Quantcast

Daily schedules

By $content.organization.value.toUpperCase() Published: November 1, 2017

Thursday

Division I

Pool A
At Vogelweh Fitness Center
11:30 a.m. -- 4 Wiesbaden vs. 5 Naples
11:30 a.m. -- 1 Stuttgart vs. 8 SHAPE
3:15 p.m. -- 5 Naples vs. 8 SHAPE
3:15 p.m. -- 1 Stuttgart vs. 4 Wiesbaden
Pool B
At Ramstein Southside Fitness Center
10:15 a.m. -- 3 Lakenheath vs. 9 Kaiserslautern
10:15 a.m. -- 6 Vicenza vs. 7 Vilseck
12:45 p.m. -- 2 Ramstein vs. 3 Lakenheath
12:45 p.m. -- 7 Vilseck vs. 9 Kaiserslautern
3:15 p.m. -- 2 Ramstein vs. 7 Vilseck
3:15 p.m. -- 6 Vicenza vs. 9 Kaiserslautern

Division II

At Vogelweh Fitness Center
Pool A
10:15 a.m. -- 4 AFNORTH vs. 5 Bahrain
10:15 a.m. -- 1 AOSR vs. 8 Aviano
2 p.m. -- 1 AOSR vs. 4 AFNORTH
2 p.m. -- 5 Bahrain vs. 8 Aviano
Pool B
9 a.m. -- 2 Rota vs. 7 Spangdahlem
9 a.m. -- 3 Black Forest vs. 6 Marymount
12:45 p.m. -- 2 Rota vs. 3 Black Forest
12:45 p.m. -- 6 Marymount vs. 7 Spangdahlem

Division III

At Ramstein Southside Fitness Center
9 a.m. -- 1 Brussels vs. 6 Ansbach
9 a.m. -- 2 Hohenfels vs. 3 Alconbury
11:30 a.m. -- 3 Alconbury vs. 4 Sigonella
11:30 a.m. -- 2 Hohenfels vs. 5 Baumholder
2 p.m. -- 4 Sigonella vs. 6 Ansbach
2 p.m. -- 1 Brussels vs. 5 Baumholder

Friday

Division I

At Vogelweh Fitness Center
Pool A
12:45 p.m. -- 4 Wiesbaden vs. 8 SHAPE
12:45 p.m. -- 1 Stuttgart vs. 5 Naples
Pool B
10:15 a.m. -- 3 Lakenheath vs. 7 Vilseck
10:15 a.m. -- 2 Ramstein vs. 6 Vicenza
2 p.m. -- 2 Ramstein vs. 9 Kaiserslautern
2 p.m. -- 3 Lakenheath vs. 6 Vicenza
Semifinals
5 p.m. -- Pool A #1 vs. Pool B #2
5 p.m. -- Pool B #1 vs. Pool A #2

Division II

Pool A
11:30 a.m. -- 4 AFNORTH vs. 8 Aviano
11:30 a.m. -- 1 AOSR vs. 5 Bahrain
Pool B
9 a.m. -- 3 Black Forest vs. 7 Spangdahlem
9 a.m. -- 2 Rota vs. 6 Marymount
Semifinals
4:30 p.m. -- Pool A #1 vs. Pool B #2
4:30 p.m. -- Pool B #1 vs. Pool A #2

Division III

At Kaiserslautern High School
8 a.m. -- 1 Brussels vs. 3 Alconbury
9:15 a.m. -- 2 Hohenfels vs. 4 Sigonella
10:30 a.m. -- 5 Baumholder vs. 6 Ansbach
11:45 a.m. -- 1 Brussels vs. 4 Sigonella
1 p.m. -- 3 Alconbury vs. 6 Ansbach
2:15 p.m. -- 4 Sigonella vs. 5 Baumholder
3:30 p.m. -- 1 Brussels vs. 2 Hohenfels
4:45 p.m. -- 3 Alconbury vs. 5 Baumholder
6 p.m. -- 2 Hohenfels vs. 6 Ansbach

Saturday

At Kaiserslautern High School
9 a.m. -- Division III third-place game
10:15 a.m. -- Division II third-place
11:30 a.m. -- Division I third-place
At Vogelweh Fitness Center
10 a.m. -- Division III championship
12 p.m. -- Division II championship
2 p.m. -- Division I championship

0

comments Join the conversation and share your voice!  

from around the web