Y

WALKER WILLIAM VANN

13D

WALKER WILLIE DIMITRI

89B

WALLACE NICHOLAS ALEX

15T

WALLACE SEAN KENNDEY

19K

WALLACE TERRANCE ANTHONY

91B

WALLACE TYLER CHARLES

15R

WALLEN NATHANIEL LEE

15E

WALLER ANTHONY LAMAR JR

92F

WALSH MICHAEL JOSEPH

91B

WALSH RYAN WARREN

11B

WALTER LUCA BENJAMIN

11B

WALTERS MARK ANTHONY

91B

WALTON DONZEL STEFAN

25C

WALZ BRANDON MICHAEL

88M

WALZ KALEB DANIEL

91B

WAMNES KRISTINA JEAN

68A

WAN OSCAR

88N

WANJOHI JOE

92Y

WARD CHRISTOPHER RYAN

15Y

WARD DANDRE JAREL

25B

WARD JOSEPH RICHARD

31E

WARD KAHSHA LEIGHANNE

74D

WARD LEANN NICOLE

42A

WARD SETH MICHAEL

91F

WARD THOMAS MICHAEL QUINLAN

11B

WARD ZACHARY DANIEL

88M

WARDROPE SARAH MCDONALD

15R

WARE ISAAC ANTHONY

25B

WARFIELD WILLIAM LEE

25Q

WARGO LOGAN MICHAEL

11C

WARNER JOSHUA LEE

91S

WARREN ASHANTE SHANIA

25U

WARREN JARED ERNEST

11B

WARREN RICHARD PAUL

92Y

WARREN SYTOI KILON

42A

WARREN TIMOTHY DALE II

11C

WARRICK ANTONIO IDRIS

25Q

WASHINGTON ALEXIS DENISE

89B

WATERMAN KEVIN EDWARD JR

25B

WATERS DAVID SCOTT

15W

WATKINS DAVION JAHMAL

31B

WATSON KYLE KEITH

15E

WATSON NATHEN LEMONTE

25U

WATTS DANIEL EUGENE

25N

WEARDA MICHAEL MCCOY

15U

WEATHERSPOON TORRY TOREZ

92A

WEATHINGTON VENICA MICHELLE

42A

WEAVER CHAGAL SINGERMONTE

91D

WEAVER JUSTIN CURTIS

11C

WEAVER SCOTT DANIEL

12N

WEBB NATHANIEL LEE

19K

WEBER JEREMY MARK

88M

WEBER JOESEPH ELVIN

11B

WEBSTER CHARLES EVERETT

19D

WEBSTER HASSAN LE CHRISTIAN

92A

WEEKS SOO YUEN

92A

WEINGARTZ JAKE ALAN

68W

WELBANKS EVAN TYLER

15E

WELCH JASON ALLEN

94F

WELCH PATRICK DAVID

91B

WELLAND MICHAEL LYNN

91B

WELLING JACOB HARRISON

14G

WELLS  JOSEPH  JULIUS III

91E

WELLS PRECIOUS MARIA

92A

WENDLER SHAUN MICHAEL

14T

WENGER JASON PAUL

35F

WEPPRECHT ELIZABETH ASHLEY

91B

WEST ANDRIANNA SHAREASE

92W

WEST DEWAYNE EDWARD II

91B

WESTBROOK DOMINIQUE NICOLE

88H

WESTMORELAND SHANIQUA LETIC

88H

WESTON  ANDRE KEITH II

31E

WESTON RYAN JOSEPH

91B

WEYANT JAMES RICHARD

19D

WHAN ROBERT HENRY IV

11B

WHEELER AUSTIN IRA

25U

WHEELER MATTHEW TYLER

35T

WHITAKER JOSEPH REUBEN

25Q

WHITAKER SHAQUON KEVON

92G

WHITE ANTHONY RASHAUN

25L

WHITE AZIAH RENEEDENIKA

15R

WHITE ERIC KRISTIAN

91B

WHITE JALAN TAREE

91B

WHITE JOSHUA KENNETH

31D

WHITE KYRA NICHOL

74D

WHITE NICHOLAS ARTHUR

15B

WHITE YAHAMMA SHENICE

92Y

WHITEHEAD MATTHEW PAUL

89B

WHITFIELD JOHNATHAN D

14E

WHITLEY TAFOYA ANJELICA

91D

WHITNEY DOUGLAS NELSON

19D

WHITT JASON SCOTT

94S

WHITTINGTON CORY SCOTT RICH

91B

WICINSKI AMELIA NICOLE

31B

WIEGAND RYAN J

35F

WIERZBICKI BRANDON TYLER

91B

WIGGINS EBONI SHANTELL

25U

WIGGINS RECO RECARDO

56M

WIKEL ZACHARY SCOTT

15W

WILBORN JOSHUA KEITH

68E

WILBOURN DEMETRIUS ANDRE JR

92Y

WILCOX WESTON ALEXANDER

11B

WILCOXSON DONTECHARLES MARQ

91B

WILKERSON DONNA DAYJANIQUEM

68W

WILKINS AUSTIN TAYLOR

13B

WILKINS BENNIE TERRILL

11C

WILKINS JESSE LEE

25B

WILLIAMS ANTHONY JOEL

15Y

WILLIAMS BRANDON ALEXANDER

25L

WILLIAMS CODY ROBERT

91B

WILLIAMS DANIEL THOMAS

15Y

WILLIAMS DEMETRIUS LEMAN

92Y

WILLIAMS DIAMON DOMINIQUE

25N

WILLIAMS DONIVAN RESHOD

68J

WILLIAMS DONNELL JR

92F

WILLIAMS EDWARD  RANDY JR

88M

WILLIAMS HAROLD DRUMMOND

25S

WILLIAMS JACOLBY RONTEZ

92A

WILLIAMS JAMAL CURTIS

92F

WILLIAMS JAVEN LAMONT

91B

WILLIAMS JEFFREY LAWRENCE  I

56M

WILLIAMS JOHNNY LEE JR

25U

WILLIAMS JUSTUS ZANE

25U

WILLIAMS KIREN JERMAL

12K

WILLIAMS LAMECH NAKASH

15T

WILLIAMS LESSIE RAESYLVIA

35M

WILLIAMS LOGAN ALEXANDER

11B

WILLIAMS MALCOLM ELIJAH

27D

WILLIAMS MARQUIS JAMAAL

92A

WILLIAMS MATHIS JR

91B

WILLIAMS MICHAEL JULIAN

25U

WILLIAMS NAKIA ROCHELLE

25B

WILLIAMS PATRICK JAMAL

15R

WILLIAMS PETER ANTHONY JR

11B

WILLIAMS RICARDO ANTHONY

36B

WILLIAMS SAMANTHA JO

42A

WILLIAMS SHAWN PATRICK

11C

WILLIAMS TOMEKA SHENELLE

68Q

WILLIAMS TREVON MARQUIS

12N

WILLIAMS TYRELL MARTRISE

92G

WILLIAMS VONTRELL CAYLAN

25Q

WILLIAMSDYKES DANIEL DANTE

25U

WILLIAMSON AARON  III

91B

WILLIAMSON JORDAN

35F

WILLIS ALLEN MICHAEL

15T

WILLIS HUNTER ZANE EDWARD

91H

WILLIS SHERECIA

92Y

WILLIS WENDELL ERNST

91B

WILLOUGHBY LADY MYRTH D

92A

WILSON AMEN SHALAMAR

31B

WILSON ARTHUR  JAMES II

25Q

WILSON BRANDON ALLAN

31B

WILSON BRANDON JAMES ALEXAN

91B

WILSON DARRICUS KEON

92G

WILSON ELYSHAU JUSTAN

56M

WILSON LAMAR LAKEEM

25U

WILSON STEPHEN CHASE

25S

WILSON TOMEAKIN LATORIA

56M

WILSON WILLIE JAMES III

42A

WILSON WILLIE JAMES JR

92G

WINBORN ANTHONY NEIL

42A

WINDHAM MICHAEL GARRETT

25Q

WINDON CARL ANTHONY JR

92Y

WINES ZACHERY KYLE

15N

WINNEN DANNION LARELL

31B

WINNERS MATHEW CAMERON

68W

WINTERS DEMETRIA LATRICE

94E

WISE DAJON MARQUE

91F

WISHON CODY BRYAN

92A

WITHROW DUSTIN MICHAEL

27D

WITTER IAN CHRISTOPHER

11B

WITZENS KENT CASEY

25N

WOJNAR KEITH BRADEN

15T

WOLF ANDREW S

11C

WOLF JOSEPH MICHAEL

12N

WOLFE LAUREN ALICIA

91D

WOLL DYLAN PEYTON

68W

WOMACK ISAAC JAMEL

42A

WONG TINA

68W

WOOD BARRY JR

12R

WOOD DENNIS ROBERT II

25N

WOOD IMARI RENEE

25B

WOOD JEREMY ALLEN

13D

WOOD KEVIN DAVID

15U

WOOD KRAIG MICHAEL

92A

WOOD PATRICK A

92A

WOOD ROBERT GERALD

19D

WOOD TYLER ALAN

11C

WOODARD DEVYN REECE

91B

WOODEN NATHEN EARL

12B

WOODERT  BIANCA MARIE

42A

WOODFORD GARRETT FROST

68W

WOODGEARD CODY RYAN

91D

WOODLEY  ROBERT SCOTT II

31B

WOODS CORTLIN LAKEITH

92Y

WOODS DANIEL WILLIAM

11B

WOODS NICHOLAS BRENTON

91B

WOODS TYRIN JOSHUA

25N

WOODS VINSON CURTIS

91C

WORD KRAIG DANIEL

35M

WORRELL DANIELLA CRYSTAL

92Y

WORTHAM BRANDON LORENZO

88M

WORTHY KENDRICK JERRELL

25U

WOUEMBEFOKA AURELIEN

91C

WRIGHT AMANDA MARIE

91B

WRIGHT BRIAN J

11B

WRIGHT DERRICK DEVIN

25B

WRIGHT DEVONTE ALAN

31B

WRIGHT DYLAN GENE

91B

WRIGHT KEVA M

25B

WRIGHT SALIH WAHKEEM

42A

WRIGHT STERLING CAMERON

12N

WRIGHT TRAVIS MICHAEL

92A

WROTEN ALSTON THOMAS

15R

WURTZ BENJAMIN LAWRENCE

91F

WYATT JAMES EARVETT JR

35F

WYCHE LARRY ALEXANDER JR

92F

WYNNE TERENCE C

91B

WYRICK THADEUS WADE

31B

XIONG ALEX HUE

91B

YANCEY SHARAREH SHOKEELA

35M

YANCEY THERON RASHOD

35F

YANG RAUL MARCUS JR

11B

YANG VANG

74D

YAUNG JUN YOUNG

91C

YAZZIE CELESTE TAYLOR

35F

YBARRA NIKOLAS

11C

YEAGER RONALD DALE

25U

YI JIMI JR

92M

YLLANDER ZACHARY GILLIS

15Q

YOO PATRICK HYUN

68W

YOUNG ANTONIO LEANDRE

42A

YOUNG CUBERT GRADEN IV

25Q

YOUNG DEMETRIUS DEON

13B

YOUNG DEVANTE AHEEM

91B

YOUNG JACOB WAYNE

35F

YOUNG JOSHUA TYRONE

68W

YOUNG KIRA TEKESHIA

92A

YOUNG LANCE CLIFTON

91B

YOUNG SAVION RASHAD

25Q

YOUNG TYLOR GARRETT

91B

YOUNG WILLIAM LAMONTE

42A

YOUNGBLOOD RASHOD AMON

92A

YOW SHERLYN FANAGPIG

92A

YSASI BENJAMIN MARTIN

91B

YU OLIVER

94E

YUNDT BROOKS ROBINSON

25C

ZAMBRANO ANGEL CORTEZ

91E

ZAMBRANO GILBERT

68W

ZAMORANO MAXWELL RYAN

19D

ZAVALA RUBEN JR

15B

ZAYASTRUJILLO FRANCOLEONEL

92R

ZELLNER AARON CHRISTOPHER

11B

ZEPEDA SAMANTHA MARGARET

31B

ZERMENO EDUARDO

92A

ZEVALLOS JUAN CARLOS

92Y

ZHENG WENWEN

68W

ZIEGLER JAMES WILLIAM

68W

ZIEGLER TRAVIS AAROW

11C

ZIELINSKI CAMERON  BRYCE

15Q

ZIKA DANIEL LOREN

91B

ZIMMER KASH OLIVER

11B

ZOHOUN CLAUDE COFFI METODE

68R

ZULAWSKI DANIEL JAMES

91B

ZULEWSKI JOSEPH JOHN JR

15U

ZURCHER ALEXANDER MICHAEL

15E

from around the web